|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
セ8
青鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
428 | 433
|
482 | 518
|
467 | 490
|
439 | 448
|
461 | 480
|
484 | 496
|
476 | 494
|
466 | 480
|
469 | 492
|
494 | 503
|
435 | 461
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
433 -5
|
509 -6
|
493 +3
|
453 -6
|
481 +10
|
490 -1
|
498 -5
|
462 -8
|
483 -2
|
509 -9
|
442 +2
|
520 +24
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1279重ダ1
-
-
|
-
東1252稍芝13
川1385重ダ1
川1318良ダ4
|
-
水1312不ダ6
川1369不ダ2
-
|
-
浦1300稍ダ4
浦1421良ダ9
-
|
-
浦1301稍ダ1
川1377良ダ1
川1315稍ダ1
|
-
浦1299不ダ1
浦1370良ダ1
-
|
佐540良ダ2
淀1263良ダ5
-
-
|
-
川1343重ダ2
船1385良ダ4
川1343重ダ2
|
川559不ダ2
川1308良ダ1
川1375良ダ4
川1308良ダ1
|
-
阪1250不ダ4
川1392良ダ9
-
|
川569良ダ7
浦1305不ダ2
川1371稍ダ2
川1311良ダ5
|
-
笠1295稍ダ4
-
-
|
900 1400 1500 川1400 |
持時計 |
40014
0002
0104
0000
|
391034
2419
0000
0001
|
1122
3217
0000
0001
|
2002
0002
0000
0000
|
5116
1034
0000
0000
|
4200
4020
0004
0000
|
175410
0012
0000
0000
|
0213
0218
0000
0000
|
64310
64510
0000
0000
|
23419
0002
0000
0000
|
14621
3287
0000
0000
|
0018
00112
0012
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
重
12頭
浦和
19.10.11
秩父吉田山
C1十
1400左ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
1:30.7 (1.8)
39.7 438k
5番
11-11-12-10
モリトロー
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
19.09.23
千葉県畜産
C1六七
1200左ダ
10人
西村栄
54.0
1:17.7 (2.1)
40.6 515k
8番
7-9-9
ナムラドリ
|
2
不
9頭
川崎
19.09.03
法師蝉(ほ
C2一
1500左ダ
7人
岡村裕
56.0
1:36.9 (0.7)
39.5 490k
3番
9-9-7-4
ジオパーク
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
19.10.07
馬事畜産振
C2一
1400左ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:30.0 (1.7)
39.5 459k
2番
1-1-2-2
ケンブリッ
|
3
稍
14頭
船橋
19.09.23
佐原特別
C2一
1600左ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:45.0 (0.8)
40.7 471k
5番
3-3-4-4
スセソール
|
1
不
12頭
浦和
19.04.30
やはり土産
C1六七
1400左ダ
1人
加藤和
56.0
1:29.9 (0.3)
39.2 491k
12番
2-2-2-2
ブラックマ
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
19.10.11
秩父吉田山
C1十
1400左ダ
8人
山林信
56.0
1:30.6 (1.7)
41.8 503k
2番
2-2-2-5
モリトロー
|
2
稍
14頭
船橋
19.09.24
薄特別
3歳一
1600左ダ
2人
仲野光
56.0
1:45.3 (0.1)
39.7 470k
11番
8-5-6-6
アンバラー
|
4
稍
9頭
船橋
19.09.25
C1四五
1200左ダ
8人
藤本現
56.0
1:16.1 (0.3)
38.6 485k
1番
7-8-8
ロードレジ
|
5
重
12頭
浦和
19.10.11
秩父吉田山
C1十
1400左ダ
11人
見越彬
56.0
1:30.0 (1.1)
40.5 518k
11番
6-6-6-6
モリトロー
|
3
良
8頭
大井
19.10.03
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
1人
繁田健
54.0
1:44.6 (0.1)
39.3 440k
3番
1-1-1-1
シンクリッ
|
14
稍
14頭
船橋
19.09.23
楽天競馬賞
C1六七
1600左ダ
12人
山崎誠
56.0
1:49.0 (4.2)
44.3 496k
9番
10-9-9-10
アブソルー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
重
11頭
浦和
19.09.09
女郎花(お
C2一
1400左ダ
6人
繁田健
54.0
1:30.3 (0.6)
38.7 449k
10番
10-9-9-10
エイシンレ
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
