|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
500 | 512
|
475 | 491
|
502 | 522
|
450 | 497
|
434 | 458
|
486 | 492
|
472 | 500
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
524 -2
|
486 -2
|
522 +2
|
488 -2
|
462 +4
|
504 +14
|
500 +14
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
門1573重ダ9
潟1459良芝1
東2000良芝6
門2000重ダ9
|
船1486不ダ4
門1545不ダ9
-
門1545不ダ9
|
門1492重ダ2
門1540重ダ2
門2076不ダ5
門1540重ダ2
|
金1514不ダ1
潟1514不ダ6
-
-
|
-
門1553重ダ7
-
門1553重ダ7
|
館1431重ダ1
潟1520重ダ5
阪2067良ダ15
門1542不ダ3
|
門1525良ダ1
門1545良ダ1
門2109良ダ1
門1545良ダ1
|
1700 1800 2000 門1800 |
持時計 |
|
0001
1107
12016
0105
|
01312
5237
1235
0000
|
2239
1114
2319
2003
|
44620
2015
2003
0000
|
42127
0101
0003
0000
|
0001
0002
50423
0003
|
2201
2100
3000
1000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
10
重
10頭
門別
19.10.10
つぼ八特別
A1
内1500右ダ
10人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:39.0 (4.6)
42.6 526k
4番
10-9-9-10
センコーフ
|
門別
19.10.09
瑞穂賞〔H
一般
外1800右ダ
9人
落合玄
57.0
1:54.5 (1.8)
38.4 488k
2番
5-6-4-8
バルダッサ
|
取消
重
10頭
門別
19.10.10
つぼ八特別
A1
内1500右ダ
-人
宮崎光
56.0
11番
|
1
良
11頭
金沢
19.04.21
楽天競馬で
A22
1700右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:52.2 (1.1)
39.4 490k
8番
8-8-2-2
エイシンペ
|
2
重
10頭
門別
19.10.10
つぼ八特別
A1
内1500右ダ
5人
阿部龍
56.0
1:34.7 (0.3)
40.2 458k
3番
3-3-3-2
センコーフ
|
5
重
10頭
門別
19.08.29
伊藤忠エネ
A1
外1800右ダ
7人
服部茂
56.0
1:55.1 (2.3)
39.4 490k
3番
7-8-7-6
バルダッサ
|
門別
19.08.01
王冠賞〔H
3歳
外1800右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:54.5 (0.1)
40.9 486k
9番
1-1-1-1
シベリアン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
9
重
9頭
門別
19.09.26
ハーツクラ
A1
外1800右ダ
9人
馬渕繁
56.0
2:00.0 (6.1)
42.9 522k
6番
9-9-9-9
ドラゴンエ
|
2
稍
6頭
門別
19.09.12
ホクレン1
A1
外1800右ダ
2人
落合玄
57.0
1:55.2 (0.5)
38.4 482k
3番
4-4-4-5
バルダッサ
|
2
重
9頭
門別
19.09.26
ハーツクラ
A1
外1800右ダ
6人
宮崎光
56.0
1:54.0 (0.1)
37.5 520k
3番
7-8-8-6
ドラゴンエ
|
1
不
12頭
金沢
19.04.01
げんぞまい
B11
1700右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:51.4 (0.1)
37.6 492k
11番
8-8-3-3
エイシンク
|
7
重
9頭
門別
19.09.26
ハーツクラ
A1
外1800右ダ
8人
阿部龍
56.0
1:55.3 (1.4)
41.6 456k
5番
2-1-2-1
ドラゴンエ
|
9
稍
11頭
門別
19.08.15
ロードカナ
A1
外1800右ダ
6人
服部茂
56.0
1:57.8 (3.6)
41.9 494k
7番
3-3-3-7
オヤコダカ
|
門別
19.06.19
北海優駿(
3歳
外2000右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
2:10.9 (0.7)
40.2 492k
8番
3-2-3-1
リンノレジ
|
前々走
|
|
6
稍
6頭
