|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
448 | 464
|
457 | 465
|
475 | 487
|
439 | 446
|
460 | 475
|
457 | 464
|
472 | 502
|
428 | 440
|
401 | 410
|
461 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
471 +7
|
459 -1
|
475 ±0
|
442 ±0
|
470 -2
|
458 -1
|
478 +2
|
441 +8
|
407 +2
|
467 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
豊1226稍芝17
阪1346良芝6
阪1456良芝7
-
|
東1263重ダ9
名1459良ダ1
名2033良ダ6
名1459良ダ1
|
盛1290良ダ6
-
法1572稍ダ9
-
|
名1308良ダ4
阪1354良芝10
淀1546良芝14
名1446良ダ3
|
名1300良ダ7
法1373良芝13
-
名1437良ダ1
|
浦1311良ダ10
浦1457不ダ7
館1516稍芝12
-
|
名1304良ダ2
名1444良ダ2
名2034重ダ6
名1444良ダ2
|
名1319重ダ3
淀1344良芝8
潟1465良芝3
名1455良ダ3
|
名1322稍ダ3
名1502良ダ8
-
名1502良ダ8
|
笠1294重ダ1
東1386良芝8
名2043重ダ4
名1463良ダ5
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
1002
0004
0016
1002
|
44310
1006
0012
0000
|
34220
0000
0002
0001
|
47612
0024
0001
0000
|
5106
1001
0000
0002
|
14310
0001
0102
0112
|
57716
11315
0003
0002
|
0110
0025
12110
1017
|
381362
0001
0000
0000
|
35212
1006
1003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
11頭
名古屋
19.10.02
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
1人
丸山真
54.0
1:32.3 (0.4)
39.0 464k
2番
5-4-4-3
ブルーオー
|
3
重
11頭
名古屋
19.10.04
しずおか菊
C1
1800右ダ
4人
村上弘
56.0
2:04.0 (2.6)
40.9 460k
8番
11-11-10-7
ペイシャゲ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.10.02
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:32.7 (0.3)
38.9 475k
4番
2-2-2-2
エムオーブ
|
3
重
11頭
名古屋
19.09.06
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
4人
佐藤友
54.0
1:46.3 (0.1)
41.0 442k
1番
5-5-5-6
フェアサニ
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
19.10.03
いがちゃん
C6
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
54.0
1:30.7 (1.2)
38.3 472k
6番
1-1-1-1
スターラス
|
2
重
11頭
名古屋
19.10.04
しずおか菊
C1
1800右ダ
5人
丸山真
56.0
2:02.7 (1.3)
40.7 459k
11番
10-9-8-3
ペイシャゲ
|
5
重
11頭
名古屋
19.10.04
しずおか菊
C1
1800右ダ
7人
△木之葵
54.0
2:04.6 (3.2)
43.0 476k
9番
6-3-3-2
ペイシャゲ
|
2
重
11頭
名古屋
19.10.04
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.1 (0.3)
39.6 433k
4番
9-8-8-3
コンヴィー
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
19.10.02
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
5人
友森翔
54.0
1:32.7 (0.1)
39.5 405k
6番
10-10-9-9
ラヴィング
|
4
重
11頭
名古屋
19.10.04
しずおか菊
C1
1800右ダ
9人
丹羽克
56.0
2:04.3 (2.9)
42.5 474k
3番
8-7-6-6
ペイシャゲ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
良
15頭
J小倉
19.08.24
3歳上1勝
1800右芝
11人
藤懸貴
55.0
1:48.5 (1.5)
35.8 466k
10番
12-11-11-13
ビックピク
|
4
重
11頭
名古屋
19.09.06
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
7人
村上弘
56.0
1:46.5 (0.3)
39.7 459k
7番
11-11-11-9
フェアサニ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.25
長月賞
C10
1400右ダ
4人
横井将
54.0
1:34.0 (4.3)
42.9 472k
3番
2-3-7-7
スプリング
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
19.08.09
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:45.2 (0.9)
39.4 439k
7番
5-5-5-5
ソリティア
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.22
コスモス賞
1400右ダ
2人
戸部尚
56.0
1:30.0 (2.0)
40.6 469k
4番
1-1-1-2
ポルタディ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.19
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
5人
丸山真
56.0
1:32.9 (0.3)
38.0 457k
4番
10-10-9-7
メモリーパ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
19.09.20
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
1:31.3 (1.3)
38.6 481k
3番
7-6-6-4
サンデンク
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
19.09.20
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.5 (0.6)
38.4 434k
9番
6-4-5-3
ディストワ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.20
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
7人
△宮下瞳
52.0
1:32.2 (1.0)
39.5 405k
5番
7-7-6-6
イサミアシ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
19.09.20
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
7人
△木之葵
54.0
1:31.7 (1.7)
39.3 464k
7番
5-5-4-4
サンデンク
|
前々走
|
17
稍
18頭
J中京
19.07.07
3歳上1勝
1400左芝
15人
藤懸貴
55.0
1:22.6 (1.5)
35.8 454k
5番
