|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
471 | 488
|
478 | 496
|
382 | 400
|
456 | 473
|
449 | 456
|
480 | 490
|
442 | 449
|
422 | 444
|
426 | 448
|
529 | 560
|
連対時 馬体重 |
480 ±0
|
496 +14
|
399 -6
|
473 ±0
|
451 -1
|
477 ±0
|
444 -5
|
440 -2
|
448 +8
|
538 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1298良ダ11
名1450良ダ1
名1310稍ダ7
|
-
笠1279良ダ1
東1395良ダ13
名1307良ダ4
|
-
豊1243良芝13
名1441良ダ1
名1303良ダ1
|
東1196不ダ1
東1280良ダ14
東1370良芝13
名1312良ダ2
|
-
阪1228良芝12
淀1370良芝8
名1300良ダ1
|
-
淀1273稍ダ7
潟1373良芝9
名1304良ダ1
|
-
淀1231良芝8
名1443良ダ1
名1296良ダ1
|
-
淀1227稍芝8
淀1354良芝3
名1309良ダ1
|
-
名1296不ダ1
名1453良ダ8
名1296不ダ1
|
-
淀1267重ダ10
名1443稍ダ2
名1296稍ダ1
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
45433
3238
0002
0000
|
3112
0102
0429
0001
|
8101544
22422
0102
0000
|
1307
1206
0000
0000
|
73720
12115
0003
0000
|
58718
2118
00011
0000
|
37832
1012
0000
0000
|
32123
4124
0001
0000
|
35317
1006
0000
0000
|
5249
3144
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
9頭
名古屋
19.10.01
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
7人
今井貴
56.0
1:45.4 (0.9)
39.2 480k
6番
6-6-6-6
ヤコウレッ
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
19.08.23
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:44.8 (0.2)
39.9 482k
5番
5-5-4-4
ウォーター
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.10.03
ひつじ雲賞
B5
1400右ダ
8人
山田祥
54.0
1:32.3 (0.6)
38.6 405k
10番
7-7-6-6
サンデンク
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.10.03
ひつじ雲賞
B5
1400右ダ
6人
△宮下瞳
52.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
38.7 473k
4番
2-2-2-2
サンデンク
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
19.10.01
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:45.2 (0.7)
39.6 452k
2番
4-3-3-3
ヤコウレッ
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
19.10.01
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
9人
加藤聡
56.0
1:48.0 (3.5)
41.5 477k
8番
8-8-7-7
ヤコウレッ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
19.10.01
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
4人
柿原翔
54.0
1:44.9 (0.4)
39.5 449k
7番
2-2-2-2
ヤコウレッ
|
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.06.12
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:32.5 (2.7)
41.3 442k
9番
2-2-2-4
ブレードク
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
19.10.01
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
6人
加藤誓
54.0
1:45.6 (1.1)
39.7 440k
4番
5-5-5-5
ヤコウレッ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.10.03
ひつじ雲賞
B5
1400右ダ
4人
藤原良
56.0
1:32.0 (0.3)
38.8 538k
5番
3-3-3-5
サンデンク
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
9頭
名古屋
19.09.18
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
9人
柿原翔
56.0
1:31.2 (0.6)
38.6 482k
4番
9-9-9-8
プローチダ
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
19.08.08
アイナメ賞
B7
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:30.7 (0.1)
40.6 478k
6番
2-2-2-2
マイネルセ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.17
十六夜(い
B2
1400右ダ
10人
山田祥
54.0
1:31.9 (2.5)
38.3 397k
5番
8-8-8-8
フェザース
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
19.09.18
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
4人
柿原翔
54.0
1:46.2 (2.1)
41.3 472k
3番
2-2-3-5
マイネルセ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
19.09.18
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
6人
△宮下瞳
54.0
1:31.4 (0.8)
39.6 452k
2番
6-6-6-5
プローチダ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.17
十六夜(い
B2
1400右ダ
8人
加藤聡
56.0
1:32.3 (2.9)
39.6 479k
7番
6-6-6-7
フェザース
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.19
アキアカネ
B5
1600右ダ
4人
山田祥
54.0
1:45.4 (0.8)
40.3 444k
2番
8-8-8-6
スガノイン
|
9
重
9頭
名古屋
19.05.28
水無月(み
B2
1600右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:49.9 (3.7)
43.2 444k
6番
2-2-2-7
キーポジシ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
19.09.17
こぎつね座
B1
1600右ダ
9人
加藤誓
54.0
1:45.3 (1.2)
39.0 436k
1番
6-7-8-9
ハーツジュ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.19
アキアカネ
B5
1600右ダ
3人
丹羽克
56.0
1:45.5 (0.9)
41.4 532k
5番
2-2-2-3
スガノイン
|
前々走
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
長月(なが
B2
1600右ダ
10人
柿原翔
56.0
1:45.8 (1.5)
40.4 486k
3番
7-8-7-7
ライブスタ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.25
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.5 (1.0)
39.7 483k
8番
5-5-6-4
