|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
476 | 482
|
436 | 459
|
474 | 500
|
466 | 500
|
524 | 541
|
498 | 504
|
462 | 499
|
484 | 501
|
469 | 487
|
472 | 486
|
468 | 501
|
486 | 498
|
497 | 521
|
450 | 469
|
連対時 馬体重 |
486 +1
|
453 +2
|
489 -3
|
493 -1
|
540 +2
|
492 ±0
|
501 +1
|
501 +1
|
491 +12
|
478 -8
|
493 -7
|
494 +5
|
502 +4
|
464 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1433良ダ4
法2041良芝5
川2187良ダ5
-
|
淀1345良芝11
倉2019良芝11
-
川2155稍ダ2
|
船1424不ダ3
浦2117良ダ7
-
川2150良ダ5
|
淀1367良芝9
浦2134良ダ11
-
川2136重ダ4
|
東1376重ダ2
東2050良芝9
東2167良ダ15
川2113重ダ1
|
東1378稍ダ14
阪2085良ダ5
-
川2143重ダ6
|
大1430不ダ2
-
-
-
|
東1390良ダ3
浦2115良ダ10
東2158良ダ7
川2128稍ダ4
|
川1442稍ダ4
-
-
-
|
淀1405不芝8
法2025良芝12
東2181良ダ13
川2112良ダ1
|
東1400良ダ2
川2144良ダ10
東2149良ダ2
川2144良ダ10
|
川1437重ダ2
川2142良ダ1
-
川2142良ダ1
|
水1418不ダ2
川2133稍ダ7
-
川2133稍ダ7
|
川1444良ダ10
法2105稍芝15
東2123稍ダ3
川2109良ダ4
|
1600 2000 2100 川2000 |
持時計 |
0000
2106
0126
0004
|
0002
0036
0006
1202
|
27419
12321
2115
0103
|
1004
0105
1217
0003
|
0000
1208
01113
1014
|
0116
1014
1104
0004
|
0000
1414
0442
0000
|
0000
1034
0139
2114
|
3323
3024
0001
0000
|
2216
20321
0015
20113
|
3100
1204
1209
0204
|
0002
1212
1102
1000
|
5004
33816
0005
1002
|
0000
0004
1209
34121
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
12頭
浦和
19.10.10
秋の空(あ
B3C1
2000左ダ
12人
山中悠
55.0
2:10.6 (0.5)
39.4 485k
11番
12-12-9-6
キャプチュ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
19.09.27
仲秋特別
C1一
1600左ダ
11人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:45.0 (0.5)
40.3 451k
5番
8-8-7-7
ペンドラゴ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
19.10.10
秋の空(あ
B3C1
2000左ダ
9人
楢崎功
57.0
2:11.7 (1.6)
41.1 492k
1番
6-6-7-7
キャプチュ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
19.10.01
THEGE
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
8人
笹川翼
55.0
1:56.2 (1.4)
39.7 494k
7番
7-7-7-7
レオズハウ
|
3
稍
9頭
川崎
19.09.06
かわさきジ
B1下
2000左ダ
3人
本田重
53.0
2:12.5 (1.2)
40.9 538k
8番
1-1-2-2
キャッスル
|
3
不
14頭
川崎
19.09.04
小野ファー
B3一
1500左ダ
12人
山林信
56.0
1:36.6 (1.3)
40.7 492k
8番
9-9-7-5
ルーレット
|
6
重
14頭
川崎
19.06.12
桔梗(きき
B1二B2
1600左ダ
2人
御神訓
55.0
1:44.8 (0.7)
41.2 500k
10番
1-1-1-1
サーヒュー
|
4
稍
9頭
川崎
19.09.06
かわさきジ
B1下
2000左ダ
8人
町田直
55.0
2:12.8 (1.5)
40.1 500k
5番
8-8-8-5
キャッスル
|
9
不
14頭
川崎
19.09.04
小野ファー
B3一
1500左ダ
7人
藤江渉
56.0
1:38.1 (2.8)
40.6 479k
11番
14-14-14-14
ルーレット
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.08
