|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
484 | 497
|
467 | 486
|
414 | 450
|
471 | 482
|
434 | 460
|
376 | 396
|
416 | 430
|
434 | 450
|
481 | 506
|
478 | 506
|
442 | 469
|
連対時 馬体重 |
480 +1
|
472 -1
|
436 +1
|
485 +5
|
450 +2
|
383 -2
|
426 ±0
|
450 -2
|
496 ±0
|
484 ±0
|
468 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
名1293良ダ1
名1419良ダ3
名1293良ダ1
|
-
名1295良ダ4
名1437良ダ3
名1295良ダ4
|
-
阪1222良芝2
淀1349良芝3
名1286不ダ4
|
-
豊1248良芝11
阪1369良芝6
名1291良ダ2
|
-
阪1251不ダ9
名1418良ダ2
名1299重ダ2
|
-
名1300良ダ5
名1443良ダ1
名1300良ダ5
|
-
名1288重ダ1
名1418不ダ2
名1288重ダ1
|
-
東1273良ダ15
東1401良ダ9
名1301良ダ8
|
-
名1296良ダ5
名1439良ダ4
名1296良ダ5
|
-
淀1236稍芝9
淀1347良芝8
名1300重ダ1
|
水1264良ダ6
笠1289良ダ4
笠1423良ダ1
名1308良ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
5622
4243
0003
0002
|
26427
57613
0117
0000
|
0235
2425
0002
0001
|
5504
1512
01013
0002
|
1207
1105
2407
0002
|
710717
20111
0000
0000
|
7505
1202
0000
0000
|
581017
3068
0001
0000
|
95113
23214
0004
0001
|
45412
2001
0001
0000
|
412624
2539
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
7頭
名古屋
19.10.03
A4組
A4
1600右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
1:43.9 (0.8)
38.8 479k
3番
5-5-6-4
アビゲイル
|
3
良
7頭
名古屋
19.10.03
A4組
A4
1600右ダ
5人
△宮下瞳
54.0
1:43.7 (0.6)
38.3 473k
6番
7-7-7-7
アビゲイル
|
2
良
7頭
名古屋
19.10.03
A4組
A4
1600右ダ
7人
山田祥
54.0
1:43.6 (0.5)
38.6 435k
2番
6-6-5-1
アビゲイル
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.10.03
名古屋CC
1400右ダ
7人
村上弘
55.0
1:29.1 (0.6)
38.4 480k
4番
6-6-6-5
プロネルク
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.10.03
名古屋CC
1400右ダ
4人
今井貴
57.0
1:30.3 (1.8)
39.1 448k
5番
10-9-10-8
プロネルク
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.10.03
名古屋CC
1400右ダ
8人
△宮下瞳
53.0
1:30.0 (1.5)
39.7 385k
10番
5-5-4-4
プロネルク
|
名古屋
19.09.19
秋桜(あき
1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.2 (2.2)
40.5 426k
4番
7-7-8-8
ジェッシー
|
5
良
7頭
名古屋
19.10.03
A4組
A4
1600右ダ
6人
村上弘
54.0
1:44.5 (1.4)
39.6 452k
4番
3-3-3-5
アビゲイル
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.10.03
名古屋CC
1400右ダ
9人
加藤聡
57.0
1:31.4 (2.9)
40.2 496k
9番
9-10-9-8
プロネルク
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.10.03
名古屋CC
1400右ダ
3人
宇都英
57.0
1:31.2 (2.7)
40.8 484k
2番
4-4-5-7
プロネルク
|
7
良
7頭
名古屋
19.10.03
A4組
A4
1600右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:45.1 (2.0)
40.2 468k
1番
4-4-4-6
アビゲイル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
7頭
名古屋
19.09.19
はなのき特
A2
1400右ダ
5人
今井貴
56.0
1:29.8 (0.8)
39.8 485k
6番
5-4-4-3
ペイシャブ
|
4
良
7頭
名古屋
19.09.19
はなのき特
A2
1400右ダ
7人
戸部尚
56.0
1:29.5 (0.5)
38.5 470k
2番
7-7-7-7
ペイシャブ
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
19.09.18
ブーゲンビ
A3
1600右ダ
5人
山田祥
54.0
1:43.8 (1.0)
38.6 432k
6番
9-9-10-7
ベルリラ
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
19.09.18
ブーゲンビ
A3
1600右ダ
3人
村上弘
54.0
1:43.5 (0.7)
39.7 481k
5番
5-5-4-4
ベルリラ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.24
ハイビスカ
A3
1600右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
1:41.8 (0.5)
39.0 453k
4番
3-2-2-2
ウォーター
|
1
良
7頭
名古屋
19.09.17
A4組
A4
1400右ダ
4人
宇都英
54.0
1:30.6 (0.2)
38.5 386k
2番
3-3-4-3
スマートリ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
19.08.21
アンゲロニ
A3
1600右ダ
1人
村上弘
54.0
1:44.2 (0.7)
37.2 423k
9番
3-3-3-1
カノウムス
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
19.09.18
ブーゲンビ
A3
1600右ダ
8人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:43.5 (0.7)
39.7 452k
1番
4-4-4-5
ベルリラ
|
5
良
7頭
名古屋
19.09.19
はなのき特
A2
1400右ダ
6人
加藤聡
56.0
1:29.6 (0.6)
39.2 496k
1番
4-6-6-6
ペイシャブ
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
19.09.17
こぎつね座
B1
1600右ダ
5人
宇都英
56.0
1:44.1 (0.2)
38.7 481k
4番
2-2-2-2
スーパーレ
|
2
良
7頭
名古屋
19.09.17
A4組
A4
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
54.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
38.9 466k
3番
2-2-2-2
ライブスタ
|
前々走
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
19.08.22
ブルーサル
A2
1400右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
1:30.8 (1.4)
40.6 483k
7番
4-4-3-4
センターフ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.04
けやき特別
A2
1600右ダ
7人
△宮下瞳
54.0
1:44.0 (1.1)
38.3 472k
2番
10-10-10-6
トーホウリ
|
4
不
10頭
名古屋
19.09.05
名古屋CC
1400右ダ
10人
山田祥
55.0
1:28.6 (1.9)
37.6 430k
4番
10-10-10-7
