|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
青毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
494 | 516
|
432 | 448
|
471 | 482
|
430 | 432
|
462 | 478
|
484 | 508
|
416 | 432
|
482 | 498
|
468 | 482
|
480 | 493
|
508 | 528
|
連対時 馬体重 |
504 +6
|
440 -4
|
484 +2
|
430 +6
|
470 +2
|
-
|
418 -2
|
492 +4
|
486 +6
|
514 -2
|
518 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
法1136稍ダ10
-
門1136稍ダ1
|
-
法1140良ダ7
金1373良ダ1
門1157稍ダ5
|
門1023稍ダ5
門1134稍ダ1
-
門1134稍ダ1
|
門1002不ダ3
門1154稍ダ9
川1378良ダ6
門1154稍ダ9
|
門1030良ダ1
館1093良芝6
-
門1138稍ダ1
|
門1018稍ダ1
門1146稍ダ1
幌1305良芝9
門1146稍ダ1
|
門1027稍ダ1
門1144良ダ1
-
門1144良ダ1
|
-
門1139稍ダ6
-
門1139稍ダ6
|
門1006稍ダ1
門1137不ダ2
-
門1137不ダ2
|
-
門1151稍ダ3
-
門1151稍ダ3
|
-
門1119不ダ3
門1379稍ダ2
門1119不ダ3
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
3001
0001
2102
0000
|
67750
53313
0003
0001
|
5327
0000
0001
0000
|
11619
01613
0004
0000
|
55215
0000
0000
0000
|
2200
0102
0002
0001
|
4125
0010
0000
0000
|
87124
0001
0011
0000
|
4105
0000
1001
0000
|
1045
0000
0169
0023
|
12131442
1101
2844
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
11頭
門別
19.10.02
百日草特別
C1
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:14.8 (0.5)
38.9 498k
9番
3-2
ラトーヌシ
|
8
良
9頭
門別
19.10.02
日高報知新
B4
外1200右ダ
9人
坂下秀
54.0
1:16.4 (2.3)
39.1 444k
6番
7-8
スティール
|
1
良
11頭
門別
19.10.01
フェノーメ
C1
外1200右ダ
1人
阿部龍
56.0
1:14.4 (0.4)
38.2 482k
2番
2-1
タイキリヴ
|
9
良
9頭
門別
19.10.02
日高報知新
B4
外1200右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:16.5 (2.4)
38.6 424k
2番
9-9
スティール
|
2
良
10頭
門別
19.10.02
JAひだか
B4
外1200右ダ
4人
井上俊
54.0
1:14.5 (0.1)
38.1 468k
8番
1-1
リヤンドー
|
取消
良
10頭
門別
19.09.17
北海道コン
B4
外1200右ダ
-人
五十冬
54.0
3番
|
4
良
10頭
門別
19.10.02
JAひだか
B4
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
56.0
1:14.9 (0.5)
37.9 420k
3番
5-5
リヤンドー
|
8
良
11頭
門別
19.10.03
北竜ひまわ
B2
外1200右ダ
9人
△小野楓
54.0
1:15.8 (1.9)
39.6 488k
3番
7-7
ウワサノコ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
19.09.17
北海道とと
B4
外1800右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:59.5 (0.4)
41.3 480k
8番
2-2-1-1
アイアイヨ
|
8
良
9頭
門別
19.10.02
藤袴特別
B4
外1800右ダ
5人
石川倭
56.0
1:58.6 (1.3)
41.6 516k
5番
5-4-4-5
サイファリ
|
2
良
9頭
門別
19.10.02
日高報知新
B4
外1200右ダ
5人
落合玄
56.0
1:14.1 (0.0)
37.3 516k
9番
4-4
スティール
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
11頭
門別
19.09.19
クレオメ特
C2
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:15.0 (0.8)
38.7 494k
1番
4-2
マイウェイ
|
9
良
10頭
門別
19.09.18
新冠町長杯
B2
外1200右ダ
9人
井上幹
53.0
1:16.5 (3.0)
39.5 442k
10番
8-9
