|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ8
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 504
|
486 | 526
|
444 | 475
|
474 | 495
|
492 | 532
|
503 | 520
|
512 | 530
|
420 | 467
|
425 | 457
|
466 | 472
|
464 | 480
|
451 | 475
|
連対時 馬体重 |
474 -4
|
535 +9
|
464 +3
|
502 -11
|
527 +1
|
521 +4
|
528 -1
|
462 -3
|
458 -7
|
471 +1
|
480 +4
|
459 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1298良ダ9
浦1364良ダ8
東1345良芝12
浦1364良ダ8
|
潟1231良芝5
浦1388稍ダ5
東1352良芝3
浦1388稍ダ5
|
浦1279不ダ1
川1344重ダ2
川1418良ダ1
浦1350稍ダ1
|
浦1289重ダ2
浦1363重ダ1
浦1428良ダ4
浦1363重ダ1
|
阪1245不ダ3
浦1351良ダ2
東1423稍ダ13
浦1351良ダ2
|
東1260良ダ9
-
川1464重ダ7
-
|
東1232良芝15
-
法1360良芝6
-
|
-
浦1354良ダ4
大1433稍ダ10
浦1354良ダ4
|
高1292不ダ1
-
川1452重ダ6
-
|
潟1204稍芝9
川1353良ダ6
法1349良芝1
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
浦1281良ダ8
浦1346良ダ1
浦1407良ダ2
浦1346良ダ1
|
1400 1500 1600 浦1500 |
持時計 |
0219
31110
23212
1227
|
1101
2113
0104
0002
|
3138
9405
0001
0000
|
2102
2002
0000
0000
|
41526
0101
0000
0000
|
56919
0001
0000
0000
|
32318
0303
0001
0000
|
0001
24113
34218
1205
|
11221
1106
0000
4103
|
11226
2204
0010
0000
|
0000
0000
25113
0000
|
7217
56023
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
稍
10頭
船橋
19.09.26
穂波スプリ
A2
1200左ダ
10人
實川純
57.0
1:16.9 (3.3)
38.8 478k
2番
10-10-10
ユニバーサ
|
2
稍
8頭
浦和
19.08.20
葉月(はづ
A2下
1400左ダ
4人
保園翔
57.0
1:28.0 (0.8)
38.1 526k
1番
4-4-4-2
シークレッ
|
6
稍
10頭
船橋
19.09.26
穂波スプリ
A2
1200左ダ
8人
左海誠
57.0
1:14.7 (1.1)
38.3 461k
5番
3-4-5
ユニバーサ
|
9
重
15頭
大井
19.09.20
シンデレラ
A2
外1400右ダ
6人
御神訓
54.0
1:29.4 (1.4)
40.5 513k
15番
7-6-6
エースウィ
|
2
良
8頭
浦和
19.09.11
夜長月(よ
A2下
1500左ダ
3人
▲福原杏
50.0
1:35.1 (0.2)
39.6 526k
1番
2-2-2-2
レベルスリ
|
2
稍
10頭
船橋
19.09.26
穂波スプリ
A2
1200左ダ
3人
岡村健
57.0
1:14.0 (0.4)
38.2 517k
3番
1-1-1
ユニバーサ
|
8
稍
10頭
船橋
19.09.26
穂波スプリ
A2
1200左ダ
9人
張田昂
55.0
1:15.2 (1.6)
37.9 529k
9番
8-9-8
ユニバーサ
|
4
良
8頭
浦和
19.09.11
夜長月(よ
A2下
1500左ダ
6人
岡村健
55.0
1:35.4 (0.5)
39.4 465k
2番
3-3-3-4
レベルスリ
|
8
良
8頭
川崎
19.08.06
大暑(たい
A2B1
1600左ダ
6人
山崎誠
57.0
1:46.0 (1.8)
39.1 465k
5番
5-6-6-7
ベルゼブブ
|
2
良
8頭
川崎
19.08.06
大暑(たい
A2B1
1600左ダ
5人
赤岡修
57.0
1:44.5 (0.3)
38.3 470k
7番
3-3-3-2
ベルゼブブ
|
12
良
12頭
J札幌
19.08.18
大通公園特
1700右ダ
8人
國分恭
57.0
1:47.3 (2.0)
38.6 476k
5番
5-5-6-9
スマートセ
|
1
良
8頭
浦和
19.09.10
菊月(きく
B1二B2
1500左ダ
5人
張田昂
53.0
1:34.6 (0.1)
38.5 462k
2番
5-5-4-3
バングルバ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
8頭
浦和
19.09.11
夜長月(よ
A2下
1500左ダ
8人
實川純
57.0
1:36.4 (1.5)
38.8 468k
5番
8-8-8-8
