|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 468
|
496 | 514
|
406 | 418
|
418 | 422
|
480 | 486
|
478 | 482
|
428 | 430
|
446 | 452
|
480 | 480
|
446 | 454
|
連対時 馬体重 |
472 ±0
|
522 +8
|
418 ±0
|
422 ±0
|
486 ±0
|
484 +4
|
430 ±0
|
460 +8
|
480 ±0
|
452 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1012稍ダ2
門1136重ダ2
門1387稍ダ1
門1136重ダ2
|
門1011良ダ2
門1176良ダ5
-
門1176良ダ5
|
門1007不ダ1
門1189良ダ12
-
門1189良ダ12
|
門1018良ダ5
門1137重ダ4
-
門1137重ダ4
|
門1023良ダ2
門1139重ダ5
-
門1139重ダ5
|
-
門1147稍ダ1
-
門1147稍ダ1
|
門1030良ダ2
門1137重ダ3
-
門1137重ダ3
|
門1006良ダ2
門1150重ダ7
-
門1150重ダ7
|
門1025稍ダ4
門1156良ダ1
-
門1156良ダ1
|
門1010重ダ2
門1134不ダ1
-
門1134不ダ1
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
0305
1000
0000
0000
|
2132
0000
0000
0000
|
2115
0000
0000
0000
|
2005
0000
0000
0000
|
1201
0000
0000
0000
|
1102
0000
0000
0000
|
1232
0000
0011
0000
|
1301
0000
0000
0000
|
1003
0000
0000
0000
|
2201
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
11頭
門別
19.09.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:14.7 (0.2)
38.0 472k
7番
8-4
レッドカー
|
1
良
7頭
門別
19.10.02
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
石川倭
55.0
1:01.4 (0.2)
36.9 514k
7番
4-3
ワンオブセ
|
1
不
9頭
門別
19.10.08
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
小林靖
54.0
1:00.7 (0.0)
37.1 418k
8番
1-1
ユーフェミ
|
1
重
12頭
門別
19.09.25
2歳3組
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
井上俊
54.0
1:14.9 (0.4)
38.0 422k
9番
4-2
クラキャノ
|
2
重
11頭
門別
19.09.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
宮崎光
55.0
1:14.6 (0.1)
37.2 486k
4番
11-11
レッドカー
|
8
重
11頭
門別
19.09.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
五十冬
55.0
1:15.3 (0.8)
38.6 480k
8番
10-10
レッドカー
|
3
不
12頭
門別
19.10.09
JRA認定
2歳
外1800右ダ
6人
阪野学
55.0
1:55.9 (0.2)
39.5 430k
7番
3-3-3-2
ピュアイン
|
7
重
11頭
門別
19.09.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
阿部龍
54.0
1:15.0 (0.5)
38.4 452k
1番
5-4
レッドカー
|
1
良
7頭
門別
19.10.03
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:15.6 (0.0)
39.0 480k
4番
3-3
レイズアス
|
1
不
12頭
門別
19.10.09
2歳3組
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
坂下秀
55.0
1:13.4 (0.9)
38.1 448k
7番
2-1
クラキャノ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
稍
8頭
門別
19.09.12
北海道きた
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:01.2 (0.1)
36.7 460k
1番
5-3
ケリー
|
3
良
6頭
門別
19.09.18
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
石川倭
55.0
1:01.6 (0.0)
37.2 522k
2番
6-5
ヤマイチク
|
取消
重
7頭
門別
19.09.24
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
-人
小林靖
54.0
8番
|
4
重
12頭
門別
19.08.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
松井伸
54.0
1:13.7 (0.2)
37.9 414k
8番
7-6
サンオブロ
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
19.09.12
ホクレン「
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
54.0
1:14.8 (1.1)
38.7 486k
1番
1-1
ストロング
|
6
稍
10頭
門別
19.09.12
ホクレンパ
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
五十冬
54.0
1:16.0 (1.1)
38.3 476k
4番
8-6
マルベルタ
|
3
重
11頭
門別
19.09.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
阪野学
55.0
1:14.7 (0.2)
38.4 428k
11番
2-1
レッドカー
|
1
良
10頭
門別
19.09.05
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:01.7 (0.2)
38.1 448k
3番
2-1
サラサ
|
4
重
8頭
門別
19.09.25
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
松井伸
54.0
1:16.0 (1.3)
38.7 490k
5番
1-3
トランブル
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
19.09.12
ホクレンパ
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
坂下秀
54.0
1:15.2 (0.3)
38.7 446k
10番
2-1
マルベルタ
|
前々走
|
2
重
12頭
門別
19.08.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
11人
服部茂
54.0
1:13.6 (0.1)
37.5 468k
4番