マルチクラ
B2B3
2000左ダ
4人
今野忠
57.0
2:10.3 (0.1)
39.8 486k
5番
6-5-1-1
ゴールドパ
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
19.07.02
ジュライス
B2B3
1600左ダ
2人
真島大
57.0
1:46.7 (3.5)
42.8 500k
2番
5-5-4-4
ヨンク
|
6
稍
14頭
船橋
19.09.26
木更津特別
B3一
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.4 (1.0)
40.1 489k
3番
9-8-8-7
チョコレー
|
3
良
11頭
大井
19.10.03
光のローズ
B3一二
内1600右ダ
7人
酒井忍
56.0
1:42.8 (0.3)
38.4 498k
3番
9-10-8-8
マイネルグ
|
8
稍
9頭
川崎
19.09.06
かわさきジ
B1下
2000左ダ
7人
岡村健
55.0
2:13.7 (2.4)
41.7 465k
6番
3-2-3-4
キャッスル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
稍
14頭
船橋
19.09.24
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
11人
山中悠
53.0
1:59.2 (4.6)
44.0 489k
11番
3-3-4-11
ペイシャエ
|
6
稍
9頭
川崎
19.09.06
JAZZJ
C1一
1600左ダ
3人
和田譲
56.0
1:45.6 (0.9)
40.9 456k
9番
3-3-3-5
バトルオサ
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
19.09.26
木更津特別
B3一
1600左ダ
11人
内田利
56.0
1:44.6 (1.2)
40.2 485k
5番
10-11-10-9
チョコレー
|
14
重
15頭
大井
19.09.20
デイリース
B2三
外1800右ダ
8人
御神訓
56.0
1:59.2 (2.3)
41.6 496k
5番
2-2-2-2
サンルイビ
|
13
不
14頭
大井
19.08.15
ペリドット
B2四
外1800右ダ
8人
本田重
54.0
1:57.3 (2.1)
41.6 537k
1番
7-7-9-8
カタヨクノ
|
11
重
13頭
川崎
19.08.23
秦野たばこ
B2B3一
1500左ダ
10人
増田充
55.0
1:36.6 (1.1)
40.1 504k
8番
9-9-10-9
ピースフル
|
6
稍
14頭
川崎
19.05.14
ダイナミッ
A2下
1600左ダ
5人
御神訓
53.0
1:43.2 (1.4)
40.2 493k
14番
2-2-2-1
サダムリス
|
6
良
13頭
船橋
19.08.10
千葉ジェッ
B1二
1700左ダ
6人
町田直
55.0
1:51.0 (1.1)
39.1 498k
1番
9-9-9-9
アットザヘ
|
6
重
13頭
川崎
19.08.23
名水はだの
B3二
1600左ダ
8人
藤江渉
56.0
1:44.5 (0.9)
38.9 483k
12番
13-13-13-12
メイショウ
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
19.09.12
秋桜(コス
B3三
1600左ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:41.7 (1.0)
38.0 483k
5番
8-4-2-2
ダノンイー
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
19.06.14
明治記念大
B2三B3
1500左ダ
1人
真島大
57.0
1:36.2 (0.2)
40.1 499k
1番
4-4-3-3
プロシージ
|
13
不
14頭
川崎
19.09.04
小野ファー
B3一
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:39.5 (4.2)
43.6 495k
7番
8-7-9-8
ルーレット
|
7
稍
9頭
川崎
19.09.06
かわさきジ
B1下
2000左ダ
9人
☆櫻井光
52.0
2:13.3 (2.0)
40.6 501k
3番
9-9-6-6
キャッスル
|
8
稍
8頭
川崎
19.07.23
文月(ふみ
A1下
2000左ダ
7人
岡村健
53.0
2:16.2 (3.9)
40.6 462k
5番
4-4-7-7
ヤマノファ
|
前々走
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
19.09.02
秋刀魚特別
B3C1
1800左ダ
7人
本橋孝
55.0
1:57.8 (3.0)
42.7 486k
2番
4-4-4-4
ペイシャエ
|
8
重
11頭
川崎
19.08.23
大山発鶴巻
C1一
1500左ダ
7人
岡村裕
56.0
1:37.8 (1.3)
40.8 457k
5番