レベルスリ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
19.08.08
千葉日報賞
A2
1600左ダ
8人
川島正
57.0
1:45.4 (4.3)
41.5 525k
9番
5-6-11-12
サダムリス
|
7
不
9頭
船橋
19.08.30
フリオーソ
A2
1600左ダ
4人
左海誠
57.0
1:43.8 (1.3)
41.6 468k
3番
1-1-1-1
パルトネル
|
2
重
11頭
浦和
19.07.01
水芭蕉(み
B1B2一
1400左ダ
2人
御神訓
53.0
1:28.9 (0.2)
39.3 495k
7番
2-2-2-2
シークレッ
|
12
不
12頭
船橋
19.08.30
フライデー
B1B2
1200左ダ
8人
笹川翼
55.0
1:16.4 (3.1)
40.1 527k
11番
9-9-10
ユニバーサ
|
6
不
8頭
大井
19.08.16
流星賞競走
A2
外1000右ダ
3人
岡村健
58.0
1:00.3 (0.9)
36.6 522k
4番
4-4
エッシャー
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
19.07.31
トゥインク
B1三
外1400右ダ
9人
真島大
56.0
1:28.8 (2.1)
39.8 531k
9番
5-4-3
ブルーウィ
|
8
良
9頭
船橋
19.05.10
新緑特別
B1二
1600左ダ
9人
山崎誠
57.0
1:44.7 (1.5)
39.3 470k
2番
5-5-9-9
タイセイブ
|
7
稍
8頭
川崎
19.07.23
文月(ふみ
A1下
2000左ダ
6人
山崎誠
55.0
2:15.6 (3.3)
39.5 465k
7番
6-6-8-7
ヤマノファ
|
7
稍
12頭
大井
19.07.11
ジュライ賞
A2
外1400右ダ
10人
赤岡修
57.0
1:27.8 (1.8)
38.9 475k
3番
6-5-4
エッシャー
|
11
良
12頭
J札幌
19.07.28
大倉山特別
1700右ダ
9人
國分恭
57.0
1:46.2 (1.4)
38.7 476k
4番
1-1-1-1
シベリウス
|
6
不
9頭
大井
19.08.15
シンデレラ
A2
内1600右ダ
9人
達城龍
53.0
1:41.9 (0.6)
38.8 459k
5番
5-5-5-5
ブルーミン
|
前々走
|
9
不
9頭
船橋
19.08.30
フリオーソ
A2
1600左ダ
8人
實川純
57.0
1:46.5 (4.0)
42.6 478k
1番
6-6-6-8
パルトネル
|
名古屋
18.09.26
秋の鞍(S
3歳
1800右ダ
5人
張田昂
56.0
1:59.2 (0.8)
39.8 492k
2番
2-4-4-4
サムライド
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
19.01.10
新春(しん
A2下
1400左ダ
6人
左海誠
57.0
1:30.9 (1.4)
42.0 481k
6番
2-1-2-4
ロードフォ
|
浦和
19.03.27
桜花賞(S
3歳
1600左ダ
3人
御神訓
54.0
1:42.8 (2.4)
41.3 485k
4番
1-1-1-2
トーセンガ
|
5
良
9頭
船橋
19.08.09
新涼スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
3人
矢野貴
55.0
1:14.5 (0.8)
38.5 532k
9番
2-2-2
チェゴ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
19.08.01
アフター5
A2二B1
外1200右ダ
3人
岡村健
57.0
1:13.3 (0.5)
38.4 517k
6番
1-1
レベルスリ
|
12
重
12頭
川崎
19.06.11
ファンタス
A2下
1400左ダ
5人
森泰斗
57.0
1:33.2 (3.9)
42.6 539k
7番
2-2-2-3
ワンパーセ
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
19.05.02
武蔵国(む
4上
2000左ダ
8人
山崎誠
53.0
2:10.2 (2.3)
38.5 465k
8番
5-6-7-6
センチュリ
|
6
重
11頭
川崎
19.07.03
湘南ひらつ
A1下
1600左ダ
8人
山崎誠
55.0
1:45.2 (3.0)
40.4 469k
11番
6-6-7-7
ロイヤルパ
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
19.06.11
ファンタス
A2下
1400左ダ
11人
本橋孝
57.0
1:31.7 (2.4)
40.4 470k
9番
8-9-6-6
ワンパーセ
|
5
稍
12頭
J函館
19.07.14
渡島特別
1700右ダ
9人
國分恭
57.0
1:45.9 (1.4)
39.5 476k
3番
1-1-1-2
リワードア
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
19.07.24
トワイライ
A2下
1500左ダ
4人
達城龍
51.0
1:37.2 (2.0)
40.0 465k
2番
5-6-7-7
トーセンゼ
|
3走前
