|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
476 | 485
|
458 | 474
|
449 | 481
|
450 | 484
|
477 | 510
|
458 | 514
|
430 | 448
|
480 | 492
|
392 | 421
|
449 | 467
|
476 | 518
|
482 | 507
|
連対時 馬体重 |
477 +1
|
478 ±0
|
496 +13
|
472 +1
|
500 -3
|
507 -3
|
433 -4
|
497 ±0
|
420 +6
|
458 ±0
|
520 ±0
|
509 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1013良ダ2
大1139良ダ12
川1381良ダ5
船1148稍ダ3
|
-
法1110良ダ3
東1228稍ダ1
船1146稍ダ5
|
船1009稍ダ2
大1152重ダ7
浦1299良ダ1
-
|
船1009稍ダ6
船1134重ダ1
盛1266良ダ1
船1134重ダ1
|
船1016良ダ4
船1132良ダ5
大1279稍ダ3
船1132良ダ5
|
船1033稍ダ1
船1136良ダ1
浦1303良ダ7
船1136良ダ1
|
門1017重ダ1
船1134不ダ1
浦1282良ダ1
船1134不ダ1
|
大1004良ダ3
大1149重ダ12
浦1301稍ダ7
船1154稍ダ2
|
大1002良ダ2
大1130重ダ13
大1296稍ダ14
船1137稍ダ1
|
船1002稍ダ5
大1140重ダ5
浦1308稍ダ1
船1141良ダ2
|
門1028重ダ2
大1151重ダ6
川1304良ダ2
-
|
-
阪1108良芝2
阪1225良芝2
-
|
1000 1200 1400 船1200 |
持時計 |
2224
2200
0000
0002
|
31117
0002
0001
0001
|
2203
1002
0001
0000
|
127212
1303
0001
0000
|
22414
0025
0014
0121
|
4459
0009
0001
0000
|
104411
0000
0000
0000
|
2419
0025
0000
0000
|
57240
0004
0001
0000
|
49122
0200
0000
0000
|
46312
3327
0001
0000
|
3218
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
良
16頭
大井
19.08.01
アフター5
A2二B1
外1200右ダ
15人
山林信
55.0
1:13.9 (1.1)
38.9 476k
16番
4-4
レベルスリ
|
5
重
14頭
大井
19.10.16
リーブラ賞
A2
外1400右ダ
3人
和田譲
55.0
1:28.4 (1.2)
38.6 478k
14番
4-3-3
リコーヴィ
|
大井
19.06.25
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
15人
本橋孝
57.0
1:16.1 (2.8)
41.6 483k
14番
2-2
ナガタブラ
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
19.09.25
トルマリン
B2
1000左ダ
9人
川島正
56.0
1:01.8 (1.6)
37.5 471k
3番
11-11
ハルク
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
19.09.24
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
12人
西村栄
57.0
1:58.0 (3.4)
43.0 503k
13番
4-5-3-3
ペイシャエ
|
3
稍
10頭
船橋
19.09.26
穂波スプリ
A2
1200左ダ
5人
山口達
55.0
1:14.0 (0.4)
37.6 510k
7番
5-4-4
ユニバーサ
|
2
稍
10頭
船橋
19.09.24
メープルス
B3
1200左ダ
1人
和田譲
54.0
1:14.8 (0.2)
39.4 437k
1番
1-1-1
ハングリー
|
9
重
12頭
川崎
19.10.24
津久井やま
B1B2
900左ダ
8人
増田充
53.0
55.4 (1.5)
37.0 497k
6番
11-11-10
ドリームメ
|
11
稍
13頭
大井
19.10.04
光のオアシ
B2四
外1200右ダ
6人
本橋孝
54.0
1:15.3 (2.4)
37.7 414k
12番
12-12
ライクアロ
|
5
稍
14頭
船橋
19.09.25
トルマリン
B2
1000左ダ
10人
本橋孝
54.0
1:01.2 (1.0)
37.5 458k
8番
4-4
ハルク
|
14
不
14頭
川崎
19.10.22
腰越(こし
B2四B3
1500左ダ
5人
矢野貴
57.0
1:40.9 (4.3)
45.8 520k
4番
1-1-1-3
ヤマニンウ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
19.08.06
紫電一閃(
B2B3
900左ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
54.5 (0.2)
36.0 505k
6番
12-10-8
ジュンヒラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.09
閃光スプリ
A2B1
1200左ダ
4人
山林信
55.0
1:15.8 (1.2)
40.6 484k
9番
4-2-3
ロマンコス
|
5
稍
10頭
船橋
