|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
401 | 417
|
428 | 447
|
420 | 440
|
508 | 512
|
489 | 499
|
424 | 449
|
404 | 420
|
453 | 494
|
422 | 423
|
連対時 馬体重 |
406 -2
|
449 +2
|
440 ±0
|
503 -6
|
493 -1
|
420 +3
|
410 -2
|
447 -12
|
435 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
淀1245良芝18
淀1372良芝10
笠1297良ダ3
|
-
笠1301良ダ5
笠1461稍ダ7
笠1301良ダ5
|
-
笠1300重ダ3
笠1444不ダ5
笠1300重ダ3
|
-
笠1301良ダ1
-
笠1301良ダ1
|
笠500不ダ1
笠1294良ダ5
阪1358重芝8
笠1294良ダ5
|
笠497良ダ5
笠1284良ダ2
笠1435良ダ2
笠1284良ダ2
|
笠506良ダ1
笠1306稍ダ7
笠1455良ダ5
笠1306稍ダ7
|
-
阪1247良芝16
阪1384良芝16
笠1300良ダ4
|
-
東1255良芝8
法1390良芝13
笠1303良ダ6
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
27918
1033
0002
0002
|
31129
11214
0002
0000
|
14124
0001
0002
0000
|
11425
0001
0003
0000
|
3236
0012
0002
0000
|
116480
12114
0000
0000
|
441158
00018
0000
0000
|
14316
0002
0025
0000
|
10533
1059
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
9頭
笠松
19.10.09
ローズクオ
C12
1600右ダ
3人
東川公
54.0
1:46.3 (0.8)
40.0 408k
5番
5-5-5-5
カシャーサ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.10.09
ローズクオ
C12
1600右ダ
8人
水野翔
56.0
1:52.0 (6.5)
42.6 447k
2番
8-8-8-8
カシャーサ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
19.10.09
三番叟特別
C11
1400右ダ
6人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:30.9 (1.7)
40.0 440k
10番
5-6-5-6
キリンノツ
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
19.10.15
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
6人
加藤利
56.0
1:38.3 (2.2)
43.7 509k
1番
6-7-8-8
ダムキナ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.10.09
三番叟特別
C11
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
54.0
1:31.2 (2.0)
40.6 494k
9番
3-4-3-3
キリンノツ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.25
長月賞
C10
1400右ダ
8人
藤原幹
56.0
1:34.4 (4.7)
41.4 417k
9番
9-9-9-9
スプリング
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
19.10.09
サラ系C1
C10・1
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
54.0
1:32.2 (2.8)
38.9 412k
1番
6-5-6-5
ハピネスメ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
19.10.09
サラ系C1
C10・1
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
56.0
1:32.2 (2.8)
38.7 459k
2番
8-8-7-7
ハピネスメ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.10.09
ローズクオ
C12
1600右ダ
7人
松本剛
54.0
1:51.3 (5.8)
44.9 433k
1番
4-4-6-6
カシャーサ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
8頭
笠松
19.09.25
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
6人
東川公
54.0
1:32.2 (1.0)
40.0 410k
5番
8-8-6-5
モモハイ
|
12
良
12頭
笠松
19.09.12
美智子・康
C8
1400右ダ
12人
大原浩
56.0
1:39.6 (9.1)
42.2 444k
9番
11-11-11-11
ショウザド
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
19.09.25
ヤングジョ
C12
1400右ダ
5人
濱尚美
54.0
1:32.2 (1.7)
40.8 439k
6番
7-8-8-7
ノスケアマ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
19.10.01
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
6人
加藤利
56.0
1:37.6 (4.8)
40.2 496k
1番
8-9-9-11
ジェイジー
|
1
不
10頭
笠松
19.08.28
サラ系C1
C16
800右ダ
3人
山下雅
54.0
50.0 (0.0)
35.9 489k
5番
5-5
オグリグラ
|
10
良
12頭
笠松
19.09.12
美智子・康
C8
1400右ダ
11人
藤原幹
56.0
1:36.4 (5.9)
41.2 417k
8番
10-10-10-10
ショウザド
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
19.09.25
ヤングジョ
C13
1400右ダ
6人
加藤祥
54.0
1:32.6 (0.4)
39.9 413k
8番
5-5-4-5
ウッドカー
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.25
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
2人
森島貴
56.0
1:33.3 (0.7)
39.2 453k
4番
5-6-6-6
メイショウ
|
8
重
10頭
笠松
19.07.04
サラ系C9
C9
1600右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:46.9 (2.9)
41.1 430k
4番
9-9-9-8
アイビリー
|
前々走
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
19.09.12
安房峠特別
C10
1600右ダ
9人
大原浩
54.0
1:47.1 (0.5)
38.8 406k
3番
7-7-8-6
サイレント
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
19.08.29
好きです笠
C10
