|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
410 | 430
|
466 | 483
|
451 | 479
|
465 | 491
|
401 | 417
|
446 | 455
|
411 | 420
|
428 | 447
|
422 | 423
|
連対時 馬体重 |
420 -2
|
456 ±0
|
453 -15
|
457 -5
|
408 -2
|
434 -19
|
405 -6
|
447 +3
|
433 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
潟1251良芝9
盛1403稍芝3
東1493良芝11
-
|
東1295良ダ15
笠1467良ダ8
法2025良ダ12
笠1467良ダ8
|
東1288良ダ9
笠1462良ダ5
島1505良芝14
笠1462良ダ5
|
園1293不ダ2
笠1460重ダ5
-
笠1460重ダ5
|
淀1245良芝18
淀1372良芝10
阪1509稍芝11
笠1442不ダ3
|
園1296重ダ8
-
-
-
|
淀1256良芝14
-
淀1590稍ダ11
-
|
笠1301良ダ5
笠1461稍ダ7
潟1504稍芝17
笠1461稍ダ7
|
東1255良芝8
法1390良芝13
-
笠1469重ダ8
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
15319
0012
0002
0002
|
32128
1018
0002
0000
|
63791
10116
0012
0000
|
26413
0103
0000
0000
|
27918
1023
0002
0002
|
02216
0001
0001
0000
|
13526
0000
0005
0000
|
31129
11213
0002
0000
|
10533
1058
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
10頭
笠松
19.09.25
ヤングジョ
C13
1400右ダ
2人
松木大
54.0
1:32.8 (0.6)
39.2 422k
6番
8-8-6-6
ウッドカー
|
9
稍
9頭
笠松
19.08.29
好きです笠
C10
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:38.7 (7.9)
44.8 456k
2番
7-7-9-9
クールキャ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
19.10.01
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
56.0
1:36.2 (3.4)
40.6 468k
2番
5-5-4-5
ジェイジー
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
19.09.25
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
54.0
1:33.0 (1.8)
41.9 462k
6番
1-1-1-1
モモハイ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
19.09.25
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
6人
東川公
54.0
1:32.2 (1.0)
40.0 410k
5番
8-8-6-5
モモハイ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
19.09.19
C3
C3
1230右ダ
2人
▲三津隼
51.0
1:22.9 (1.3)
42.2 453k
10番
2-2-2-3
ジーニアス
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
19.09.25
ヤングジョ
C12
1400右ダ
9人
長谷駿
54.0
1:30.9 (0.4)
39.2 411k
3番
9-9-6-6
ノスケアマ
|
12
良
12頭
笠松
19.09.12
美智子・康
C8
1400右ダ
12人
大原浩
56.0
1:39.6 (9.1)
42.2 444k
9番
11-11-11-11
ショウザド
|
8
重
10頭
笠松
19.07.04
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:46.9 (2.9)
41.1 430k
4番
9-9-9-8
アイビリー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
10頭
笠松
19.09.12
サラ系C9
C9・12
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
54.0
1:30.3 (2.0)
38.4 425k
5番
5-5-6-5
ハービーボ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
19.08.13
8.17F
C12
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:35.5 (7.1)
41.6 453k
6番
8-8-8-8
ハタノレジ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.17
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
8人
△木之葵
54.0
1:34.9 (2.0)
40.7 468k
3番
10-10-10-10
ピオニエ
|
6
良
12頭
笠松
19.09.12
美智子・康
C8
1400右ダ
5人
吉井友
54.0
1:33.4 (2.9)
41.1 466k
2番
4-3-4-3
ショウザド
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
19.09.12
安房峠特別
C10
1600右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:47.1 (0.5)
38.8 406k
3番
7-7-8-6
サイレント
|
6
良
10頭
園田
19.09.04
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
6人
大山真
54.0
1:34.2 (2.1)
42.2 452k
1番
3-3-4-4
マイディス
|
1
良
12頭
笠松
19.09.11
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:30.6 (0.0)
39.1 414k
8番
5-5-4-3
キチロクア
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
19.08.29
好きです笠
C10
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
56.0
1:35.0 (4.2)
40.9 442k
9番
8-9-8-7
クールキャ
|
11
稍
11頭
名古屋
19.06.27
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:35.9 (4.5)
42.2 441k
5番
9-9-10-10
ネイビーフ
|
前々走
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
19.08.29
サラ系C1
C11・1
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.6 (0.5)
39.6 425k
2番
6-7-7-7
ラララライ
|
9
重
10頭
笠松
19.07.19
