|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
セ9
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 440
|
451 | 495
|
448 | 458
|
431 | 451
|
365 | 387
|
392 | 406
|
508 | 525
|
470 | 477
|
510 | 522
|
連対時 馬体重 |
436 +3
|
492 +5
|
450 ±0
|
435 ±0
|
369 ±0
|
410 +5
|
514 +2
|
475 +4
|
525 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛594良芝3
淀1100良芝1
阪1228良芝9
盛1148良ダ7
|
盛598稍芝6
盛1122不ダ6
盛1268不ダ3
盛1122不ダ6
|
盛599良ダ1
盛1151良ダ11
盛1295良ダ10
盛1151良ダ11
|
館1016良ダ8
船1165稍ダ5
豊1245良芝8
-
|
盛1007不ダ5
盛1137良ダ8
水1274不ダ6
盛1137良ダ8
|
館586良芝7
館1092良芝1
東1233良芝9
盛1148良ダ9
|
-
淀1120不ダ7
阪1249稍ダ4
-
|
倉1012稍ダ6
幌1094良芝5
東1238良芝7
盛1142良ダ1
|
盛598良芝5
盛1144良ダ4
盛1264重ダ6
盛1144良ダ4
|
1000 1200 1400 盛1200 |
持時計 |
10114
0003
0001
0000
|
73535
0005
0000
0000
|
4105
0102
0000
0000
|
34014
1005
0003
0000
|
30210
1016
0001
0001
|
11118
0000
0000
0000
|
53537
22519
01017
0002
|
1218
0000
0000
0000
|
32015
23021
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.28
もみじ賞
B2
1000左芝
10人
高橋悠
56.0
1:00.1 (0.6)
35.2 433k
10番
10-10
ハガキノハ
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.30
ペルセウス
B2
1400左ダ
11人
▲塚本涼
53.0
1:28.3 (0.4)
40.2 487k
1番
1-1
トチノコン
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.30
ペルセウス
B2
1400左ダ
5人
高橋悠
54.0
1:29.5 (1.6)
39.3 450k
2番
10-9
トチノコン
|
11
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.30
B2一組
B2一組
1800左ダ
6人
岩本怜
56.0
1:59.6 (2.5)
41.3 435k
8番
3-3-5-10
マイネルバ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.30
ペルセウス
B2
1400左ダ
8人
菅原辰
54.0
1:28.3 (0.4)
38.2 369k
8番
12-12
トチノコン
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.14
FM岩手杯
B1
1000左芝
6人
山本政
54.0
59.6 (0.5)
35.5 405k
5番
4-4
メルトポイ
|
10
稍
12頭
盛岡
19.09.29
白神賞
B1
1400左ダ
12人
▲塚本涼
53.0
1:28.6 (2.1)
39.4 512k
12番
6-8
ポイントプ
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.30
ペルセウス
B2
1400左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:28.2 (0.3)
39.4 471k
5番
5-5
トチノコン
|
1
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.30
ペルセウス
B2
1400左ダ
10人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:27.9 (0.1)
38.9 522k
9番
7-2
トウショウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.15
もみじ賞タ
B2
1000左芝
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:00.4 (1.2)
36.2 427k
1番
8-7
ハガキノハ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.16
復興祈念夢
B2
1200左ダ
7人
▲塚本涼
53.0
1:15.6 (1.4)
39.8 489k
10番
3-2
ブライトン
|
1
良
6頭
盛岡
19.09.09
C1
C1
1000左ダ
1人
高橋悠
54.0
59.9 (0.4)
36.1 449k
3番
1-1
ヤマニンレ
|
9
重
11頭
川崎
19.09.05
伊勢原クル
C2二
1600左ダ
10人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:48.0 (3.0)
43.5 441k
6番
3-3-4-5
ブランヴィ
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.15
もみじ賞タ
B2
1000左芝
8人
小林凌
54.0
1:00.9 (1.7)
36.3 363k
12番
9-10
ハガキノハ
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.01
B1
B1
1200左ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:14.8 (2.2)
38.6 414k
5番
9-9
メスカル
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
19.09.14
南部杯カウ
B1三組
1600左ダ
8人
小林凌
56.0
1:43.5 (2.3)
39.5 521k
2番
6-7
イスラドラ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.16
復興祈念夢
B2
1200左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:14.2 (0.2)
38.1 477k
4番
4-4
ヒロノカチ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.15