19.09.26
穂波スプリ
A2
1200左ダ
4人
笹川翼
55.0
1:14.6 (1.0)
37.4 478k
10番
9-8-9
ユニバーサ
|
7
重
12頭
大井
19.05.23
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
石崎駿
57.0
1:15.2 (2.1)
40.9 482k
7番
2-2
ロイヤルビ
|
9
不
12頭
船橋
19.08.30
フライデー
B1B2
1200左ダ
7人
川島正
55.0
1:15.5 (2.2)
40.0 467k
8番
4-5-5
ユニバーサ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
19.05.09
閃光スプリ
A2B1
1200左ダ
10人
西村栄
55.0
1:15.1 (0.5)
39.2 499k
2番
5-5-7
ロマンコス
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
19.08.30
フライデー
B1B2
1200左ダ
3人
左海誠
55.0
1:13.9 (0.6)
38.5 514k
7番
5-4-4
ユニバーサ
|
1
不
10頭
船橋
19.08.30
サマーナイ
B3
1200左ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
1:13.4 (0.3)
37.8 437k
7番
1-1-1
スマートド
|
3
良
9頭
大井
19.10.01
秋風賞
B2五B3
外1000右ダ
8人
増田充
54.0
1:00.4 (0.1)
35.9 494k
2番
8-9
パルドン
|
5
重
14頭
大井
19.09.19
爽秋賞競走
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
8人
本橋孝
53.0
1:15.3 (1.4)
38.0 412k
7番
12-12
デニストン
|
6
重
8頭
船橋
19.08.29
ミッドナイ
B2B3
1000左ダ
5人
本橋孝
55.0
1:01.9 (1.4)
38.7 454k
2番
2-2
エラスムス
|
2
良
10頭
川崎
19.08.21
マーケット
B3
900左ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
54.3 (0.2)
36.7 504k
6番
3-3-3
コスモフォ
|
1
重
10頭
川崎
19.07.03
湘南ひらつ
B3
900左ダ
1人
御神訓
54.0
54.3 (0.7)
36.5 507k
5番
6-4-3
コスモフォ
|
前々走
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.18
桜波スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
4人
山林信
57.0
1:14.8 (0.4)
38.6 491k
6番
5-4-4
リュウノヴ
|
14
稍
16頭
J東京
19.04.27
4歳上
1400左ダ
10人
△野中悠
55.0
1:25.7 (1.4)
36.8 478k
6番
14-13
ラレータ
|
2
稍
14頭
船橋
19.04.16
若潮スプリ
3歳
1000左ダ
2人
石崎駿
57.0
1:00.9 (0.3)
38.1 481k
12番
2-2
カンゲキ
|
6
稍
11頭
船橋
19.04.18
桜波スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
1人
真島大
57.0
1:15.3 (0.9)
39.5 468k
10番
2-2-2
リュウノヴ
|
3
稍
9頭
船橋
19.04.18
山桜スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
7人
西村栄
57.0
1:15.0 (1.3)
38.6 500k
6番
4-4-4
デイジーカ
|
1
良
8頭
船橋
19.08.09
早涼スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
1人
山口達
55.0
1:13.6 (0.4)
37.9 512k
5番
3-3-3
プレシャス
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
19.08.07
祝★銅メダ
B3
1200左ダ
1人
和田譲
54.0
1:14.7 (1.2)
39.6 432k
7番
3-3-4
スガノファ
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
19.09.25
トルマリン
B2
1000左ダ
14人
増田充
53.0
1:01.4 (1.2)
36.7 498k
10番
14-14
ハルク
|
7
不
12頭
船橋
19.08.30
フライデー
B1B2
1200左ダ
10人
岡部誠
53.0
1:15.3 (2.0)
38.9 415k
4番
10-10-11
ユニバーサ
|
8
良
9頭
船橋
19.08.09
新涼スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
5人
本橋孝
53.0
1:14.6 (0.9)
37.7 457k
5番
9-9-9
チェゴ
|
4
重
10頭
川崎
19.07.18
風林火山(
B3
900左ダ
3人
岡村裕
56.0
55.0 (0.9)
37.4 503k
10番
5-2-2
サウスグロ
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
19.05.14
電光石火(
B3
900左ダ
4人
