|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
462 | 464
|
475 | 475
|
438 | 463
|
445 | 460
|
453 | 488
|
452 | 467
|
500 | 510
|
419 | 433
|
435 | 437
|
486 | 490
|
413 | 420
|
連対時 馬体重 |
456 ±0
|
503 +10
|
450 +2
|
455 +7
|
491 +4
|
459 -1
|
518 +5
|
424 -2
|
431 -1
|
490 ±0
|
413 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1231良ダ2
佐1311良ダ6
-
佐1311良ダ6
|
-
東1250良芝10
佐1581良ダ6
佐1298良ダ3
|
-
盛1268不ダ8
-
-
|
東1228良ダ11
浦1308良ダ2
-
-
|
佐1240良ダ3
佐1302不ダ2
佐1590重ダ3
佐1302不ダ2
|
佐1246良ダ1
淀1228良芝8
-
佐1308稍ダ7
|
佐1251良ダ2
佐1309良ダ2
佐2007良ダ8
佐1309良ダ2
|
佐1243良ダ2
東1242良芝11
佐1582重ダ6
佐1300重ダ3
|
佐1244良ダ6
東1239良芝8
-
佐1316良ダ4
|
佐1236稍ダ3
-
-
-
|
佐1262稍ダ2
佐1306不ダ3
佐1586稍ダ7
佐1306不ダ3
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
2115
0001
0000
0001
|
01117
0000
0001
0000
|
12519
0003
0017
0000
|
03117
0014
0000
0000
|
2121031
0001
0014
0000
|
23412
0000
0005
0000
|
13219
0000
0002
0000
|
16315
0000
0002
0000
|
21433
00110
0002
0010
|
2027
0000
0000
0000
|
04417
0000
0006
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
不
10頭
佐賀
19.09.22
9.28J
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
南谷圭
56.0
1:31.5 (2.0)
38.8 456k
10番
3-3-3-3
ダノンレジ
|
6
不
10頭
佐賀
19.09.22
9.28J
3歳
1400右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:32.0 (2.5)
38.3 493k
8番
8-8-8-8
ダノンレジ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
19.09.19
デルフィニ
C2
外1200右ダ
10人
亀井洋
56.0
1:16.9 (1.4)
39.5 448k
6番
8-8
マインクイ
|
7
稍
7頭
門別
19.08.27
オニユリ特
C3
外1200右ダ
6人
亀井洋
54.0
1:15.8 (2.2)
38.5 448k
6番
5-6
サマーアイ
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
19.09.15
彼岸特選
C2
1800右ダ
3人
吉田順
54.0
2:03.2 (1.7)
41.8 487k
6番
5-7-5-7
ネオヴェッ
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
19.09.29
季秋特選
C2
1400右ダ
2人
石川慎
54.0
1:32.3 (0.7)
38.6 460k
11番
8-8-8-3
クナップフ
|
7
稍
11頭
佐賀
19.09.23
9.28J
3歳
1400右ダ
11人
田中直
54.0
1:32.5 (1.9)
40.1 513k
5番
7-7-9-7
アンクレッ
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
19.09.29
季秋特選
C2
1400右ダ
9人
兒島真
54.0
1:33.2 (1.6)
39.4 426k
10番
6-9-10-10
クナップフ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
19.09.29
季秋特選
C2
1400右ダ
3人
村松翔
54.0
1:32.7 (1.1)
39.3 432k
6番
9-5-5-4
クナップフ
|
1
重
9頭
佐賀
19.09.23
3歳-5組
3歳
1300右ダ
3人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:25.7 (0.1)
38.5 490k
3番
9-9-8-6
ジェメナイ
|
6
稍
11頭
佐賀
19.09.23
9.28J
3歳
1400右ダ
6人
山口勲
54.0
1:32.5 (1.9)
41.2 417k
2番
3-3-4-4
アンクレッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
10頭
佐賀
19.09.08
3歳-4組
3歳
1400右ダ
3人
南谷圭
56.0
1:32.0 (2.5)
41.7 458k
9番
3-3-5-8
ブルベアカ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
19.09.08
3歳-4組
3歳
1400右ダ