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
19.08.08
千葉日報賞
A2
1600左ダ
12人
實川純
57.0
1:45.0 (3.9)
40.9 468k
11番
11-12-12-11
サダムリス
|
川崎
18.09.12
戸塚記念(
3歳
2100左ダ
11人
張田昂
56.0
2:20.3 (1.8)
41.3 495k
2番
2-2-2-4
チャイヤプ
|
2
重
13頭
川崎
18.12.18
師走(しわ
A2B1
1500左ダ
2人
左海誠
57.0
1:35.7 (0.0)
40.2 474k
1番
1-1-1-1
ゴッドフュ
|
浦和
19.02.13
ユングフラ
3歳
1400左ダ
3人
御神訓
55.0
1:29.7 (1.1)
39.0 494k
1番
8-8-7-5
ポッドギル
|
5
不
9頭
船橋
19.07.15
エフケイバ
B1B2
1200左ダ
2人
矢野貴
55.0
1:15.0 (0.8)
38.9 537k
10番
2-2-2
キタサンコ
|
船橋
19.07.17
習志野きら
3上
1000左ダ
10人
岡村健
56.0
59.7 (0.7)
37.1 515k
13番
3-4
ノブワイル
|
8
稍
14頭
川崎
19.05.14
ダイナミッ
A2下
1600左ダ
11人
矢野貴
57.0
1:43.5 (1.7)
40.7 536k
7番
1-1-1-1
サダムリス
|
11
稍
14頭
船橋
19.04.18
鳥待月特別
B1
1600左ダ
12人
張田昂
57.0
1:45.1 (1.5)
38.4 468k
6番
12-13-10-11
サトノクリ
|
9
稍
10頭
高知
19.04.21
A-2
A
1600右ダ
9人
西川敏
56.0
1:48.3 (2.0)
41.4 457k
1番
9-10-10-9
コスモクウ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.09
閃光スプリ
A2B1
1200左ダ
8人
本橋孝
57.0
1:16.8 (2.2)
40.8 482k
12番
10-8-8
ロマンコス
|
11
稍
14頭
J函館
19.06.30
檜山特別
1700右ダ
5人
國分恭
54.0
1:47.2 (1.1)
40.5 480k
6番
4-3-5-9
メイクハッ
|
川崎
19.07.04
スパーキン
A1下
1600左ダ
12人
和田譲
55.0
1:45.4 (4.8)
41.6 461k
10番
12-13-13-13
ファッショ
|
4走前
|
2
不
11頭
高知
19.07.14
我妻&日和
C2
1300右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:24.7 (0.0)
39.5 460k
9番
5-5-5-3
アルマヘク
|
大井
18.08.15
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
14人
繁田健
58.0
2:00.1 (5.7)
45.0 499k
7番
2-2-4-9
クロスケ
|
8
稍
11頭
船橋
18.11.09
トパーズス
A2B1
1000左ダ
8人
左海誠
57.0
1:01.5 (1.8)
37.7 471k
11番
5-6
シークロム
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
19.01.08
若水(わか
3歳一
1500左ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
1:37.4 (0.0)
38.5 478k
2番
7-7-6-3
ステッペン
|
13
良
14頭
J京都
19.05.18
シドニーT
1200右ダ
14人
古川吉
55.0
1:13.3 (1.9)
38.0 514k
13番
9-9
スマートレ
|
3
稍
7頭
船橋
19.06.20
桑島孝春記
A2
1200左ダ
2人
岡村健
57.0
1:13.6 (1.1)
37.1 520k
1番
3-3-3
デイジーカ
|
11
重
11頭
浦和
19.02.11
建国記念の
A2B1一
1400左ダ
8人
的場文
57.0
1:29.9 (2.3)
40.8 537k
4番
4-4-5-7
ストロング
|
10
稍
10頭
川崎
19.04.01
青龍(せい
B1B2一
1500左ダ
10人
澤田龍
57.0
1:36.6 (1.6)
38.5 470k
2番
9-10-10-10
カジノシッ
|
10
重
10頭
高知
19.03.31
A-2
A
1600右ダ
6人
西川敏
56.0
1:48.6 (2.8)
42.1 455k
3番
5-5-7-10
グレナディ
|
6
重
16頭
大井
19.04.11
ポインター
A2二B1
外1400右ダ
5人
本橋孝
57.0
1:29.2 (1.3)
40.4 477k
7番
12-8-8
プリサイス
|
13
良
15頭
J福島
19.04.20
花見山特別
1700右ダ
13人
鮫島駿
57.0
1:48.1 (2.3)
40.4 476k
2番
1-1-1-4
ロジペルレ
|
4
重
14頭
川崎
19.06.12
桔梗(きき
B1二B2
1600左ダ
6人
和田譲
55.0
1:44.8 (0.7)
40.3 458k
1番
7-6-9-9
サーヒュー
|
5走前
|