14-13
メリーメー
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.22
入道雲(に
B
1400右ダ
7人
今井貴
56.0
1:32.4 (1.2)
40.3 460k
8番
11-11-9-9
ライジング
|
3
稍
8頭
水沢
19.08.25
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
5人
陶文峰
54.0
1:31.9 (0.6)
40.4 485k
2番
5-5-6-3
カフジヴィ
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
19.07.26
B10組
B10
1600右ダ
6人
柿原翔
54.0
1:44.6 (0.7)
39.7 442k
7番
7-7-7-6
マイネルセ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.07
大千瀬川(
C9
1600右ダ
1人
戸部尚
54.0
1:43.7 (0.5)
38.3 475k
2番
1-1-1-1
ステイタス
|
11
不
12頭
名古屋
19.09.05
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
5人
丸山真
56.0
1:35.8 (3.6)
44.2 458k
2番
6-5-6-9
サワヤカタ
|
7
重
11頭
名古屋
19.09.06
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
9人
藤原幹
56.0
1:48.1 (1.9)
42.4 479k
8番
8-8-9-7
フェアサニ
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
19.09.06
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
56.0
1:31.9 (0.3)
38.9 429k
4番
7-6-6-5
ウインサジ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
ブレイクス
C11
1400右ダ
4人
友森翔
54.0
1:35.1 (2.4)
39.5 401k
6番
5-4-4-4
ジェイジー
|
5
重
11頭
名古屋
19.09.06
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
11人
加藤聡
56.0
1:46.5 (0.3)
41.1 464k
5番
7-7-7-3
フェアサニ
|
3走前
|
11
良
11頭
J阪神
19.03.23
4歳上
1800右ダ
8人
藤懸貴
55.0
1:57.4 (3.0)
39.8 466k
4番
9-10-11-11
ウインフォ
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
19.08.09
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:46.8 (2.5)
40.2 461k
2番
8-8-8-7
ソリティア
|
2
良
7頭
水沢
19.08.18
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
5人
菅原辰
54.0
1:26.0 (0.2)
40.6 484k
3番
4-4-4-3
ゴールドフ
|
5
不
9頭
名古屋
19.06.28
B9組
B9
1400右ダ
2人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.5 (2.0)
40.1 447k
7番
4-5-6-6
ギガドルマ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
54.0
1:31.6 (1.8)
40.3 466k
3番
1-1-1-1
ラヴィング
|
6
重
11頭
名古屋
19.08.23
油ヶ渕(あ
C1
1400右ダ
5人
丸山真
56.0
1:33.5 (2.1)
39.9 459k
4番
9-9-10-9
ディアーゴ
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
19.08.23
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
6人
加藤聡
56.0
1:33.3 (1.3)
41.3 477k
5番
9-6-5-5
ロングバー
|
盛岡
19.07.28
せきれい賞
2400左芝
12人
小林凌
57.0
2:35.6 (2.9)
39.3 428k
10番
9-8-9-12
ダイワリベ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.21
日光川(に
C7
1600右ダ
10人
友森翔
54.0
1:50.2 (2.3)
40.1 405k
5番
6-6-8-9
ナリノレッ
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
19.08.23
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
7人
△木之葵
54.0
1:33.8 (1.8)
41.5 466k
9番
5-5-6-8
ロングバー
|
4走前
|
9
重
13頭
J小倉
19.03.03
4歳上
2000右芝
7人
▲藤田菜
52.0
2:05.8 (1.6)
39.0 468k
8番
12-12-9-9
ルーモス
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
19.07.26
カワハギ賞
B9
1400右ダ
6人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
38.3 457k
1番
8-8-8-5
フクノブラ
|
5
良
7頭
盛岡
19.08.11
C2七組
C2七組
1200左ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:15.9 (1.2)
38.7 485k
1番
4-4
ゴールデン
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.14
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
3人
柿原翔
54.0
1:33.4 (2.0)
39.7 444k
7番
7-7-7-6
ベルリラ
|
16
良
16頭
J中京
19.03.16
4歳上
1400左ダ
15人
▲大塚海
52.0
1:33.2 (7.2)
45.7 446k
15番
6-15
スズカフェ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.08
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
1人
丸山真
56.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
38.1 463k
2番
4-4-4-2
ナムラバウ
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
19.08.09
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
4人
大畑雅
56.0
1:47.6 (3.3)
41.6 474k
4番
6-6-6-6
ソリティア
|
11
稍
12頭
盛岡
19.07.15
ジャパンジ
A
1600左ダ
7人
川田将
56.0
1:42.6 (2.7)
39.7 431k
11番
7-11
エルノヴィ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
19.08.08
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
6人
友森翔
54.0
1:32.7 (0.3)
40.7 400k
1番
7-7-7-6
アウトザブ
|
5
良
6頭
名古屋
19.08.08
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
5人
△木之葵
54.0
1:46.3 (2.9)
40.6 464k
6番
5-5-5-5
スズカノル
|
5走前
|