5人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:29.8 (0.3)
38.9 489k
2番
8-8-6-4
ブルベアカ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
19.09.12
ミルクラン
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
井上俊
56.0
1:04.0 (1.4)
38.0 444k
9番
8-7
エンジェル
|
5
重
11頭
門別
19.08.13
フォトレッ
C3
外1200右ダ
6人
亀井洋
54.0
1:15.1 (1.3)
39.4 454k
11番
6-6
パーフェク
|
3
重
12頭
佐賀
19.08.31
わし座特選
C2
1750右ダ
2人
川島拓
54.0
1:59.0 (1.1)
38.8 490k
1番
9-8-7-7
ウィンガー
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
19.09.15
彼岸特選
C2
1800右ダ
4人
倉富隆
54.0
2:02.4 (0.9)
41.4 471k
3番
2-3-6-4
ネオヴェッ
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
19.09.08
3歳-4組
3歳
1400右ダ
10人
☆出水拓
53.0
1:32.9 (3.4)
41.9 511k
8番
5-6-9-9
ブルベアカ
|
10
良
12頭
佐賀
19.09.14
はくちょう
C2
900右ダ
8人
兒島真
54.0
56.3 (2.0)
36.5 429k
7番
12-11
ソウシソウ
|
1
重
12頭
佐賀
19.09.07
C2-6組
C2
1300右ダ
2人
村松翔
54.0
1:25.1 (0.7)
38.4 436k
11番
6-3-3-2
アルティシ
|
3
稍
8頭
佐賀
19.09.08
3歳-6組
3歳
1300右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:23.6 (0.6)
38.2 481k
4番
3-4-5-5
マサノトキ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
19.09.08
3歳-4組
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
石川慎
54.0
1:30.6 (1.1)
40.7 411k
3番
1-1-1-2
ブルベアカ
|
前々走
|
6
不
11頭
佐賀
19.08.24
3歳-4組
3歳
1400右ダ
1人
南谷圭
56.0
1:31.5 (1.0)
40.0 463k
5番
3-3-3-3
リネンペペ
|
4
不
11頭
佐賀
19.08.24
3歳-4組
3歳
1400右ダ
5人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:31.3 (0.8)
38.1 487k
4番
10-9-9-7
リネンペペ
|
8
重
8頭
門別
19.08.29
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
4人
井上俊
56.0
1:52.9 (3.2)
42.5 448k
6番
6-3-4-6
マイネルオ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
19.07.30
優駿の里安
C3
外1200右ダ
7人
亀井洋
54.0
1:16.0 (2.2)
39.5 454k
2番
7-8
タイガーア
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
19.08.14
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
川島拓
54.0
1:33.3 (1.5)
40.2 488k
7番
5-5-6-3
コウユーカ
|
4
不
11頭
佐賀
19.09.01
初秋特選
C2
1400右ダ
7人
石川慎
54.0
1:31.0 (0.8)
39.4 471k
3番
6-5-5-4
スパーダド
|
4
不
8頭
佐賀
19.08.25
3歳-3組
3歳
1400右ダ
6人
☆出水拓
53.0
1:32.2 (2.3)
39.8 508k
3番
5-4-4-4
フラワーパ
|
10
不
11頭
佐賀
19.09.01
初秋特選
C2
1400右ダ
4人
兒島真
54.0
1:33.0 (2.8)
40.9 429k
9番
8-9-8-10
スパーダド
|
3
不
10頭
佐賀
19.08.24
C2-7組
C2
1300右ダ
2人
村松翔
54.0
1:25.6 (0.7)
38.9 436k
7番
4-4-4-3
ミーアンド
|
1
不
9頭
佐賀
19.09.01
3歳-9組
3歳
1300右ダ
3人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:24.3 (0.2)
39.0 486k
9番
7-6-4-4
リッフェル
|
3
不
11頭
佐賀
19.08.24
3歳-4組
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
山口勲
54.0
1:30.6 (0.1)
39.7 414k
3番
1-1-1-1
リネンペペ
|
3走前
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
19.08.12
3歳-5組
3歳
1300右ダ
1人
田中純
56.0
1:23.9 (0.3)
39.2 462k
7番
2-2-2-2