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
10人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.2 (5.1)
40.0 456k
10番
10-10-10-10
マッシヴア
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.04
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
7人
△木之葵
54.0
1:35.6 (2.2)
41.6 464k
4番
7-7-7-9
セーブザワ
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
19.08.29
好きです笠
C10
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.7 (0.9)
41.7 470k
4番
2-2-1-1
クールキャ
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
19.08.29
揖斐高原特
C12
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
54.0
1:33.1 (2.5)
40.6 408k
9番
7-7-7-7
ニュムパ
|
6
不
12頭
園田
19.08.23
C2
C2
1230右ダ
4人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:19.8 (0.8)
39.7 452k
8番
5-6-5-4
ホーリーエ
|
9
不
10頭
笠松
19.08.28
サラ系C1
C16
800右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
51.6 (1.6)
37.1 416k
1番
9-9
ホジェリア
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.08.13
サラ系C1
C11
1600右ダ
9人
大原浩
56.0
1:52.5 (8.8)
43.1 443k
1番
9-9-9-9
グランフィ
|
取止
笠松
19.06.20
C級チャレ
C級
1400右ダ
-人
大原浩
54.0
3番
|
3走前
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
19.08.13
拓哉・ゆき
C17
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.7 (0.8)
39.4 430k
2番
6-6-6-6
ウインソリ
|
10
重
10頭
笠松
19.07.04
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
10人
森島貴
54.0
1:49.0 (5.0)
42.6 455k
10番
10-10-10-10
アイビリー
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
19.08.29
サラ系C1
C11・1
1400右ダ
7人
△木之葵
55.0
1:32.9 (1.8)
40.6 470k
3番
8-8-8-8
ラララライ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
19.08.13
8.17F
C12
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:31.3 (2.9)
39.6 476k
4番
6-6-6-5
ハタノレジ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.08.13
山本高広笠
C15
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.6 (1.2)
38.9 410k
6番
5-6-6-6
パワフルド
|
6
重
10頭
園田
19.07.18
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
54.0
1:29.9 (0.5)
39.2 452k
5番
5-5-4-6
トーアセレ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
19.08.13
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
6人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.9 (1.5)
39.8 418k
6番
7-7-7-4
ウッドカー
|
10
重
10頭
笠松
19.07.19
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
10人
大原浩
56.0
1:34.0 (4.7)
39.7 445k
7番
10-10-10-10
ホワイトガ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
19.06.06
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.4 (2.2)
40.6 436k
5番
6-6-6-6
アサナギ
|
4走前
|
6
不
10頭
笠松
19.07.18
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
5人
佐藤友
54.0
1:32.4 (3.0)
40.5 425k
6番
8-7-7-7
エルコンフ
|
取止
笠松
19.06.20
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
-人
森島貴
54.0
7番
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.20
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
6人
加藤聡
56.0
1:34.7 (1.0)
40.6 470k
8番
5-4-2-3
アンジェロ
|
10
重
10頭
笠松
19.07.19
サラ系C1
C10
1400右ダ
5人
吉井友
54.0
1:33.2 (6.1)
44.1 474k
1番
3-3-3-3
マッシヴア
|
10
不
10頭
笠松
19.07.18
白南風特別
C12
1400右ダ
8人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.7 (2.6)
39.4 419k
5番
9-10-10-10
クロマメ
|
8
重
12頭
園田
19.06.28
C1
C1
1400右ダ
9人
▲木本直
51.0
1:29.6 (1.6)
38.6 462k
6番
10-10-11-10
ゴッドバロ
|
5
不
10頭
笠松
19.07.18
満仲一也ホ
C16
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:30.4 (1.1)
39.4 420k
10番
7-7-7-7
チュウワフ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
19.07.05
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
56.0
1:33.4 (4.2)
39.3 444k
5番
10-10-10-9
アスコット
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
19.05.30
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
54.0
1:35.9 (3.6)
44.1 436k
4番
7-9-8-8
サワヤカタ
|
5走前
|