スガノイン
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
長月(なが
B2
1600右ダ
9人
山田祥
54.0
1:45.7 (1.4)
39.7 402k
4番
10-9-9-9
ライブスタ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.04
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
6人
山田祥
54.0
1:31.2 (0.3)
40.6 469k
10番
3-3-3-1
タイセイキ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.09.04
B3組
B3
1600右ダ
7人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:45.8 (0.8)
41.3 454k
9番
7-6-6-6
ハーツジュ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
うみへび座
B1
1400右ダ
9人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.2 (1.5)
39.4 476k
2番
5-4-4-5
スズカハイ
|
7
不
10頭
名古屋
19.09.05
シオカラト
B5
1400右ダ
3人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.7 (1.1)
40.1 447k
3番
7-7-6-8
ミキノティ
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
19.05.14
うしかい座
B1
1600右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:46.1 (0.5)
40.5 443k
3番
1-1-1-1
ウインクレ
|
1
重
11頭
名古屋
19.09.06
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
3人
柿原翔
54.0
1:46.2 (0.1)
41.1 436k
6番
6-6-3-2
キュビット
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
19.08.23
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
2人
丹羽克
56.0
1:45.0 (0.4)
40.6 539k
2番
1-1-1-1
ウォーター
|
3走前
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.21
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
6人
柿原翔
56.0
1:32.7 (2.4)
39.7 489k
2番
9-9-9-9
ウエスタン
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
19.07.15
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.2 (1.2)
39.4 484k
7番
6-7-6-4
ハーツジュ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.20
葉月(はづ
B2
1400右ダ
11人
山田祥
54.0
1:31.4 (2.4)
38.9 398k
6番
11-10-10-8
アビゲイル
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.21
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
3人
柿原翔
54.0
1:49.1 (4.1)
44.0 463k
8番
1-1-1-9
ソングオブ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.21
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:30.7 (0.4)
39.2 453k
1番
7-6-5-5
ウエスタン
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.20
おとめ座特
B1
1600右ダ
11人
今井貴
56.0
1:47.1 (1.9)
42.0 479k
7番
4-4-4-5
ネリチャギ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.20
おとめ座特
B1
1600右ダ
9人
山田祥
54.0
1:47.1 (1.9)
41.2 443k
9番
7-7-8-11
ネリチャギ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
19.05.02
暁&寛翔&
B5
1600右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
1:47.0 (0.1)
40.0 444k
9番
2-2-2-1
コスモヘキ
|
4
良
12頭
名古屋
19.08.22
金シャチJ
B
1400右ダ
2人
宇都英
54.0
1:30.9 (1.1)
40.4 436k
10番
4-4-3-3
ギガドルマ
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
19.08.07
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
2人
丹羽克
56.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
38.9 539k
3番
3-3-2-2
ホーリーカ
|
4走前
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.02
盛夏(せい
B2
1600右ダ
7人
村上弘
56.0
1:45.3 (1.7)
39.8 483k
1番
9-9-9-5
サルートア
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.13
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:30.7 (1.1)
39.8 479k
8番
5-3-3-2
シシャモム
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.02
盛夏(せい
B2
1600右ダ
9人
山田祥
54.0
1:45.8 (2.2)
40.3 396k
3番
10-10-10-8
サルートア
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
19.08.07
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
4人
柿原翔
54.0
1:46.5 (2.8)
42.3 462k
5番
2-2-4-6
ネリチャギ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.02
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
10人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.7 (2.0)
40.6 451k
8番
7-7-7-4
ワイルドダ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.02
ひのき杯(
B
1400右ダ
11人
藤原良
56.0
1:31.7 (2.1)
40.2 478k
9番
5-5-5-6
リーゼロッ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
19.08.09
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
1人
柿原翔
54.0
1:44.3 (0.1)
40.2 442k
3番
1-1-1-1
メタルフリ
|
2
重
11頭
名古屋
19.04.18
ひなぎく賞
B6
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:32.2 (0.2)
39.3 442k
9番
1-1-1-1
ウエスタン
|
2
良
7頭
名古屋
19.08.09
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
2人
柿原翔
54.0
1:30.7 (0.2)
40.0 438k
7番
2-2-2-2
ナンセカン
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.07.24
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
5人
丹羽克
56.0
1:30.8 (0.6)
39.0 535k
8番
5-5-5-3
ハーツジュ
|
5走前
|