御神訓
54.0
53.9 (0.2)
36.5 502k
4番
7-4-4
デスヨネ
|
3走前
|
8
不
11頭
川崎
19.03.01
春めき桜ま
B1B2
900左ダ
3人
山林信
57.0
55.4 (1.8)
36.8 496k
1番
11-8-8
ロードグレ
|
14
稍
16頭
J阪神
19.03.10
4歳上
1200右ダ
9人
藤井勘
57.0
1:12.4 (1.2)
35.6 472k
2番
15-14
メイショウ
|
大井
19.03.20
京浜盃競走
3歳
外1700右ダ
13人
石崎駿
56.0
1:53.5 (4.5)
45.0 468k
9番
1-1-1-1
ステッペン
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
19.03.14
NARGP
B1B2
1200左ダ
1人
真島大
55.0
1:14.3 (0.1)
38.0 473k
1番
2-2-2
キタサンコ
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
19.03.14
NARGP
B1B2
1200左ダ
4人
笹川翼
57.0
1:15.8 (1.5)
38.5 507k
5番
8-9-8
マッサンゴ
|
3
不
9頭
船橋
19.07.15
エフケイバ
B1B2
1200左ダ
5人
山口達
55.0
1:14.4 (0.2)
37.8 514k
7番
4-4-4
キタサンコ
|
1
不
11頭
船橋
19.07.16
ラピスラズ
C1二三
1200左ダ
1人
和田譲
54.0
1:13.8 (0.1)
37.9 431k
8番
1-1-1
エウリディ
|
6
重
8頭
川崎
19.09.05
伊勢原観光
B1B2
900左ダ
6人
増田充
52.0
54.3 (1.0)
36.6 492k
8番
8-7-7
イノデライ
|
4
良
8頭
船橋
19.08.09
早涼スプリ
B1B2
1200左ダ
5人
岡部誠
53.0
1:14.6 (1.0)
37.8 414k
6番
8-7-8
トキメキラ
|
3
稍
9頭
川崎
19.07.23
8月3日あ
B1B2
900左ダ
4人
本橋孝
53.0
54.3 (0.6)
36.9 459k
8番
4-4-4
フェイム
|
3
重
10頭
川崎
19.07.03
湘南ひらつ
B3
900左ダ
4人
岡村裕
56.0
55.1 (0.8)
37.6 496k
8番
2-2-1
ミセスワタ
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
18.12.20
百花繚乱(
B2B3
900左ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
55.5 (1.1)
36.5 494k
6番
11-10-8
コパノマー
|
4走前
|
船橋
19.01.16
船橋記念(
4上
1000左ダ
5人
山林信
53.5
1:01.3 (0.7)
38.0 476k
10番
4-4
アピア
|
7
稍
12頭
J中京
19.02.03
伊良湖特別
1400左ダ
7人
藤田菜
57.0
1:25.8 (0.7)
36.1 486k
6番
10-11
グロワール
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.20
フリオーソ
3歳一
1600左ダ
3人
繁田健
57.5
1:45.1 (1.7)
41.6 473k
4番
1-1-1-1
ステッペン
|
1
稍
10頭
船橋
19.02.21
今夜も第9
B1B2
1200左ダ
1人
真島大
55.5
1:14.0 (0.6)
38.0 475k
7番
1-1-1
レベルスリ
|
6
稍
11頭
船橋
19.02.21
鉄道で楽し
B1B2
1200左ダ
2人
笹川翼
57.5
1:15.9 (0.8)
39.4 506k
8番
5-3-4
リュウノヴ
|
4
稍
7頭
船橋
19.06.19
京成ローザ
B2
1200左ダ
4人
山口達
56.0
1:13.9 (0.2)
37.8 512k
3番
2-4-4
レクラドリ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
19.05.27
西区あおい
C1四
1400左ダ
2人
山崎誠
54.0
1:28.2 (0.2)
38.4 430k
4番
1-1-1-1
ノートゥル
|
6
良
10頭
川崎
19.08.22
蜩(ひぐら
B1B2
1400左ダ
9人
増田充
52.0
1:31.2 (1.9)
39.4 491k
6番
9-9-9-8
ジルズパレ
|
4
不
9頭
船橋
19.07.15
エフケイバ
B1B2
1200左ダ
6人
本橋孝
53.0
1:14.7 (0.5)
37.2 415k
5番
8-8-6
キタサンコ
|
4
重
11頭
大井
19.07.09
オフト新潟
B2五B3
外1000右ダ
3人
本橋孝
55.0
1:00.9 (0.7)
37.3 458k
3番
7-8
イノデライ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
19.01.29
獅子奮迅(
B3
900左ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
55.0 (0.0)
37.0 518k
6番
7-6-4
トリプルキ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
18.12.04
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
9人
御神訓
55.0
1:14.8 (1.4)
37.9 497k
12番
13-12
タマノシュ
|
5走前
|