デルマカシ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.22
コスモス賞
1400右ダ
6人
加藤聡
56.0
1:30.4 (2.4)
40.4 478k
2番
5-4-5-7
ポルタディ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.10
白鳥座(は
B1
1800右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:58.3 (1.0)
39.1 453k
6番
4-4-3-1
ベルリラ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
長月(なが
B2
1600右ダ
8人
宇都英
54.0
1:44.3 (0.3)
39.2 387k
7番
3-4-4-3
フェザース
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.02
ひのき杯(
B
1400右ダ
2人
村上弘
54.0
1:29.6 (0.6)
38.0 422k
10番
7-7-7-4
マヤノフロ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.04
けやき特別
A2
1600右ダ
8人
村上弘
54.0
1:45.5 (2.6)
40.1 453k
5番
8-9-8-8
トーホウリ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.04
けやき特別
A2
1600右ダ
10人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:44.0 (1.1)
39.0 496k
4番
6-5-4-3
トーホウリ
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
19.09.04
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
1人
宇都英
56.0
1:45.0 (0.5)
40.9 478k
8番
4-4-3-2
ホーリーカ
|
2
不
8頭
名古屋
19.09.05
A4組
A4
1600右ダ
5人
岡部誠
54.0
1:45.7 (0.3)
40.9 466k
8番
3-3-3-2
カノウムス
|
3走前
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.24
ハイビスカ
A3
1600右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:41.9 (0.6)
38.7 484k
9番
4-5-5-3
ウォーター
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.07
名古屋CC
1400右ダ
9人
戸部尚
57.0
1:30.4 (3.0)
39.0 473k
9番
10-10-10-10
アスカノハ
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.22
コスモス賞
1400右ダ
11人
山田祥
56.0
1:29.7 (1.7)
39.0 428k
9番
11-11-11-5
ポルタディ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
19.08.02
A5組
A5
1400右ダ
3人
村上弘
54.0
1:29.6 (0.8)
38.4 478k
8番
4-4-4-1
クールレオ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
19.06.12
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:43.1 (2.1)
38.2 451k
8番
3-3-1-1
ニュークラ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.20
葉月(はづ
B2
1400右ダ
8人
宇都英
54.0
1:31.0 (2.0)
39.4 389k
10番
6-6-6-6
アビゲイル
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.12
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
54.0
1:28.8 (2.0)
38.3 421k
1番
3-3-3-2
ディアチャ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.22
コスモス賞
1400右ダ
9人
△木之葵
54.0
1:30.1 (2.1)
39.7 453k
3番
9-9-7-9
ポルタディ
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
19.08.22
ブルーサル
A2
1400右ダ
8人
加藤聡
56.0
1:30.6 (1.2)
39.2 494k
5番
8-8-7-6
センターフ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.21
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
2人
宇都英
56.0
1:30.7 (0.4)
40.2 488k
5番
2-2-2-2
ウエスタン
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
19.08.21
アンゲロニ
A3
1600右ダ
6人
今井貴
54.0
1:46.7 (2.5)
39.4 468k
2番
6-6-6-7
リーゼロッ
|
4走前
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
19.07.12
夏椿(なつ
A2
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:29.5 (0.4)
39.5 489k
7番
3-3-3-2
ペイシャブ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.24
ハイビスカ
A3
1600右ダ
10人
戸部尚
56.0
1:44.0 (2.7)
39.4 470k
10番
10-10-10-9
ウォーター
|
7
良
7頭
名古屋
19.08.07
A4組
A4
1600右ダ
5人
今井貴
54.0
1:46.7 (5.3)
43.2 427k
4番
4-4-5-7
センターフ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.10
白鳥座(は
B1
1800右ダ
3人
村上弘
54.0
1:59.5 (1.2)
40.6 480k
7番
1-2-2-2
シンゼンム
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.28
ふたご座特
B1
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
56.0
1:29.9 (0.8)
38.6 451k
6番
7-5-3-3
ウォーター
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.02
盛夏(せい
B2
1600右ダ
8人
宇都英
54.0
1:46.7 (3.1)
41.8 382k
2番
5-5-8-10
サルートア
|
2
不
10頭
名古屋
19.06.28
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:41.8 (0.1)
38.1 420k
7番
3-3-3-1
カノウムス
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.07
名古屋CC
1400右ダ
8人
村上弘
55.0
1:30.6 (3.2)
40.8 451k
3番
4-4-4-4
アスカノハ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
19.08.08
サルビア特
A2
1600右ダ
8人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:45.4 (3.5)
41.0 496k
7番
5-6-6-7
マコトハイ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.02
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
1人
宇都英
56.0
1:30.3 (0.6)
40.0 491k
6番
2-2-2-1
ワイルドダ
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
19.08.02
A5組
A5
1400右ダ
7人
加藤聡
54.0
1:31.6 (2.0)
39.8 467k
5番
7-7-7-8
メイショウ
|
5走前
|