9-9-9-8
トイトイト
|
6
重
10頭
浦和
19.09.09
爽秋(そう
B2三B3
1500左ダ
7人
楢崎功
55.0
1:36.4 (1.9)
38.9 488k
1番
8-8-7-8
グローリア
|
8
良
13頭
船橋
19.08.10
千葉ジェッ
B1二
1700左ダ
3人
笹川翼
55.0
1:51.4 (1.5)
40.2 501k
12番
3-3-3-3
アットザヘ
|
5
重
14頭
川崎
19.07.05
織姫・彦星
B2B3
2000左ダ
4人
達城龍
55.0
2:14.1 (0.7)
42.2 535k
13番
2-2-2-1
ハレカイ
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
19.08.05
やまなみ五
B2二B3
1600左ダ
5人
森泰斗
55.0
1:45.1 (1.0)
40.7 503k
3番
7-7-7-6
マサノホウ
|
2
稍
10頭
川崎
19.04.01
青龍(せい
B1B2一
1500左ダ
3人
御神訓
55.0
1:35.5 (0.5)
39.1 488k
3番
5-4-4-3
カジノシッ
|
1
重
14頭
川崎
19.07.05
織姫・彦星
B2B3
2000左ダ
10人
町田直
57.0
2:13.4 (0.1)
40.9 501k
6番
9-8-4-4
ウインブル
|
12
重
13頭
川崎
19.07.19
みうらレン
B3二
1500左ダ
6人
藤江渉
56.0
1:39.0 (2.1)
42.5 480k
10番
9-9-5-9
アーリーサ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
19.07.25
夏木立(な
B3二
1500左ダ
9人
楢崎功
56.0
1:37.0 (0.4)
40.2 476k
9番
3-3-3-2
マサクニ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
19.05.15
メイスター
B2B3
1600左ダ
5人
真島大
55.0
1:43.6 (0.5)
40.2 497k
8番
5-6-5-4
ターミガン
|
2
重
13頭
川崎
19.08.23
名水はだの
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
増田充
56.0
1:43.7 (0.1)
41.6 496k
4番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
4
重
13頭
川崎
19.08.23
名水はだの
B3二
1600左ダ
9人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:44.0 (0.4)
39.8 503k
5番
9-9-7-6
メイショウ
|
笠松
19.04.25
オグリキャ
4歳以上
2500右ダ
5人
岡村健
56.0
2:47.1 (3.0)
40.8 452k
6番
1-1-1-6
カツゲキキ
|
3走前
|
8
良
9頭
浦和
19.08.16
涼風(すず
B2二B3
1500左ダ
4人
岡部誠
53.0
1:37.7 (3.3)
38.9 485k
4番
9-9-9-9
ミッキーオ
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
19.08.06
獅子座(し
C1一
1600左ダ
4人
岡村裕
56.0
1:45.4 (0.2)
40.0 447k
11番
2-2-2-2
パーキー
|
7
良
9頭
浦和
19.08.16
涼風(すず
B2二B3
1500左ダ
8人
内田利
55.0
1:37.3 (2.9)
39.1 489k
3番
8-8-7-7
ミッキーオ
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
19.07.24
トワイライ
A2下
1500左ダ
5人
笹川翼
53.0
1:36.4 (1.2)
39.7 500k
4番
4-3-3-2
トーセンゼ
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
19.02.28
早蕨(さわ
B2B3
2000左ダ
10人
達城龍
55.0
2:11.3 (1.6)
39.8 541k
2番
2-2-2-1
ウインブル
|
6
重
10頭
川崎
19.07.19
三浦すいか
B2二B3
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
1:37.6 (1.0)
40.4 503k
7番
6-6-5-5
ウインメデ
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
19.02.25
夕刊フジ創
B1二B2
1600左ダ
3人
御神訓
55.0
1:44.3 (0.4)
40.4 486k
1番
1-1-1-1
サーヒュー
|
4
稍
9頭
船橋
19.06.19
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
5人
森泰斗
57.0
1:56.0 (1.1)
38.9 496k
4番
7-6-4-4