ベストチャ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
19.09.18
北海道ブラ
C1
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.2 (0.6)
39.5 478k
4番
4-2
インノータ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
19.09.18
新冠町長杯
B2
外1200右ダ
10人
黒澤愛
53.0
1:16.6 (3.1)
39.3 426k
3番
10-9
ベストチャ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
19.09.04
JA共済ホ
B3
外1200右ダ
6人
井上俊
54.0
1:16.4 (2.8)
40.9 460k
2番
2-5
クラファル
|
9
良
14頭
J札幌
19.08.17
石狩特別
1500右芝
10人
五十冬
52.0
1:30.5 (2.1)
36.0 490k
8番
8-10-10
ロザムール
|
7
良
12頭
門別
19.09.19
上川町大雪
B2
外1200右ダ
7人
黒澤愛
53.0
1:16.0 (1.7)
38.0 422k
7番
12-12
メガミュト
|
8
良
12頭
門別
19.09.19
上川町大雪
B2
外1200右ダ
9人
△小野楓
54.0
1:16.0 (1.7)
39.0 486k
12番
7-7
メガミュト
|
1
良
9頭
門別
19.09.03
サルビア特
B4
外1700右ダ
2人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:51.4 (0.1)
38.9 480k
1番
1-1-1-1
セオリー
|
6
良
11頭
門別
19.09.19
登別地獄谷
B2
外1800右ダ
3人
石川倭
55.0
1:58.4 (0.6)
38.9 518k
6番
11-10-9-11
ペイシャガ
|
6
良
12頭
門別
19.09.19
上川町大雪
B2
外1200右ダ
8人
服部茂
55.0
1:15.8 (1.5)
39.2 520k
11番
5-6
メガミュト
|
前々走
|
1
稍
7頭
門別
19.08.27
オニユリ特
C3
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:13.6 (0.2)
36.7 500k
3番
2-2
ヤマニンア
|
12
良
12頭
門別
19.09.03
雪印種苗B
B3
外1200右ダ
12人
坂下秀
54.0
1:17.6 (3.0)
40.5 446k
2番
2-4
メガミュト
|
2
良
8頭
門別
19.09.04
ヒヤデス特
C1
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:14.4 (0.6)
38.6 474k
7番
5-2
ガーデンコ
|
9
良
12頭
門別
19.09.03
雪印種苗B
B3
外1200右ダ
10人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:16.7 (2.1)
38.7 424k
3番
12-10
メガミュト
|
2
稍
11頭
門別
19.08.20
ヴィットリ
B4
外1200右ダ
4人
宮崎光
54.0
1:14.3 (0.4)
38.7 462k
5番
3-2
フロースヒ
|
門別
19.08.01
王冠賞〔H
3歳
外1800右ダ
6人
落合玄
54.0
1:55.9 (1.4)
39.9 500k
1番
6-7-7-5
リンゾウチ
|
5
良
10頭
門別
19.09.04
JA共済ホ
B3
外1200右ダ
4人
桑村真
56.0
1:14.9 (1.3)
39.1 416k
1番
5-6
クラファル
|
6
良
10頭
門別
19.09.04
JA共済ホ
B3
外1200右ダ
7人
▲小野楓
53.0
1:15.3 (1.7)
39.5 484k
7番
6-7
クラファル
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
19.08.22
モミジアオ
C2
外1000右ダ
1人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:00.6 (0.6)
37.5 472k
3番
1-1
アアラヴァ
|
3
良
9頭
門別
19.09.03
ヤングジェ
B3
外1800右ダ
4人
石川倭
56.0
1:58.2 (0.0)
39.2 520k
4番
8-8-7-4
ゴールドメ
|
7
稍
8頭
門別
19.08.22
旭川北の恵
B2
外1200右ダ
6人
服部茂
56.0
1:14.3 (1.6)
38.3 512k
7番
4-7
タイムゴー
|
3走前
|
5
良
8頭
門別
19.07.30
優駿の里安
C3
外1700右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:50.2 (0.5)
40.3 508k
8番
1-1-1-1
ビービーブ
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
19.08.20
北海道日高
B4
外1200右ダ
11人
坂下秀
54.0
1:16.1 (2.1)
39.5 438k
1番
8-10
ビービーガ
|
1
稍
7頭
門別
19.08.27
