|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
449 | 459
|
461 | 488
|
497 | 498
|
411 | 423
|
456 | 492
|
421 | 447
|
458 | 487
|
434 | 447
|
489 | 518
|
470 | 491
|
連対時 馬体重 |
458 +1
|
491 +3
|
501 -2
|
441 +18
|
487 +2
|
446 +4
|
465 +2
|
447 +5
|
499 +1
|
489 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1262重ダ2
盛1394稍ダ1
法1578良ダ5
盛1394稍ダ1
|
盛1270良ダ5
盛1394重ダ10
潟1501良芝7
盛1394重ダ10
|
-
盛1405稍ダ3
淀1474良芝12
盛1405稍ダ3
|
阪1220良芝7
水1415不ダ6
館1512重芝10
-
|
盛1260不ダ3
盛1404重ダ2
豊1580良ダ10
盛1404重ダ2
|
盛1274良ダ3
盛1414良ダ5
-
盛1414良ダ5
|
盛1260重ダ1
盛1411重ダ1
大2015不ダ14
盛1411重ダ1
|
盛1274良ダ1
東1393不ダ11
法2004良ダ9
盛1410稍ダ1
|
豊1246稍芝10
豊1394良芝9
淀1525稍芝15
盛1400良ダ3
|
盛1269良ダ1
盛1410重ダ3
法2004良ダ15
盛1410重ダ3
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
2219
1115
0004
0001
|
781162
05216
0001
0001
|
0001
1011
1006
0001
|
2004
0311
0101
0013
|
561129
0238
0004
0003
|
43333
0103
0000
0000
|
22527
31128
0002
0000
|
4444
1005
0003
0000
|
109619
24115
0115
0111
|
94444
1029
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.20
小岩井純良
C1一組
1600左ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:39.4 (0.4)
37.9 457k
5番
5-1
アドマイヤ
|
7
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.13
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:41.5 (1.6)
39.7 488k
9番
7-9
コログレッ
|
3
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.13
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:40.5 (0.6)
38.9 503k
4番
4-6
コログレッ
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
19.06.24
B2一組
B2一組
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:41.5 (2.1)
39.3 423k
6番
8-7-7-6
アドマイヤ
|
2
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.10.13
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:41.0 (1.4)
39.5 485k
3番
8-7
カメチャン
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
19.10.14
IBCラジ
B2二組
1600左ダ
8人
南郷家
54.0
1:42.0 (1.1)
39.5 442k
6番
8-7
シンゲツ
|
9
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.13
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
3人
岩本怜
54.0
1:41.8 (1.9)
40.2 463k
10番
5-8
コログレッ
|
8
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.13
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
5人
▲塚本涼
51.0
1:41.7 (1.8)
40.4 442k
8番
3-3
コログレッ
|
10
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.13
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:42.0 (2.1)
40.5 498k
7番
6-4
コログレッ
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.13
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
10人
南郷家
56.0
1:41.4 (1.5)
39.0 488k
6番
10-10
コログレッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
12頭
盛岡
19.10.07
南部杯カウ
C1一組
1600左ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:42.6 (0.1)
38.3 452k
10番
6-7
アドマイヤ
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.30
ペルセウス
B2
1400左ダ
7人
大坪慎
56.0
1:28.0 (0.1)
39.1 488k
11番
6-6
トチノコン
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.28
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
2人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:43.8 (1.9)
39.7 499k
2番
7-7
ネイチャー
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
19.06.11
カッパ淵賞
B2三組
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:43.1 (0.0)
38.7 420k
3番
7-5-6-5
ゲットザグ
|
3
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.09.29
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
1:41.6 (1.1)
39.9 488k
8番
3-5
エンドゲー
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.28
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
5人
南郷家
54.0
1:44.0 (2.4)
40.1 439k
8番
5-8
ヴォレグラ
|
1
重
10頭
盛岡
19.09.23
紫波ローズ
C1一組
1600左ダ
6人
岩本怜
54.0
1:41.1 (0.1)
38.6 462k
4番
5-3
カフェガー
|
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.09.29
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
5人
▲塚本涼
51.0
1:41.0 (0.3)
38.0 445k
1番
1-1
ユメノタビ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.28
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
5人
▲塚本涼
53.0
1:43.9 (2.0)
39.9 498k
1番
7-5
ネイチャー
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
19.09.28
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:42.6 (0.2)
38.6 487k
3番
8-8
コンバット
|
前々走
|
2
重
9頭
盛岡
19.09.23
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
4人
坂口裕
56.0