1400右ダ
9人
大原浩
56.0
1:35.0 (4.2)
40.9 442k
9番
8-9-8-7
クールキャ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
19.09.12
万波高原賞
C11
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:30.8 (0.0)
38.8 440k
7番
2-2-2-2
ワイエスビ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
19.09.18
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
8人
加藤利
56.0
1:34.8 (0.4)
41.0 504k
6番
9-8-6-4
エイシンキ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
19.08.13
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
54.0
1:30.4 (0.0)
39.6 489k
1番
5-5-1-1
ウッドカー
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
19.08.29
好きです笠
C10
1400右ダ
7人
藤原幹
56.0
1:35.2 (4.4)
41.3 422k
7番
9-8-7-8
クールキャ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
19.09.12
万波高原賞
C11
1400右ダ
4人
向山牧
54.0
1:33.0 (2.2)
39.3 411k
9番
7-6-6-6
ワイエスビ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
19.09.11
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
56.0
1:31.7 (1.1)
40.9 455k
7番
5-4-3-4
クリノジョ
|
11
稍
11頭
名古屋
19.06.27
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:35.9 (4.5)
42.2 441k
5番
9-9-10-10
ネイビーフ
|
3走前
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
19.08.29
揖斐高原特
C12
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
54.0
1:33.1 (2.5)
40.6 408k
9番
7-7-7-7
ニュムパ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.08.13
サラ系C1
C11
1600右ダ
9人
大原浩
56.0
1:52.5 (8.8)
43.1 443k
1番
9-9-9-9
グランフィ
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
19.08.29
サラ系C1
C11・1
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.4 (0.3)
40.4 440k
8番
5-5-6-6
ラララライ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
19.09.03
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
8人
加藤利
56.0
1:35.1 (1.7)
40.2 504k
7番
7-7-7-5
プライムプ
|
7
不
10頭
笠松
19.07.18
満仲一也ホ
C16
1400右ダ
3人
山下雅
54.0
1:31.2 (1.9)
41.0 489k
8番
6-6-4-4
チュウワフ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
19.08.13
サラ系C1
C11
1600右ダ
5人
藤原幹
56.0
1:49.2 (5.5)
41.2 422k
9番
8-8-7-7
グランフィ
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
19.08.29
鍋平高原賞
C13
1600右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:47.6 (2.7)
39.8 413k
4番
8-7-7-6
スプリング
|
4
不
10頭
笠松
19.08.28
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
56.0
1:32.4 (1.4)
40.7 454k
2番
6-5-4-4
チェリモヤ
|
取止
笠松
19.06.20
C級チャレ
C級
1400右ダ
-人
大原浩
54.0
3番
|
4走前
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.08.13
山本高広笠
C15
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.6 (1.2)
38.9 410k
6番
5-6-6-6
パワフルド
|
10
重
10頭
笠松
19.07.19
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
10人
大原浩
56.0
1:34.0 (4.7)
39.7 445k
7番
10-10-10-10
ホワイトガ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
19.08.13
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
5人
池田敏
54.0
1:30.4 (0.8)
39.7 432k
4番
5-5-4-5
ヒルノアル
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.20
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
8人
加藤利
56.0
1:36.4 (2.7)
40.2 503k
4番
9-9-9-9
アンジェロ
|
4
不
10頭
笠松
19.07.04
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
54.0
1:29.8 (1.9)
39.7 490k
3番
5-5-3-4
ヒルノアル
|
7
重
10頭
笠松
19.07.19
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:31.6 (2.3)
38.9 426k
5番
9-9-8-8
ホワイトガ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
19.08.13
山本高広笠
C15
1400右ダ
6人
向山牧
54.0
1:31.0 (0.6)
39.0 417k
5番
4-5-3-2
パワフルド
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
19.08.13
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:30.7 (0.3)
38.4 457k
1番
4-3-3-3
マルヨバリ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
19.06.06
サラ系C9
C9
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.4 (2.2)
40.6 436k
5番
6-6-6-6
アサナギ
|
5走前
|