|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡11
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
462 | 462
|
524 | 524
|
522 | 522
|
457 | 464
|
-
|
507 | 525
|
-
|
506 | 506
|
518 | 524
|
458 | 486
|
連対時 馬体重 |
467 -14
|
503 -19
|
527 -5
|
471 +3
|
440 -2
|
518 +4
|
476 -3
|
505 -1
|
516 -2
|
479 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1315良ダ5
倉1493稍ダ10
園1315良ダ5
|
-
笠1290良ダ3
-
園1315良ダ6
|
-
園1323良ダ5
-
園1323良ダ5
|
-
阪1259重ダ3
倉1506稍ダ6
園1287不ダ4
|
-
東1219良芝9
-
園1312良ダ5
|
-
園1289不ダ2
園1516不ダ2
園1289不ダ2
|
-
園1307良ダ3
-
園1307良ダ3
|
-
淀1269良ダ7
-
園1305良ダ2
|
-
園1305良ダ2
島1467重ダ4
園1305良ダ2
|
園1181不ダ5
園1284不ダ2
園1505不ダ2
園1284不ダ2
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
0108
0000
0005
0000
|
0127
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0102
0004
|
1216
0000
0002
0001
|
0004
0013
0000
0001
|
510424
0000
0309
0106
|
0013
0000
0001
0000
|
0104
0001
0000
0001
|
0100
0010
0131
0000
|
192517…
0001
13119
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
10頭
園田
19.10.02
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:31.5 (1.4)
40.5 481k
1番
3-3-5-5
エイシンホ
|
3
良
10頭
園田
19.10.09
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
大山真
56.0
1:31.9 (0.8)
40.7 522k
9番
3-3-2-2
メイショウ
|
5
良
10頭
園田
19.10.09
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.3 (1.2)
40.5 532k
1番
8-8-6-6
メイショウ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
19.10.02
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
☆石堂響
53.0
1:31.7 (1.6)
40.7 468k
10番
4-3-4-4
エイシンホ
|
5
良
10頭
園田
19.09.26
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
7人
笹田知
54.0
1:31.2 (3.0)
39.8 442k
6番
9-9-7-7
マハーラー
|
7
良
10頭
園田
19.10.02
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
6人
杉浦健
54.0
1:32.0 (1.9)
40.2 514k
7番
10-10-9-8
エイシンホ
|
3
良
10頭
園田
19.10.02
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
5人
板野央
54.0
1:30.7 (0.6)
40.0 479k
8番
2-2-2-2
エイシンホ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
19.10.03
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
▲木本直
53.0
1:30.5 (0.3)
39.1 506k
8番
9-9-5-3
テンナイト
|
2
良
10頭
園田
19.10.02
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
54.0
1:30.5 (0.4)
39.8 518k
9番
6-6-3-3
エイシンホ
|
10
良
10頭
園田
19.10.09
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
9人
☆石堂響
55.0
1:34.1 (2.6)
39.9 480k
2番
8-8-9-9
フィッツロ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
10頭
園田
19.09.12
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
55.0
1:33.3 (2.0)
42.1 479k
9番
2-2-2-3
メイショウ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
19.09.26
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
8人
廣瀬航
55.0
1:31.5 (3.3)
40.7 544k
7番
5-5-6-6
マハーラー
|
14
稍
15頭
J新潟
19.08.24
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
7人
池添謙
56.0
2:00.3 (5.0)
42.6 530k
3番
9-9-11-13
ゼヒニオヨ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
19.09.11
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:32.8 (1.8)
41.1 467k
7番
4-4-3-2
ポインデク
|
11
良
14頭
J新潟
19.08.11
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
11人
嘉藤貴
54.0
2:01.4 (1.5)
37.0 442k
5番
8-7-11-7
スズロザー
|
3
良
10頭
園田
19.09.12
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
杉浦健
54.0
1:33.1 (1.8)
40.5 515k
6番
9-9-7-5
メイショウ
|
8
良
18頭
J新潟
19.08.11
3歳上1勝
1000芝
16人
菅原隆
52.0
55.6 (0.6)
32.7 480k
7番
フジマサア
|
14
良
18頭
J小倉
19.08.25
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
10人
荻野極
56.0
1:10.5 (1.2)
34.3 498k
3番
17-17
トウケイコ
|
2
稍
15頭
J新潟
19.08.24
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
3人
内田博
54.0
1:56.0 (0.8)
40.7 524k
15番
2-2-2-2
グロリアー
|
7
良
10頭
園田
19.09.25
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
9人
☆石堂響
55.0
1:34.1 (3.0)
41.8 478k
10番
9-10-10-9
シャイナ
|
前々走
|
13
良
14頭
J小倉