1:26.2 (0.6)
36.9 450k
6番
5-4
ジェイケイ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.16
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
10人
陶文峰
56.0
1:43.5 (0.9)
41.5 488k
2番
7-8
スペイシー
|
1
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.14
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
6人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:41.8 (0.5)
39.2 497k
7番
2-2
アモーレジ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
19.05.27
ストロング
B2一組
1800左ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:55.0 (0.1)
38.3 423k
8番
2-2-2-2
シャーク
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.15
B2三組
B2三組
1600左ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:42.7 (1.7)
39.9 492k
2番
8-6
ヴォレグラ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.16
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
6人
南郷家
54.0
1:42.8 (0.2)
41.2 436k
4番
5-5
スペイシー
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.09
岩手伝統工
C1二組
1600左ダ
6人
岩本怜
54.0
1:42.8 (0.2)
39.2 458k
7番
4-2
マイアイザ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.15
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:44.0 (1.5)
41.5 442k
7番
2-2
ダークショ
|
11
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.16
B2一組
B2一組
1600左ダ
8人
小林凌
56.0
1:46.0 (4.6)
43.3 496k
2番
8-8
サンシャン
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.16
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
7人
岩本怜
56.0
1:43.1 (0.5)
39.8 491k
9番
10-10
スペイシー
|
3走前
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
19.09.09
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:27.3 (0.1)
37.3 452k
2番
4-4
セクシーブ
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
19.09.07
夏油賞
C1
1400左ダ
5人
陶文峰
56.0
1:28.1 (1.0)
38.6 485k
1番
5-5
アナザフォ
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
19.08.21
雷霆(らい
C1
900左ダ
9人
拜原靖
56.0
57.1 (2.6)
38.0 506k
9番
11-11-11
サンロック
|
2
稍
9頭
水沢
19.05.04
いろはす賞
B2三組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:42.4 (0.1)
39.7 411k
1番
1-1-1-1
イスラドラ
|
3
稍
9頭
水沢
19.08.25
西和賀弁天
C1一組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:45.5 (0.5)
40.1 496k
8番
6-6-5-4
ヤマニンレ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.01
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:41.4 (0.9)
39.6 435k
6番
5-4
リンネルク
|
4
稍
8頭
水沢
19.08.25
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
4人
☆岩本怜
53.0
1:31.7 (1.0)
41.2 468k
2番
7-7-4-4
マルケイサ
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
19.08.26
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
1人
高松亮
54.0
1:30.7 (0.4)
39.9 435k
6番
4-4-4-1
メモリアル
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
19.07.28
四十八坂賞
C1一組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:40.0 (0.2)
38.2 505k
3番
1-1
サンシャン
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.02
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:42.7 (0.0)
39.5 483k
8番
7-6
コースタル
|
4走前
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.02
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:27.9 (0.1)
38.5 449k
7番
4-3
エトルタ
|
1
良
11頭
水沢
19.08.26
宮古潮吹穴
C1三組
1400右ダ
4人
陶文峰
56.0
1:31.3 (0.2)
41.0 480k
8番
5-5-4-3
トーセンリ
|
12
良
13頭
J京都
19.04.21
4歳上
内1800右芝
13人
松田大
57.0
1:47.4 (2.0)
35.8 486k
2番
7-10
リリーモン
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
19.04.20
シダレザク
B2三組
1600右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:46.0 (0.3)
41.7 412k
11番
3-3-2-2
ヒライズミ
|
3
良
7頭
盛岡
19.08.12
新食感!岩
C1一組
1600左ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:41.4 (0.4)
39.5 487k
3番
4-4
ポートフィ
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
19.08.26
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
4人
南郷家
54.0
1:31.3 (1.0)
40.1 433k
4番
3-3-3-4
スターライ
|
1
稍
7頭
盛岡
19.08.10
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
4人
☆岩本怜
53.0
1:14.5 (0.5)
37.7 458k
4番
4-2
ヒカリチャ
|
2
良
7頭
盛岡
19.08.12
いわて北緯
C2三組
1400左ダ
1人
高松亮
54.0
1:28.3 (0.0)
39.8 434k
3番
2-2
エーノキセ
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.15
うまレター
C1二組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:41.1 (0.3)
37.7 506k
11番
3-1
ガッサンプ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
19.08.12
いわて北緯
C2二組
1400左ダ
4人
南郷家
56.0
1:27.8 (0.2)
39.0 482k
7番
6-5
アップルカ
|
5走前
|