19.09.10
広さも味も
C1七
1400左ダ
8人
西村栄
54.0
1:30.4 (1.3)
39.2 515k
11番
9-9-9-10
サーキュラ
|
6
良
11頭
川崎
19.08.21
睡蓮(すい
C2一
1600左ダ
5人
岡村裕
56.0
1:46.4 (1.0)
40.2 494k
8番
10-10-11-7
ショウナン
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
19.07.24
特選
3歳二
1400左ダ
9人
笹川翼
56.0
1:30.9 (0.0)
40.9 448k
11番
3-3-3-3
メルシーサ
|
7
不
9頭
川崎
19.09.03
法師蝉(ほ
C2一
1500左ダ
2人
山崎誠
56.0
1:38.4 (2.2)
41.5 474k
6番
6-5-4-6
ジオパーク
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.26
北海道とう
C2六七
1500左ダ
2人
加藤和
56.0
1:37.0 (0.1)
39.3 487k
4番
3-3-3-2
サマーボー
|
3
良
12頭
佐賀
19.04.07
春陽特別
B
1400右ダ
5人
倉富隆
56.0
1:28.8 (0.0)
37.5 486k
9番
8-8-8-8
カンスタン
|
2
重
14頭
船橋
19.08.29
有りの実特
3歳一
1600左ダ
7人
仲野光
56.0
1:44.3 (0.1)
39.3 466k
6番
6-5-5-5
サツマキリ
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
19.09.05
10月5日
C1三四
1400左ダ
9人
藤本現
56.0
1:32.5 (1.3)
40.9 483k
2番
5-5-8-9
ダブルミリ
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
19.09.23
チバ肉フェ
C1
1000左ダ
10人
見越彬
56.0
1:03.4 (1.9)
39.3 510k
8番
10-11
ファントム
|
2
稍
11頭
川崎
19.09.06
川崎ジャズ
C2
1500左ダ
6人
繁田健
54.0
1:37.1 (0.4)
40.5 437k
8番
2-2-2-2
ニードアフ
|
12
重
14頭
船橋
19.08.29
遊びを、ま
C1五六七
1600左ダ
11人
山中悠
56.0
1:47.5 (3.8)
42.3 498k
12番
6-7-4-5
タイセイレ
|
前々走
|
9
良
12頭
大井
19.08.11
8月16日
C1C2
外1400右ダ
9人
笠野雄
53.0
1:29.6 (2.1)
39.3 433k
4番
9-9-9
フラヴィア
|
7
重
10頭
船橋
19.08.29
C1五六七
1200左ダ
5人
西村栄
54.0
1:16.5 (0.5)
39.7 514k
4番
3-3-6
セイントビ
|
4
重
14頭
川崎
19.07.19
みうら夜市
C2一
1600左ダ
4人
藤江渉
56.0
1:46.5 (1.3)
39.9 489k
7番
13-13-9-10
ブルベアダ
|
川崎
19.04.03
クラウンカ
3歳
1600左ダ
13人
張田昂
55.0
1:47.9 (4.8)
43.9 442k
6番
7-8-9-11
ホールドユ
|
1
重
10頭
川崎
19.08.23
須田さんあ
C2二三四
1400左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
1:31.6 (0.3)
39.7 480k
11番
3-2-2-2
ムスメジン
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
19.02.15
C2131
1400左ダ
2人
加藤和
56.0
1:30.1 (0.0)
39.1 485k
11番
4-4-2-2
シンゲキ
|
4
良
12頭
佐賀
19.03.23
すみれ賞
B
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:30.4 (0.5)
39.5 488k
7番
6-5-5-3
レッドゼル
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
19.08.07
3歳二
1500左ダ
8人
山本紀
56.0
1:38.5 (0.6)
40.2 470k
3番
11-10-11-11
ナンヨーシ
|
6
良
10頭
川崎
19.08.21
C1三
1400左ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:32.3 (0.7)
40.2 484k
4番
3-3-4-4
ミヤビフレ
|
8
稍
10頭
浦和
19.09.12
南区ふるさ
C1八
1500左ダ
7人
見越彬
56.0
1:40.1 (2.7)
42.0 514k
10番
6-6-7-7
ボナジョル
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
19.08.21
睡蓮(すい
C2一
1600左ダ
8人
繁田健
54.0
1:48.7 (3.3)
43.1 439k
10番
7-7-6-9
ショウナン
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
19.06.23
B2二組
B2二組
1600右ダ
8人
南郷家
56.0
1:41.5 (1.2)
38.8 495k
1番
7-6-7-6
エコロレイ
|
3走前
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
19.07.25
夏の土用浦
C2四五
1400左ダ
7人
吉原寛
54.0
1:30.4 (0.0)
39.5 431k
1番
7-7-7-6
ヨドノロー
