|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
471 | 495
|
418 | 440
|
502 | 554
|
476 | 496
|
480 | 488
|
474 | 493
|
473 | 494
|
552 | 575
|
456 | 464
|
460 | 470
|
471 | 500
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 ±0
|
428 -6
|
537 +2
|
493 -4
|
480 -2
|
483 -1
|
496 ±0
|
575 -3
|
458 -7
|
479 -2
|
490 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1233不ダ6
高1311不ダ5
高1233不ダ6
|
館1026良ダ4
高1235不ダ6
東1260良ダ2
高1235不ダ6
|
倉1001良ダ9
高1238重ダ2
淀1252良芝14
高1238重ダ2
|
館1001不ダ5
東1223良ダ14
東1248良芝14
高1240不ダ8
|
-
高1238不ダ1
淀1278良ダ10
高1238不ダ1
|
-
高1231不ダ4
高1299重ダ3
高1231不ダ4
|
-
高1239不ダ3
高1308稍ダ1
高1239不ダ3
|
船1025重ダ7
東1196良ダ3
豊1269良ダ12
高1231不ダ1
|
門1021重ダ6
高1236不ダ7
高1298不ダ8
高1236不ダ7
|
-
高1242不ダ8
高1311不ダ3
高1242不ダ8
|
-
高1233不ダ4
東1275良ダ13
高1233不ダ4
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
68750
1119
0000
0000
|
64116
1004
0003
0000
|
69136
1317
0000
0000
|
55222
0003
0000
0000
|
96215
0013
0002
0000
|
5131211
0112
0003
0002
|
112622
0002
0002
0000
|
651023
0008
0004
0000
|
42117
2025
0000
0002
|
0012
0105
1118
0003
|
114210
1003
0005
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
稍
10頭
高知
19.10.12
ミラク特別
1400右ダ
10人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:35.2 (3.8)
43.5 483k
8番
5-5-5-8
ティアップ
|
8
稍
10頭
高知
19.10.12
ミラク特別
1400右ダ
6人
郷間勇
54.0
1:34.3 (2.9)
41.8 434k
3番
8-9-10-7
ティアップ
|
4
良
12頭
高知
19.10.13
神野いんく
C1イC2
1300右ダ
5人
佐原秀
56.0
1:26.7 (0.6)
41.8 535k
11番
2-2-2-3
ケンキャク
|
7
良
12頭
高知
19.10.13
神野いんく
C1イC2
1300右ダ
3人
山崎雅
54.0
1:27.4 (1.3)
42.1 497k
9番
3-3-4-7
ケンキャク
|
10
重
10頭
高知
19.10.06
落合橋特別
C1
1600右ダ
8人
西川敏
56.0
1:49.2 (3.5)
41.0 482k
4番
6-7-8-9
スノードル
|
7
重
10頭
高知
19.10.06
落合橋特別
C1
1600右ダ
9人
西森将
56.0
1:48.2 (2.5)
39.1 484k
3番
10-9-9-8
スノードル
|
10
良
10頭
高知
19.01.22
雨ヶ森特別
B
1400右ダ
9人
山崎雅
56.0
1:35.2 (3.4)
41.8 496k
10番
8-9-9-10
ブルーミー
|
4
重
11頭
高知
19.10.06
松嶋建設工
C1
1400右ダ
6人
林謙佑
56.0
1:32.3 (2.0)
40.1 578k
1番
10-10-8-6
マイネルト
|
5
重
11頭
高知
19.10.06
松嶋建設工
C1
1400右ダ
10人
佐原秀
54.0
1:32.4 (2.1)
40.2 465k
5番
7-7-10-7
マイネルト
|
6
重
10頭
高知
19.10.06
落合橋特別
C1
1600右ダ
3人
▲妹尾将
51.0
1:48.0 (2.3)
39.5 481k
6番
9-10-10-10
スノードル
|
1
良
8頭
高知
19.05.12
祝別府先生
C1
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:33.0 (0.4)
40.5 495k
6番
4-4-2-1
サーベイヤ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
不
9頭
高知
19.09.23
安徳水特別
B
1400右ダ
8人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:31.2 (1.1)
41.2 489k
6番
2-2-2-4
ピークトラ
|
2
不
9頭
高知
19.09.23
安徳水特別
