|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 476
|
391 | 415
|
450 | 459
|
-
|
420 | 420
|
428 | 443
|
444 | 451
|
420 | 438
|
452 | 456
|
475 | 487
|
連対時 馬体重 |
477 -1
|
399 +7
|
453 +4
|
490 +16
|
414 -3
|
431 -2
|
443 -3
|
419 +9
|
450 -2
|
487 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
淀1235良芝7
阪1376稍芝8
笠1269良ダ1
|
-
笠1280稍ダ1
-
笠1280稍ダ1
|
-
笠1289良ダ3
笠1433良ダ3
笠1289良ダ3
|
-
東1237良芝11
-
-
|
-
笠1294不ダ7
盛1417良芝2
笠1294不ダ7
|
笠486良ダ1
笠1286良ダ1
笠1424良ダ1
笠1286良ダ1
|
-
笠1279不ダ2
笠1432良ダ4
笠1279不ダ2
|
-
笠1279良ダ1
盛1397良ダ12
笠1279良ダ1
|
-
淀1273良ダ3
笠1430良ダ2
笠1292良ダ5
|
-
笠1286稍ダ2
阪1376良芝6
笠1286稍ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
11211
0102
0001
0001
|
3009
0000
0000
0000
|
2026
1028
0000
0000
|
0037
0000
0000
0000
|
10012
0107
0003
0000
|
32113
2007
0000
0000
|
23714
0021
0000
0000
|
2023
0124
10011
0012
|
0125
0100
0000
0000
|
2309
0007
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.26
コスモス特
3歳1
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
56.0
1:29.2 (1.3)
40.5 478k
1番
2-2-1-1
ナラ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.26
コスモス特
3歳1
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:29.8 (1.9)
41.1 392k
9番
1-1-2-2
ナラ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
19.10.10
北アルプス
3歳1
1600右ダ
3人
松本剛
56.0
1:43.3 (0.6)
38.4 449k
7番
5-5-4-3
ドリームパ
|
9
稍
15頭
J新潟
19.09.01
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
2人
田邊裕
56.0
1:13.0 (1.4)
38.6 474k
3番
1-1
アペタイザ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
19.10.10
北アルプス
3歳1
1600右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:48.0 (5.3)
41.7 417k
4番
8-8-8-8
ドリームパ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
19.10.10
北アルプス
3歳1
1600右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:42.7 (0.3)
38.1 433k
6番
3-3-3-2
オウケンラ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.26
コスモス特
3歳1
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
56.0
1:29.0 (1.1)
39.2 446k
5番
5-5-6-6
ナラ
|
盛岡
19.10.14
マイルチャ
1600左ダ
11人
松本剛
53.0
1:39.7 (5.5)
39.0 410k
11番
12-12
サンライズ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
19.10.10
北アルプス
3歳1
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
54.0
1:43.0 (0.3)
38.0 452k
5番
4-4-5-4
ドリームパ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
19.10.10
北アルプス
3歳1
1600右ダ
7人
池田敏
56.0
1:43.6 (0.9)
38.1 485k
3番
7-6-6-5
ドリームパ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
10頭
笠松
19.09.12
めいほう高
3歳1
1600右ダ
2人
向山牧
56.0
1:42.8 (0.4)
39.3 470k
10番
1-1-1-1
ドリームパ
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
19.08.29
富士見台高
3歳1
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:28.0 (0.6)
38.8 391k
8番
1-1-1-1
トーセント
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.26
コスモス特
3歳1
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
56.0
1:28.9 (1.0)
38.3 458k
4番
8-8-7-7
ナラ
|
3
良
15頭
J新潟
19.08.18
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
1人
田邊裕
56.0
1:12.9 (0.3)
38.5 476k
15番
1-1
アイアンゾ
|
9
稍
9頭
笠松
19.08.29
富士見台高
3歳1
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.4 (5.4)
42.5 405k
1番
8-6-9-9
フセノピュ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.26
コスモス特
3歳1
1400右ダ
4人
藤原幹
54.0
1:28.6 (0.7)
39.3 433k
3番
3-3-3-4
ナラ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
19.09.12
めいほう高
3歳1
1600右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:43.2 (0.8)
38.6 451k
6番
5-5-4-4
ドリームパ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.26
コスモス特
3歳1
1400右ダ
5人
松本剛
54.0
1:27.9 (0.7)
38.3 426k
7番
4-4-5-5
ドリームパ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.26
コスモス特
3歳1
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:29.2 (1.3)
39.4 456k
2番
6-6-4-3
ナラ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.26
コスモス特
3歳1
1400右ダ
8人
池田敏
56.0
1:29.7 (1.8)