ジェメナイ
|
6
稍
12頭
佐賀
19.08.14
JRA交流
3歳
1400右ダ
11人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:31.7 (2.4)
40.0 488k
5番
11-10-7-7
グーテンモ
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
19.08.15
本日楽天競
C4
外1200右ダ
10人
井上俊
56.0
1:15.8 (1.3)
39.2 444k
11番
8-8
フジノラビ
|
6
重
10頭
門別
19.07.16
ポピー特別
C3
外1200右ダ
7人
亀井洋
54.0
1:15.9 (0.9)
39.9 452k
7番
6-4
マッターホ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
19.08.04
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
川島拓
54.0
1:31.4 (0.1)
40.1 485k
4番
4-3-3-4
ウインラヴ
|
9
稍
12頭
佐賀
19.08.14
処暑特選
C2
1800右ダ
6人
田中純
54.0
2:03.5 (1.4)
41.8 474k
7番
9-10-6-8
ティアップ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
19.08.12
3歳-3組
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
☆出水拓
53.0
1:32.7 (1.5)
41.5 507k
10番
4-5-5-4
シゲルハー
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
19.08.18
てんびん座
C2
1400右ダ
7人
兒島真
54.0
1:31.7 (0.3)
40.0 426k
3番
4-4-4-3
パトロナ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
19.08.11
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
村松翔
54.0
1:32.3 (1.6)
40.1 434k
1番
5-5-5-4
ウィンガー
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
19.08.14
3歳-7組
3歳
1300右ダ
3人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:26.5 (1.7)
40.9 491k
10番
6-7-4-4
セレッソノ
|
11
稍
12頭
佐賀
19.08.14
JRA交流
3歳
1400右ダ
12人
川島拓
54.0
1:33.4 (4.1)
40.9 411k
9番
10-11-11-11
グーテンモ
|
4走前
|
6
良
12頭
佐賀
19.07.27
3歳-5組
3歳
1400右ダ
1人
田中純
56.0
1:31.1 (2.0)
39.6 468k
7番
3-4-4-6
フラワーパ
|
7
良
12頭
佐賀
19.07.27
3歳-3組
3歳
1400右ダ
10人
山下裕
54.0
1:31.4 (2.3)
40.5 483k
3番
6-7-7-8
シゲルヒラ
|
9
良
10頭
門別
19.07.30
安平町「馬
C4
内1600右ダ
9人
井上俊
56.0
1:46.5 (2.3)
42.1 452k
5番
8-7-8-8
マーベラス
|
7
不
11頭
門別
19.07.04
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
4人
亀井洋
54.0
1:16.5 (2.5)
38.3 454k
1番
7-6
プリンセス
|
2
不
11頭
佐賀
19.07.20
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
39.6 479k
6番
2-2-2-2
サンレイレ
|
7
良
12頭
佐賀
19.08.03
立秋特選
C2
900右ダ
9人
田中純
54.0
55.8 (1.8)
36.2 474k
3番
9-7
ガーネット
|
10
良
12頭
佐賀
19.07.27
3歳-3組
3歳
1400右ダ
12人
☆出水拓
53.0
1:32.4 (3.3)
41.2 515k
11番
8-11-9-10
シゲルヒラ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
19.08.03
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
兒島真
54.0
1:33.3 (1.8)
40.0 431k
8番
5-5-4-5
サブスリー
|
3
良
12頭
佐賀
19.07.30
ヤングジョ
C2
1400右ダ
6人
木村直
54.0
1:32.2 (0.1)
39.6 432k
8番
7-7-7-5
ナムラサラ
|
4
良
12頭
佐賀
19.08.03
3歳-7組
3歳
1300右ダ
5人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:25.7 (1.1)
39.0 494k
7番
10-8-7-6
シゲルダイ
|
11
良
12頭
佐賀
19.07.27
3歳-3組
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
田中純
54.0
1:32.8 (3.7)
41.5 403k
7番
9-8-11-11
シゲルヒラ
|
5走前
|