もみじ賞タ
B2
1000左芝
9人
▲塚本涼
53.0
59.8 (0.6)
35.6 525k
6番
7-8
ハガキノハ
|
前々走
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
19.09.02
セプテンバ
B2
1200左ダ
7人
村上忍
56.0
1:14.8 (1.5)
38.1 431k
2番
7-6
メルトポイ
|
7
良
8頭
水沢
19.08.18
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
小林凌
56.0
1:31.7 (1.5)
41.8 494k
1番
1-1-1-1
メルトポイ
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
19.08.26
C1
C1
850右ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
51.5 (0.9)
36.6 451k
8番
1-1
トゥルーム
|
8
良
11頭
川崎
19.08.21
睡蓮(すい
C2一
1600左ダ
7人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:47.9 (2.5)
42.3 434k
3番
2-2-6-10
ショウナン
|
盛岡
19.07.21
ハヤテスプ
3歳
1200左ダ
8人
小林凌
54.0
1:13.7 (2.9)
37.5 360k
3番
9-9
ケンガイア
|
9
稍
14頭
J函館
19.06.22
3歳上1勝
1200右芝
12人
黛弘人
55.0
1:10.5 (0.8)
35.1 406k
4番
12-12
フォレブル
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
19.08.31
B1三組
B1三組
1600左ダ
10人
小林凌
56.0
1:41.8 (1.2)
40.1 515k
2番
1-1
アイーダ
|
12
良
16頭
J札幌
19.08.17
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
3人
岩田康
56.0
1:10.5 (0.5)
36.0 468k
1番
6-7
アセンダン
|
5
良
6頭
盛岡
19.08.31
二戸まつり
B2一組
1800左ダ
5人
岩本怜
56.0
1:59.1 (2.7)
41.2 521k
4番
5-6-3-4
フォルシュ
|
3走前
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
19.08.03
姫神賞
B2
1000左芝
8人
高橋悠
56.0
59.6 (0.9)
35.0 428k
7番
10-8
スガノブリ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
19.08.03
姫神賞
B2
1000左芝
10人
▲塚本涼
53.0
1:00.3 (1.6)
35.7 496k
9番
9-10
スガノブリ
|
11
良
12頭
盛岡
19.08.12
ヤングジョ
C1
1200左ダ
2人
藤田菜
54.0
1:15.1 (2.0)
38.2 449k
10番
5-11
マジョリテ
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
19.08.05
やまなみ五
C2二三四
1400左ダ
5人
岡村裕
56.0
1:32.6 (0.4)
40.0 437k
4番
3-3-4-4
ナムラドリ
|
盛岡
19.07.07
オパールカ
3歳
1700左芝
9人
小林凌
54.0
1:48.2 (1.5)
37.5 360k
7番
11-10-9-9
マツリダレ
|
10
稍
12頭
J函館
19.06.16
3歳上1勝
1200右芝
10人
☆武藤雅
54.0
1:10.7 (1.2)
34.8 410k
2番
10-10
リーディン
|
10
良
11頭
高知
19.08.03
B-2
B
1400右ダ
10人
山頭信
56.0
1:34.3 (3.2)
39.5 529k
9番
9-10-11-8
ソルプレー
|
5
良
16頭
J札幌
19.08.03
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
4人
岩田康
56.0
1:09.4 (0.3)
35.4 468k
5番
2-2
フクノナル
|
8
良
8頭
水沢
19.08.18
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
☆岩本怜
55.0
1:32.2 (2.0)
41.0 518k
3番
7-7-8-8
メルトポイ
|
4走前
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
19.07.21
姫神賞ター
B2
1000左芝
6人
村上忍
56.0
59.4 (0.7)
35.3 434k
4番
7-6
ダズンフラ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
19.07.06
B2
B2
1000左ダ
10人
▲塚本涼
53.0
1:00.5 (0.9)
36.2 496k
7番
4-6
ダンストン
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.28
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:40.8 (1.0)
39.2 449k
7番
1-1
シリウスイ
|
11
重
12頭
川崎
19.07.18
雷光(らい
C2
900左ダ
9人
伊藤裕
56.0
56.5 (1.9)
37.7 433k
12番
10-10-11
ヨツバヒメ
|
水沢
19.06.23
ウイナーカ
3歳
1400右ダ
4人
小林凌
54.0
1:27.4 (2.1)
37.8 366k
4番
8-8-7-7
クルーズラ
|
14
良
16頭
J福島
19.04.07
4歳上
1200右芝
9人
勝浦正
55.0
1:11.4 (1.6)
35.5 420k
15番
13-13
サンライズ
|
5
不
8頭
高知
19.07.20
RINちゃ
B
1300右ダ
6人
山頭信
56.0
1:24.5 (1.8)
39.2 532k
2番
6-6-6-7
ビッグリバ
|
8
稍
16頭
J函館
19.06.30
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
1人
黛弘人
56.0
1:10.6 (0.4)
36.6 472k
2番
5-4
エターナル
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
19.08.04
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
3人
▲塚本涼
53.0
1:40.3 (0.4)
39.9 520k
5番
2-2
エコロレイ
|
5走前
|