トキメキジ
|
3
不
12頭
川崎
19.07.04
川崎のSP
B3三
1500左ダ
3人
藤江渉
56.0
1:37.7 (0.5)
40.9 483k
3番
8-8-9-5
ベルサーリ
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
19.07.11
オフト祭り
B3三
内1600右ダ
10人
酒井忍
56.0
1:43.6 (1.9)
41.6 475k
14番
5-6-6-6
ポルトドレ
|
2
稍
14頭
船橋
19.04.16
アンデルセ
B3二
1700左ダ
6人
今野忠
56.0
1:50.6 (0.3)
41.4 496k
9番
8-8-6-5
レオサーパ
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
19.01.28
あつぎ飯山
B3二
1600左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:45.4 (0.1)
40.5 488k
8番
4-4-3-3
ウインアー
|
6
稍
14頭
川崎
19.07.22
7/27ね
B3三
1600左ダ
6人
酒井忍
56.0
1:45.5 (1.6)
40.1 500k
6番
11-11-9-7
カガヤキス
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
19.04.04
卯月(うづ
A1下
2100左ダ
6人
岡村健
53.0
2:18.8 (1.6)
40.3 461k
11番
3-5-6-6
ディアドム
|
4走前
|
4
良
14頭
船橋
19.08.08
勇魚特別
B3二
1600左ダ
14人
小杉亮
54.0
1:43.3 (1.2)
39.0 487k
3番
13-14-12-11
キングアン
|
3
稍
8頭
川崎
19.07.23
夏休み特別
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
岡村裕
56.0
1:44.9 (0.5)
40.6 450k
7番
5-5-5-5
ウインブロ
|
6
良
14頭
船橋
19.08.08
勇魚特別
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
楢崎功
56.0
1:43.7 (1.6)
40.1 481k
11番
8-8-8-7
キングアン
|
4
重
14頭
川崎
19.07.05
織姫・彦星
B2B3
2000左ダ
7人
笹川翼
55.0
2:13.6 (0.2)
41.5 496k
14番
3-3-3-3
ハレカイ
|
7
良
14頭
船橋
19.01.17
初夢特別
B2二
1600左ダ
11人
達城龍
55.5
1:45.4 (0.8)
40.0 547k
11番
11-11-10-10
キングスガ
|
6
重
14頭
川崎
19.07.05
織姫・彦星
B2B3
2000左ダ
5人
森泰斗
55.0
2:14.3 (0.9)
41.7 509k
11番
6-6-5-4
ハレカイ
|
9
稍
14頭
川崎
19.02.01
馬事畜産振
B1二B2
1600左ダ
4人
御神訓
55.0
1:45.0 (2.4)
41.8 483k
6番
1-1-1-1
ファースト
|
6
良
11頭
船橋
19.05.08
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
9人
町田直
57.0
1:58.4 (1.8)
39.0 498k
4番
11-11-10-8
ワンフォー
|
3
不
13頭
川崎
19.06.10
神楽酒造盃
B3C1
1600左ダ
3人
藤江渉
57.0
1:45.1 (1.3)
41.1 481k
9番
9-9-4-2
ルーレット
|
5
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.19
京成ホテル
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:45.0 (1.2)
39.1 476k
1番
6-6-6-5
ザッカリー
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
19.04.03
春爛漫(は
B3C1
2000左ダ
3人
御神訓
57.0
2:14.4 (3.1)
41.8 500k
4番
7-6-10-10
コパノメン
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.01
世界遺産の
B3C1
2000左ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
2:14.2 (0.2)
39.9 488k
2番
1-1-1-1
メイドイン
|
8
重
14頭
川崎
19.07.05
織姫・彦星
B2B3
2000左ダ
8人
酒井忍
55.0
2:15.0 (1.6)
41.6 504k
10番
7-6-11-11
ハレカイ
|
大井
19.02.06
金盃競走(
4上
外2600右ダ
6人
岡村健
52.0
2:52.9 (3.1)
42.7 460k
11番
4-4-8-10
サウンドト
|
5走前
|