19.08.11
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
1人
☆西村淳
55.0
1:02.6 (3.1)
39.3 464k
12番
5-9
アメリカン
|
10
稍
15頭
J新潟
19.08.24
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
9人
△木幡育
54.0
1:14.4 (2.0)
38.9 526k
7番
10-9
パリテソー
|
7
良
13頭
J新潟
19.08.04
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
6人
三浦皇
56.0
1:55.3 (1.4)
39.5 530k
3番
13-12-11-11
ジェイケイ
|
2
稍
10頭
園田
19.07.25
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
54.0
1:29.3 (2.2)
39.5 463k
4番
4-4-3-2
ジュディシ
|
9
稍
15頭
J福島
19.07.21
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
4人
嘉藤貴
54.0
1:11.9 (0.7)
36.6 444k
8番
9-8
ディザイア
|
2
良
12頭
園田
19.08.22
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
5人
松木大
54.0
1:31.8 (0.7)
39.9 517k
12番
10-10-8-4
スマートマ
|
9
良
15頭
J新潟
19.08.04
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
9人
菅原隆
54.0
1:13.7 (1.3)
38.4 468k
14番
6-8
チャンダナ
|
16
重
16頭
J中京
19.07.06
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
7人
松山弘
56.0
1:15.1 (3.7)
38.0 496k
10番
16-16
メイショウ
|
3
良
14頭
J新潟
19.08.10
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:56.3 (0.1)
37.9 520k
4番
3-3-6-4
ラブイスキ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
19.09.11
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
9人
☆石堂響
55.0
1:33.8 (2.8)
41.0 474k
3番
9-9-8-8
ポインデク
|
3走前
|
4
良
14頭
J小倉
19.08.04
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
2人
☆西村淳
55.0
1:00.0 (0.1)
37.3 468k
6番
1-1
ニホンピロ
|
12
稍
16頭
J福島
19.07.20
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
4人
江田照
56.0
1:10.5 (1.8)
38.4 518k
3番
5-6
リトルエイ
|
11
不
16頭
J東京
19.06.08
3歳未勝利
2100左ダ
6人
丸山元
56.0
2:13.5 (2.4)
39.5 506k
7番
7-6-5-5
テーオーダ
|
2
重
10頭
園田
19.07.03
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
☆石堂響
53.0
1:29.6 (0.0)
38.6 464k
5番
7-7-7-4
サウスブラ
|
5
良
16頭
J福島
19.06.29
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
5人
嘉藤貴
54.0
1:09.7 (0.9)
35.6 440k
13番
7-5
フジマサデ
|
2
良
8頭
園田
19.08.02
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
杉浦健
54.0
1:30.4 (0.7)
38.7 513k
5番
6-6-5-5
チェリーア
|
6
重
16頭
J中山
19.03.09
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
6人
岩部純
54.0
1:13.4 (1.2)
38.7 460k
8番
3-3
アロハブリ
|
4
重
10頭
J阪神
19.06.15
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
2人
松山弘
56.0
1:26.9 (0.9)
38.4 494k
9番
4-4
ボンディマ
|
4
重
14頭
J福島
19.07.14
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:46.7 (1.4)
38.7 522k
3番
8-6-7-6
スースー
|
6
不
9頭
園田
19.08.28
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
8人
☆石堂響
55.0
1:30.7 (2.0)
39.9 479k
5番
8-9-7-6
ゴリョウサ
|
4走前
|
11
不
15頭
J阪神
19.06.08
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
4人
△西村淳
54.0
1:13.2 (1.4)
38.3 466k
7番
1-2
メイショウ
|
4
稍
16頭
J福島
19.07.06
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
4人
江田照
56.0
1:09.5 (1.0)
37.9 520k
4番
4-4
ヒロノトウ
|
5
良
12頭
J東京
19.05.19
3歳未勝利
2100左ダ
7人
丸山元
56.0
2:15.5 (0.7)
39.3 516k
12番
2-2-2-2
ベルウッド
|
4
不
11頭
園田
19.05.01
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
☆石堂響
54.0
1:28.7 (0.6)
38.0 465k
4番
10-10-4-3
ファニーフ
|
9
良
16頭
J東京
19.06.22
3歳未勝利
1400左芝
11人
嘉藤貴
54.0
1:21.9 (0.6)
35.3 450k
11番
4-5
ホーリーラ
|
2
不
8頭
園田
19.07.19
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
4人
杉浦健
54.0
1:29.5 (0.7)
37.4 510k
1番
5-5-5-5
トウケイラ
|
除外
良
15頭
J東京
18.11.24
2歳未勝利
1400左ダ
-人
武士友
54.0
456k
3番
ヘニッヒ
|
7
良
16頭
J京都
19.05.26
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
8人
柴山雄
56.0
1:26.9 (0.7)
37.3 494k
2番
16-16
ワンダーエ
|
3
稍
16頭
J東京
19.05.04
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
1人
ルメー
54.0
1:39.1 (0.3)
36.4 520k
8番
5-4
スイーツビ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
19.08.14
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
9人
☆石堂響
56.0
1:33.9 (2.0)
41.4 473k
3番
10-9-10-10
エフォート
|
5走前
|