38.6 486k
6番
9-9-8-8
ナラ
|
前々走
|
笠松
19.08.29
岐阜金賞(
3歳
1900右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
2:13.7 (8.8)
49.4 470k
6番
2-2-6-7
ニューホー
|
11
良
12頭
園田
19.08.07
奈良県肉用
B2
1230右ダ
10人
竹村達
54.0
1:20.5 (1.8)
40.5 393k
5番
7-7-8-8
クールフォ
|
7
稍
9頭
川崎
19.09.06
JAZZJ
C1一
1600左ダ
9人
▲福原杏
52.0
1:45.9 (1.2)
40.6 458k
5番
6-6-7-7
バトルオサ
|
6
不
16頭
J東京
19.06.16
3歳未勝利
1300左ダ
5人
▲藤田菜
53.0
1:19.1 (1.0)
37.8 474k
16番
2-2
タマモキャ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
19.08.14
爽涼特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.4 (3.1)
41.9 401k
4番
4-5-6-7
タイセイス
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
19.09.12
めいほう高
3歳1
1600右ダ
7人
筒井勇
54.0
1:42.4 (0.4)
38.7 431k
5番
2-2-2-2
ニホンピロ
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
19.08.29
富士見台高
3歳1
1400右ダ
2人
森島貴
56.0
1:29.0 (1.0)
39.5 448k
4番
3-3-3-3
フセノピュ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
19.09.12
めいほう高
3歳1
1600右ダ
3人
松本剛
54.0
1:43.0 (0.6)
39.0 422k
1番
4-3-3-3
ドリームパ
|
9
良
18頭
J小倉
19.08.10
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
1人
福永祐
54.0
1:09.3 (0.5)
35.6 456k
3番
5-7
ハニエル
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
19.09.12
めいほう高
3歳1
1600右ダ
4人
池田敏
56.0
1:45.2 (2.8)
39.7 480k
8番
9-9-9-8
ドリームパ
|
3走前
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
19.07.17
千日紅特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:26.9 (0.5)
37.4 470k
7番
4-1-1-1
マッチデー
|
11
重
12頭
園田
19.07.17
B2
B2
1400右ダ
11人
☆石堂響
53.0
1:30.7 (1.9)
40.8 393k
8番
2-2-3-6
セブンマイ
|
10
重
11頭
川崎
19.08.23
大山発鶴巻
C1一
1500左ダ
9人
▲福原杏
52.0
1:37.9 (1.4)
40.7 458k
9番
8-8-10-10
トイトイト
|
4
良
15頭
J新潟
19.05.18
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
3人
▲藤田菜
53.0
1:13.7 (0.8)
38.2 472k
6番
6-7
グラウクス
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.08.02
コノハズク
3歳1
1600右ダ
10人
大塚研
54.0
1:49.7 (5.4)
42.4 402k
8番
9-10-10-10
ユウストレ
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
19.08.29
富士見台高
3歳1
1400右ダ
4人
向山牧
54.0
1:29.0 (1.0)
38.6 430k
7番
6-8-6-6
フセノピュ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
19.08.14
爽涼特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
56.0
1:30.3 (1.0)
39.5 449k
3番
6-6-6-6
タイセイス
|
笠松
19.08.29
岐阜金賞(
3歳
1900右ダ
8人
松本剛
54.0
2:05.7 (0.8)
41.1 424k
3番
5-6-4-4
ニューホー
|
2
重
18頭
J中京
19.07.20
3歳未勝利
1200左芝
2人
福永祐
54.0
1:09.0 (0.1)
34.8 456k
3番
1-1
ノーブルワ
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
19.08.29
富士見台高
3歳1
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
56.0
1:28.6 (0.6)
38.2 485k
2番
7-7-5-4
フセノピュ
|
4走前
|
6
良
16頭
J阪神
19.06.22
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
7人
小牧太
56.0
1:27.3 (1.1)
37.8 464k
4番
10-11
ウインアラ
|
4
不
12頭
園田
19.06.27
3歳AB
AB
1230右ダ
10人
☆永井孝
53.0
1:17.5 (0.9)
39.2 409k
5番
4-4-4-3
クロヒメ
|
3
重
6頭
川崎
19.07.18
かに座特別
C1二
1500左ダ
6人
▲福原杏
52.0
1:38.4 (1.4)
39.3 458k
1番
5-5-5-5
カラドゥラ
|
3
稍
14頭
J新潟
19.04.29
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
1人
田邊裕
56.0
1:12.1 (0.5)
37.7 466k
9番
2-2
ワールドイ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
19.07.17
千日紅特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:30.3 (3.4)
39.9 404k
3番
8-8-8-9
ニホンピロ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
19.08.14
若鮎賞
3歳2
1400右ダ
4人
向山牧
54.0
1:29.8 (0.2)
38.8 428k
8番
5-6-4-4
トーセンバ
|
1
重
10頭
笠松
19.07.04
雷鳥特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
2人
森島貴
56.0
1:27.9 (1.0)
39.0 444k
10番
3-3-2-1
シバハマ
|
佐賀
19.08.14
サマーチャ
1400右ダ
9人
川島拓
52.0
1:29.6 (3.0)
38.4 420k
11番
10-10-10-10
グランドボ
|
4
良
16頭
J京都
19.05.18
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
8人
松田大
54.0
1:09.5 (0.3)
33.8 466k
12番
12-12
エクレアス
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
19.08.14
爽涼特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
56.0
1:29.6 (0.3)
38.8 487k
6番
8-8-5-5
タイセイス
|
5走前
|