門別
19.09.12
ホクレン1
A1
外1800右ダ
6人
馬渕繁
56.0
2:03.5 (8.8)
46.1 520k
4番
6-4-6-6
バルダッサ
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
19.08.15
ロードカナ
A1
外1800右ダ
4人
落合玄
57.0
1:55.0 (0.8)
39.0 474k
1番
3-4-3-5
オヤコダカ
|
3
稍
6頭
門別
19.09.12
ホクレン1
A1
外1800右ダ
5人
宮崎光
56.0
1:55.4 (0.7)
38.6 518k
1番
5-4-4-4
バルダッサ
|
1
重
11頭
金沢
19.03.19
能登雪割草
B12
1500右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:37.1 (1.7)
38.6 497k
7番
4-3-1-1
マヤノガル
|
5
稍
6頭
門別
19.09.12
ホクレン1
A1
外1800右ダ
4人
山本咲
56.0
1:56.3 (1.6)
40.1 454k
7番
1-1-1-1
バルダッサ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
19.08.01
競馬ほのぼ
A1
外1800右ダ
3人
服部茂
56.0
1:58.1 (2.8)
42.5 504k
3番
1-1-3-5
ストーンリ
|
門別
19.05.30
北斗盃〔H
3歳
内1600右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:42.3 (0.6)
39.8 496k
3番
4-4-3-1
ジョウラン
|
3走前
|
|
10
重
10頭
門別
19.08.29
伊藤忠エネ
A1
外1800右ダ
10人
馬渕繁
56.0
2:02.1 (9.3)
45.9 516k
6番
8-6-8-10
バルダッサ
|
門別
19.07.17
星雲賞〔H
一般
内1600右ダ
7人
落合玄
57.0
1:43.0 (3.2)
40.4 476k
7番
4-7-7-7
スーパース
|
6
稍
11頭
門別
19.08.15
ロードカナ
A1
外1800右ダ
3人
井上俊
56.0
1:55.5 (1.3)
39.3 522k
6番
5-6-6-5
オヤコダカ
|
15
稍
16頭
J阪神
18.12.23
ギャラクシ
1400右ダ
16人
中井裕
56.0
1:23.4 (1.9)
36.0 480k
15番
13-15
ゴールドク
|
2
重
9頭
門別
19.08.28
ドゥラメン
A1
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
56.0
1:12.7 (0.6)
37.9 458k
5番
4-4
フジノパン
|
3
不
9頭
門別
19.07.04
NOSAI
A1
外1800右ダ
4人
服部茂
56.0
1:54.2 (0.1)
39.2 512k
2番
3-3-3-3
ヒガシウィ
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
19.05.09
キズナ・プ
A3
外1800右ダ
1人
五十冬
53.0
1:56.2 (1.1)
40.2 500k
3番
1-1-1-1
クラバズー
|
4走前
|
|
11
稍
11頭
門別
19.08.15
ロードカナ
A1
外1800右ダ
9人
黒澤愛
56.0
2:00.4 (6.2)
42.9 522k
10番
9-10-10-10
オヤコダカ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
19.06.20
北海道の翼
A1
外1800右ダ
2人
石川倭
57.0
1:56.4 (0.3)
40.1 482k
10番
4-4-4-3
ステージイ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
19.08.01
競馬ほのぼ
A1
外1800右ダ
4人
坂下秀
56.0
1:55.8 (0.5)
39.4 524k
8番
7-7-8-5
ストーンリ
|
9
良
16頭
J東京
18.06.09
アハルテケ
1600左ダ
13人
武藤雅
53.0
1:36.4 (1.1)
36.5 476k
4番
12-14
サンライズ
|
5
稍
11頭
門別
19.08.15
ロードカナ
A1
外1800右ダ
8人
山本咲
56.0
1:55.4 (1.2)
39.8 458k
2番
1-1-1-1
オヤコダカ
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
19.06.06
キタサンブ
A1
外1800右ダ
5人
服部茂
57.0
1:57.0 (0.9)
40.6 514k
1番
1-1-1-3
アルティマ
|
1
良
6頭
門別
19.04.17
牡羊座特別
3歳条件
外1700右ダ
1人
五十冬
57.0
1:52.5 (0.3)
40.6 494k
3番
1-1-1-1
リンノレジ
|
5走前
|