9-6
サンオブロ
|
2
良
11頭
門別
19.08.01
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:01.1 (0.5)
36.9 506k
11番
7-5
ラフィンク
|
1
良
10頭
門別
19.09.10
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
小林靖
54.0
1:02.2 (0.4)
37.5 414k
9番
3-3
ハウメニー
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
19.08.15
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
松井伸
54.0
1:15.0 (0.7)
38.5 420k
11番
10-11
ファルコン
|
5
重
12頭
門別
19.08.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
井上幹
54.0
1:13.9 (0.4)
37.2 490k
5番
10-9
サンオブロ
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
19.08.28
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
54.0
1:14.7 (0.1)
38.4 478k
5番
2-2
エイシンア
|
4
稍
9頭
門別
19.09.12
JRA認定
2歳
外1700右ダ
5人
阪野学
54.0
1:51.6 (0.6)
40.1 430k
5番
2-2-1-1
アベニンド
|
2
良
11頭
門別
19.08.21
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:00.6 (0.0)
36.9 446k
6番
2-1
アスタウン
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
19.08.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
松井伸
54.0
1:02.5 (0.4)
38.4 468k
6番
5-6
フィールド
|
2
重
8頭
門別
19.08.29
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:01.0 (0.4)
36.6 446k
2番
4-6
フロイデプ
|
3走前
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
19.08.15
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
12人
加藤誓
54.0
1:15.3 (1.0)
39.0 468k
12番
9-8
ファルコン
|
1
良
11頭
門別
19.07.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:02.4 (0.3)
37.5 496k
5番
5-4
クラキャノ
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
19.08.27
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
小林靖
54.0
1:01.9 (0.6)
37.8 410k
12番
5-2
サラベティ
|
5
良
11頭
門別
19.08.01
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
五十冬
54.0
1:01.8 (1.2)
37.8 424k
8番
6-5
ラフィンク
|
2
良
10頭
門別
19.08.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
井上幹
54.0
1:02.3 (0.1)
37.7 480k
9番
3-4
ディスタイ
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
19.08.14
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
五十冬
54.0
1:15.8 (0.5)
39.8 482k
5番
2-2
ゴールドハ
|
3
重
12頭
門別
19.08.29
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
阪野学
54.0
1:13.7 (0.2)
38.1 432k
7番
4-3
サンオブロ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
19.08.07
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:02.2 (0.0)
37.9 452k
5番
3-3
キタカラキ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
19.08.01
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:05.0 (2.7)
41.3 478k
7番
2-3
カツゲキダ
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
19.08.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:01.5 (0.8)
37.6 454k
5番
1-1
ミラコロア
|
4走前
|
1
稍
8頭
門別
19.07.24
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
2人
☆落合玄
53.0
1:38.7 (0.5)
41.4 468k
3番
2-2-1-1
シザーハン
|
5
良
14頭
門別
19.06.19
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
54.0
1:17.6 (1.3)
40.3 502k
14番
7-4
バットウタ
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
19.08.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
小林靖
54.0
1:03.0 (1.5)
38.5 404k
3番
4-5
モリデンス
|
1
良
10頭
門別
19.07.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
井上俊
54.0
1:16.3 (0.0)
40.2 418k
8番
4-4
ランペッジ
|
取消
重
8頭
門別
19.07.18
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
-人
井上幹
54.0
3番
|
-
|
1
良
8頭
門別
19.08.07
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.0 (0.5)
39.3 430k
7番
3-3
リワードア
|
2
重
8頭
門別
19.07.18
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:15.4 (0.7)
40.2 452k
2番
1-1
アニマーダ
|
-
|
取消
重
11頭
門別
19.07.16
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
-人
石川倭
54.0
3番
|
5走前
|