B
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:30.4 (0.3)
39.3 431k
4番
7-7-8-5
ピークトラ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
19.10.06
松嶋建設工
C1
1400右ダ
5人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:33.5 (3.2)
42.0 536k
6番
2-2-5-9
マイネルト
|
6
重
11頭
高知
19.10.06
松嶋建設工
C1
1400右ダ
7人
山崎雅
54.0
1:32.4 (2.1)
41.3 498k
4番
3-3-4-4
マイネルト
|
8
稍
10頭
高知
19.09.16
織田公園特
C1
1400右ダ
10人
西川敏
56.0
1:33.9 (2.1)
39.7 485k
10番
10-10-10-10
スノードル
|
7
重
12頭
高知
19.08.18
樽の滝特別
C1
1400右ダ
6人
倉兼育
56.0
1:32.0 (2.5)
39.1 483k
4番
12-12-12-10
スノードル
|
4
稍
10頭
高知
19.01.08
B-2
B
1400右ダ
5人
西川敏
56.0
1:33.1 (1.7)
40.9 495k
3番
5-2-3-4
グレナディ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
19.09.23
B-2
B
1400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:32.1 (2.6)
40.0 581k
6番
10-9-9-8
ペガッソ
|
8
不
9頭
高知
19.09.23
ヨアソビ、
B
1400右ダ
5人
佐原秀
54.0
1:32.2 (1.6)
40.3 470k
5番
5-5-6-8
ミスタービ
|
3
不
9頭
高知
19.09.23
ヨアソビ、
B
1400右ダ
4人
岡村卓
54.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
38.9 483k
4番
8-8-8-5
ミスタービ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
19.04.29
只今競馬歴
C1
1400右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:30.6 (2.1)
40.2 498k
5番
2-2-3-4
バリスコア
|
前々走
|
3
不
8頭
高知
19.09.07
明坂聡美ノ
B
1400右ダ
4人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
41.4 485k
5番
1-1-1-1
ナリタポセ
|
1
不
8頭
高知
19.09.07
笹岡添田田
B
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:30.9 (0.9)
39.2 434k
8番
5-5-4-1
ガクチカキ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
19.09.23
B-2
B
1400右ダ
5人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:31.6 (2.1)
41.1 538k
2番
1-1-2-4
ペガッソ
|
2
稍
12頭
高知
19.09.16
C1-3
C1
1400右ダ
7人
林謙佑
54.0
1:33.9 (1.0)
42.5 494k
6番
1-1-1-2
ダイリンエ
|
1
不
9頭
高知
19.09.01
C1-3
C1
1300右ダ
6人
西川敏
56.0
1:24.5 (0.2)
39.0 483k
1番
3-2-1-1
ロキ
|
3
稍
12頭
高知
19.07.28
田口43歳
C1
1400右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:32.1 (0.3)
38.5 485k
4番
10-11-11-6
セイソ
|
6
重
12頭
高知
19.01.01
破魔矢特別
B
1400右ダ
2人
山崎雅
56.0
1:33.7 (2.2)
40.8 499k
3番
7-9-9-7
コウユーア
|
9
不
10頭
高知
19.09.07
仁淀川特別
1400右ダ
9人
林謙佑
56.0
1:32.8 (1.7)
40.4 585k
3番
8-9-8-7
ビッグリバ
|
5
不
10頭
高知
19.09.08
くくの日前
C1イ
1300右ダ
3人
佐原秀
54.0
1:24.1 (1.8)
39.9 466k
1番
2-2-2-3
エナジータ
|
5
不
8頭
高知
19.09.07
明坂聡美ノ
B
1400右ダ
2人
▲妹尾将
51.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
40.0 480k
7番
5-5-5-4
ナリタポセ
|
4
不
12頭
高知
19.04.14
祝西川騎手
C1
1400右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:30.7 (1.8)