日高建設協
C3
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:13.4 (1.1)
38.1 476k
5番
2-2
ポップスフ
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
19.08.20
北海道日高
B4
外1200右ダ
10人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:15.4 (1.4)
38.5 422k
4番
12-10
ビービーガ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
19.08.06
JAびらと
B4
外1200右ダ
8人
井上俊
54.0
1:15.9 (1.5)
39.8 468k
10番
4-6
フロルセレ
|
門別
19.07.18
ノースクイ
一般
外1800右ダ
5人
五十冬
54.0
1:57.6 (2.6)
42.0 502k
3番
4-4-4-6
クレイジー
|
1
良
12頭
門別
19.08.21
ヤングジョ
C1
外1200右ダ
2人
野中悠
56.0
1:14.4 (0.1)
38.6 416k
7番
3-4
クラウンリ
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
19.08.22
旭川北の恵
B2
外1200右ダ
7人
▲小野楓
53.0
1:13.9 (1.2)
38.2 492k
8番
1-3
タイムゴー
|
5
良
12頭
門別
19.08.08
鷹栖町町制
C2
外1200右ダ
3人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:15.9 (0.8)
40.8 474k
5番
1-1
タイキリヴ
|
3
良
8頭
門別
19.08.06
丸ごと1日
B4
外1800右ダ
4人
服部茂
56.0
1:59.0 (0.2)
41.1 526k
2番
5-5-5-5
ペイシャガ
|
2
良
9頭
門別
19.08.08
十勝軽種馬
B3
外1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
56.0
1:14.5 (1.1)
38.3 520k
5番
4-2
メイプルグ
|
4走前
|
2
重
7頭
門別
19.07.16
日高銀聖特
C3
外1700右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:50.4 (0.1)
38.9 508k
4番
2-2-2-1
キャンドゥ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
19.08.06
平取町長杯
B4
外1200右ダ
11人
坂下秀
54.0
1:17.9 (3.3)
40.5 434k
9番
8-8
タイムゴー
|
2
重
11頭
門別
19.08.13
フォトレッ
C3
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:14.0 (0.2)
39.0 476k
4番
2-2
パーフェク
|
7
稍
7頭
門別
19.08.08
ベストウォ
B3
外1800右ダ
7人
加藤誓
54.0
2:01.6 (2.4)
42.8 426k
4番
4-4-4-5
アーススカ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
19.07.09
金魚草特別
C1
外1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:16.2 (3.2)
39.9 468k
7番
3-4
メイプルグ
|
門別
19.06.19
北海優駿(
3歳
外2000右ダ
7人
落合玄
54.0
2:12.1 (1.2)
40.6 504k
5番
7-8-7-7
リンゾウチ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
19.08.07
新冠ライオ
C1
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
56.0
1:15.1 (0.3)
38.1 420k
8番
3-3
シセイウタ
|
4
良
9頭
門別
19.08.08
十勝軽種馬
B3
外1200右ダ
5人
▲小野楓
54.0
1:15.4 (2.0)
39.2 486k
2番
6-5
メイプルグ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
19.07.25
アナベル特
C2
外1200右ダ
1人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:14.7 (0.3)
38.8 480k
6番
3-3
クラウンリ
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
19.07.23
ヴァンセン
B4
外1800右ダ
4人
服部茂
56.0
1:57.6 (0.8)
39.5 520k
3番
3-5-5-3
フライオー
|
4
良
12頭
門別
19.07.25
池添騎手出
B3
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:14.1 (0.4)
38.0 526k
8番
5-5
サクラヘラ
|
5走前
|