|
9
不
12頭
大井
19.08.16
りょうくん
C1111
内1600右ダ
7人
西村栄
54.0
1:46.2 (2.6)
41.6 510k
4番
9-9-10-10
ヴォーチェ
|
2
不
9頭
川崎
19.07.04
アルタイル
C2二
1600左ダ
6人
岡村裕
56.0
1:46.9 (0.2)
40.4 490k
4番
8-8-3-2
ハードパン
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
19.03.25
3歳二
1400左ダ
7人
今野忠
56.0
1:32.8 (3.3)
41.4 452k
6番
6-8-8-8
ドウドウキ
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
19.07.22
嶋さん還暦
C3一二
1400左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:31.5 (0.2)
40.4 474k
10番
2-2-2-2
ネオヴァラ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.29
C3九十1
1500左ダ
2人
加藤和
56.0
1:38.0 (1.3)
41.4 484k
7番
2-2-1-1
ブルベアダ
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
19.03.02
春望賞
B
900右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
54.0 (0.6)
35.9 482k
10番
4-4
クラウンス
|
5
不
11頭
船橋
19.07.14
よみうりラ
3歳二
1500左ダ
9人
仲野光
56.0
1:39.2 (1.7)
41.7 474k
11番
7-6-5-5
アキロック
|
5
良
11頭
川崎
19.08.02
創業165
C1三
1500左ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:37.6 (0.8)
39.9 485k
1番
4-3-4-4
マイネルサ
|
9
良
10頭
浦和
19.08.16
サードニク
C1五C2
1400左ダ
5人
見越彬
57.0
1:32.1 (3.1)
40.0 518k
11番
8-8-9-8
キラキラオ
|
12
重
12頭
川崎
19.07.19
アルテミス
C2
1500左ダ
5人
繁田健
54.0
1:41.5 (2.5)
42.0 439k
12番
6-5-6-10
クレバーレ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
19.06.11
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
9人
南郷家
56.0
1:43.7 (1.1)
39.4 495k
10番
7-7-7-7
アイアムオ
|
4走前
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
19.06.27
霞草(かす
C1六C2
1400左ダ
9人
笠野雄
53.0
1:32.1 (3.1)
40.6 430k
11番
10-10-11-12
デュークト
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
19.08.07
C1六七
1200左ダ
5人
西村栄
54.0
1:16.0 (1.7)
39.1 515k
9番
4-6-7
タイセイブ
|
8
不
14頭
川崎
19.06.10
入梅(にゅ
C2一
1600左ダ
5人
☆櫻井光
55.0
1:48.3 (1.8)
42.4 494k
7番
11-11-10-11
タイセイブ
|
9
良
9頭
浦和
18.10.22
新風(しん
2歳一
1500左ダ
6人
保園翔
55.0
1:42.1 (6.2)
43.2 451k
1番
5-5-7-9
トーセンボ
|
3
不
11頭
川崎
19.07.04
C3一二
1500左ダ
2人
山崎誠
56.0
1:39.5 (0.1)
41.5 474k
4番
5-4-4-3
ニューエク
|
1
不
12頭
金沢
18.12.27
ちょっと早
C11
1500右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:38.9 (1.2)
40.4 493k
7番
2-2-1-1
スタークラ
|
3
重
9頭
佐賀
19.02.10
バレンタイ
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
55.0
1:30.1 (0.6)
38.2 485k
8番
3-3-2-2
セクシーボ
|
2
重
9頭
川崎
19.06.11
3歳4
1400左ダ
7人
山本紀
56.0
1:34.3 (0.1)
41.6 468k
6番
8-7-6-6
ビューティ
|
6
重
10頭
川崎
19.07.18
C1四五
1400左ダ
5人
岡村裕
56.0
1:33.8 (1.2)
41.5 482k
8番
3-3-4-4
エクセレン
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
18.10.23
霜降(そう
C1四
1400左ダ
8人
見越彬
56.0
1:29.1 (0.0)
38.3 503k
2番
8-7-7-5
ジュンヌダ
|
3
良
9頭
川崎
19.05.13
C1八
1400左ダ
4人
繁田健
54.0
1:32.4 (1.4)
40.1 445k
5番
6-4-4-5
シゲルアサ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
19.05.26
B2
B2
1700左芝
9人
南郷家
56.0
1:47.0 (1.4)
38.0 506k
1番
8-6-6-6
レディアン
|
5走前
|