39.8 495k
4番
3-3-3-2
デルマキミ
|
3走前
|
6
不
10頭
高知
19.08.24
B-2
B
1300右ダ
3人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:23.8 (0.9)
39.5 492k
2番
1-1-1-4
ケンキャク
|
2
重
12頭
高知
19.08.18
樽の滝特別
C1
1400右ダ
4人
郷間勇
54.0
1:30.3 (0.8)
38.6 429k
5番
5-5-5-5
スノードル
|
6
不
8頭
高知
19.09.07
AB混合
AB
1400右ダ
5人
★濱尚美
51.0
1:32.4 (1.3)
41.7 528k
1番
1-1-1-3
キモンダッ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
19.08.18
祝杉浦城之
C1
1400右ダ
4人
▲妹尾将
51.0
1:32.4 (1.3)
41.4 487k
1番
1-1-1-4
ガクチカキ
|
12
重
12頭
高知
19.08.18
樽の滝特別
C1
1400右ダ
9人
宮川実
56.0
1:33.0 (3.5)
40.1 485k
11番
9-11-11-12
スノードル
|
3
不
12頭
高知
19.06.30
竹垣和亮O
C1
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:30.3 (1.4)
39.5 487k
1番
7-6-5-6
ミスタービ
|
4
重
9頭
高知
18.12.16
いつもあり
B
1400右ダ
5人
永森大
56.0
1:32.8 (1.8)
40.9 496k
6番
6-5-5-4
シルバーゲ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
19.08.24
B-2
B
1300右ダ
4人
赤岡修
56.0
1:23.2 (0.3)
38.7 584k
7番
3-3-3-3
ケンキャク
|
2
不
9頭
高知
19.09.01
石坂&荒木
C1
1300右ダ
7人
郷間勇
54.0
1:24.9 (0.3)
40.6 464k
7番
6-4-4-5
ブランシュ
|
8
不
10頭
高知
19.08.24
お疲れ山頭
B
1300右ダ
3人
宮川実
54.0
1:24.2 (2.2)
38.8 479k
4番
8-8-8-5
ペガッソ
|
2
重
9頭
高知
19.03.31
羽根岬特別
C1
1400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:33.0 (0.0)
39.7 493k
1番
5-5-5-3
ヘイポーラ
|
4走前
|
6
良
9頭
高知
19.08.03
舟谷池特別
B
1600右ダ
4人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:48.6 (0.9)
43.2 488k
3番
1-1-1-3
サクラシュ
|
2
稍
12頭
高知
19.07.28
田口43歳
C1
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
54.0
1:31.9 (0.1)
39.1 421k
2番
8-8-8-7
セイソ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
19.08.24
新荘川特別
B
1300右ダ
7人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:24.1 (2.0)
40.2 537k
2番
1-1-1-7
キモンダッ
|
11
良
11頭
高知
19.08.04
C1イ
C1イ
1300右ダ
3人
倉兼育
54.0
1:28.0 (2.4)
43.2 487k
6番
2-2-2-9
バルダッキ
|
2
稍
11頭
高知
19.07.28
ベイリーフ
C1
1400右ダ
8人
上田将
56.0
1:32.0 (0.6)
40.4 483k
10番
2-2-2-2
ミュッセン
|
6
不
10頭
高知
19.06.16
秦山公園特
C1
1600右ダ
6人
永森大
56.0
1:45.8 (2.1)
40.7 488k
4番
10-9-8-6
バリスコア
|
4
重
11頭
高知
18.12.01
いつも男前
B
1400右ダ
8人
山崎雅
56.0
1:33.1 (0.9)
40.1 500k
1番
6-6-6-4
サウスキン
|
5
良
11頭
高知
19.08.03
B-2
B
1400右ダ
5人
林謙佑
56.0
1:33.7 (2.6)
40.0 575k
6番
7-7-6-5
ソルプレー
|
8
不
12頭
高知
19.08.25
嫉妬の夏特
C1イC2
1300右ダ
5人
倉兼育
54.0
1:24.2 (1.6)
40.2 467k
8番
6-6-5-5
ブラヴォバ
|
10
良
12頭
J函館
19.06.29
恵山特別
1800右芝
9人
石川裕
55.0
1:49.0 (1.1)
36.3 470k
3番
7-7-8-9
スワーヴノ
|
1
重
7頭
高知
19.02.27
C1-4
C1
1600右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:49.4 (0.1)
40.9 486k
1番
4-4-4-2
ソラネ
|
5走前
|