|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡12
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
885 | 1145
|
888 | 1049
|
966 | 1075
|
808 | 1132
|
890 | 1049
|
957 | 1072
|
833 | 1068
|
845 | 1099
|
895 | 1180
|
856 | 1037
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1070 -1
|
1026 +7
|
1056 +20
|
1124 +11
|
1041 +7
|
1090 +11
|
1077 +13
|
1091 +6
|
1167 +3
|
1036 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯494ダ2
帯494ダ2
|
帯557ダ3
帯557ダ3
|
帯1046ダ7
帯1046ダ7
|
帯549ダ4
帯549ダ4
|
帯1140ダ7
帯1140ダ7
|
帯1102ダ1
帯1102ダ1
|
帯558ダ2
帯558ダ2
|
帯480ダ1
帯480ダ1
|
帯1190ダ3
帯1190ダ3
|
帯1344ダ1
帯1344ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
524634…
0000
0000
0000
|
1081386
0000
0000
0000
|
1812535
0000
0000
0000
|
16111232
0000
0000
0000
|
15181349
0000
0000
0000
|
110437
0000
0000
0000
|
1817658
0000
0000
0000
|
292620…
0000
0000
0000
|
233234…
0000
0000
0000
|
1271540
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
7頭
帯広
19.10.07
君がいてよ
200ダ
7人
阿部武
690
2:11.4 (12.6)
1071k
1番
フクトク
|
3
6頭
帯広
19.10.06
一郎&さお
200ダ
2人
西謙一
670
2:07.5 (8.6)
1019k
1番
メヂカラ
|
帯広
19.09.22
岩見沢記念
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
820
2:51.6 (22.7)
1036k
4番
コウシュハ
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.10.06
B1-2
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
645
1:47.2 (0.2)
1113k
2番
アフロディ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.09.30
デイリース
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
700
2:50.7 (43.1)
1034k
2番
ギンノダイ
|
中止
9頭
帯広
19.09.02
朱雀賞
200ダ
9人
松田道
720
(0.0)
1079k
6番
ミノルシャ
|
除外
9頭
帯広
19.09.02
朱雀賞
200ダ
-人
赤塚健
690
1番
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.10.05
JBC浦和
200ダ
5人
西将太
680
1:51.8 (8.1)
1085k
7番
ホクショウ
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.10.06
コケこのH
200ダ
9人
中山直
665
2:01.1 (18.4)
1164k
8番
フェアリー
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.10.06
B3-1
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
620
1:40.9 (4.7)
1037k
9番
ミヤビダイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
9頭
帯広
19.09.23
玉泉館特別
200ダ
9人
松田道
710
2:00.4 (21.9)
1064k
1番
キンメダル
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.09.23
西田隆一ご
200ダ
7人
西謙一
660
1:57.9 (24.5)
1023k
2番
サンシルク
|
1
10頭
帯広
19.09.16
ポテト特別
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
720
1:47.5 (9.2)
1040k
1番
シンザンボ
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.09.23
西田隆一ご
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
630
1:33.4 (11.6)
1132k
5番
プレザント
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.09.09
馬と共に生
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
670
2:23.1 (17.4)
1030k
3番
タカラシッ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.08.19
JRAジョ
200ダ
9人
松田道
700
3:48.7 (104.4)
1094k
8番
フナノクン
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.07.28
ルビー特別
200ダ
8人
西謙一
670
2:05.2 (0.6)
1064k
5番
シンエイパ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.09.21
ガールズケ
200ダ
7人
西将太
700
2:39.0 (36.7)
1095k
6番
フェアリー
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.09.21
ガールズケ
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
685
2:17.6 (15.3)
1142k
9番
フェアリー
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.09.28
沢目潤一賞
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
610
2:13.4 (22.8)
1027k
4番
スーパース
|
前々走
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.09.09
馬と共に生
200ダ
9人
舘澤直
680
2:32.0 (26.3)
1057k
8番
タカラシッ
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.09.16
B1-5混
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
660
2:05.7 (0.4)
1022k
9番
ホクトウォ
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.09.02
朱雀賞
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
730
2:16.7 (16.5)
1047k
8番
ミノルシャ
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.09.07
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
660
2:01.0 (0.6)
1105k
8番
ハマノダイ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.08.31
オッズパー
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
690
2:00.2 (8.0)
1022k
6番
オレワチャ
|
中止
10頭
帯広
19.07.28
A1-2混
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
670
(0.0)
1093k
7番
ハクタイホ
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.07.22
ユリウス特
200ダ
6人
西謙一
660
2:14.7 (20.2)
1066k
4番
アアモンド
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.09.09
馬と共に生
200ダ
4人
西将太
670
2:09.7 (4.0)
1088k
1番
タカラシッ
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.09.15
菊月特別
200ダ
9人
鈴木恵
680
2:09.9 (1.7)
1148k
9番
カネゾウ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.09.22
数式組版は
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
610
1:58.4 (7.3)
1029k
6番
スーパース
|
3走前
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.08.24
鹿追町・鹿
200ダ
10人
舘澤直
700
2:30.4 (40.6)
1079k
6番
ハクタイホ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.09.02
馬を愛する
200ダ
6人
西謙一
650
2:20.6 (30.6)
1007k
7番
イノリノチ
|
6
8頭
帯広
19.08.03
サマーカッ
200ダ
3人
西将太
710
2:13.8 (18.2)
1065k
1番
コウシュハ
|
1
10頭
帯広
19.08.24
B1-2
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
620
1:36.5 (3.3)
1095k
5番
テンノイノ
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.08.19
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
2人
島津新
660
1:56.0 (5.2)
1010k
3番
ハマノダイ
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.07.20
釧路しんき
200ダ
6人
渡来心
670
2:06.5 (32.0)
1092k
6番
ハクタイホ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.07.15
A2-2
200ダ
4人
西謙一
640
1:44.9 (5.4)
1075k
2番
フクトク
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.08.31
オッズパー
200ダ
3人
西将太
690
2:02.1 (9.9)
1086k
4番
オレワチャ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.09.07
A2-1
200ダ
9人
中山直
650
1:59.2 (21.2)
1159k
7番
フェアリー
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.09.14
守成クラブ
200ダ
6人
鈴木恵
610
2:10.4 (17.9)
1034k
3番
ソラチノホ
|
4走前
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.08.19
JRAジョ
200ダ
8人
阿部武
700
2:25.9 (21.6)
1084k
1番
フナノクン
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.08.18
B2-4混
200ダ
3人
西謙一
650
2:23.3 (26.8)
1020k
6番
ラッセルク
|
帯広
19.07.21
北斗賞(B
200ダ
6人
西将太
790
2:17.2 (13.6)
1060k
5番
センゴクエ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.08.10
とかちハル
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
620
1:40.6 (1.0)
1109k
1番
キタイノホ
|
4
8頭
帯広
19.07.27
A2-2
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
660
1:53.8 (6.8)
1015k
4番
アアモンド
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.07.01
瑞鳳賞
200ダ
8人
松田道
670
2:21.1 (41.1)
1096k
3番
ウンカイタ
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.07.08
白鳳賞
200ダ
3人
赤塚健
640
2:15.1 (21.4)
1066k
10番
イズミクィ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.08.12
A2-2
200ダ
2人
西将太
660
2:00.6 (15.9)
1089k
8番
フェアリー
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.08.26
中日スポー
200ダ
10人
藤野俊
670
2:09.3 (9.9)
1157k
10番
オレノタイ
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.09.08
B3-1
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
610
2:09.4 (18.9)
1029k
10番
ソラチノホ
|
5走前
|