|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
406 | 420
|
438 | 494
|
441 | 464
|
446 | 461
|
419 | 457
|
477 | 481
|
432 | 486
|
438 | 444
|
430 | 467
|
連対時 馬体重 |
423 ±0
|
460 -3
|
451 -1
|
478 +4
|
435 +1
|
472 -3
|
477 +2
|
436 -6
|
444 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1294不ダ1
阪1370良芝15
-
名1445重ダ2
|
阪1261良ダ11
名1428良ダ1
淀1579良ダ15
名1428良ダ1
|
豊1280稍ダ14
盛1408良芝4
名1595良ダ3
名1442良ダ2
|
浦1291良ダ5
浦1440良ダ8
-
-
|
高1307不ダ5
大1456良ダ9
-
-
|
-
浦1448良ダ4
大1570不ダ8
-
|
名1298稍ダ1
名1447不ダ1
名2041稍ダ10
名1447不ダ1
|
名1312良ダ4
豊1358重芝12
阪1497良芝10
名1463良ダ6
|
名1300良ダ3
名1451良ダ3
潟1577良ダ12
名1451良ダ3
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
83110
1125
0000
0000
|
11856
2325
0004
0003
|
45322
2214
0021
0000
|
28425
10011
0000
0000
|
38631
1003
0000
0000
|
1000
0113
1005
0002
|
6748
32215
0002
0000
|
0014
0013
0112
1115
|
68615
04610
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
8頭
名古屋
19.10.17
あけび賞
B3
1600右ダ
7人
大畑雅
54.0
1:45.9 (1.0)
40.4 423k
6番
3-3-3-5
トーホウウ
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
19.10.17
あけび賞
B3
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.6 (0.7)
40.2 463k
8番
2-2-2-2
トーホウウ
|
7
良
8頭
名古屋
19.10.17
あけび賞
B3
1600右ダ
8人
柿原翔
54.0
1:46.5 (1.6)
40.5 452k
2番
5-5-6-6
トーホウウ
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
19.10.17
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
6人
△木之葵
52.0
1:32.8 (2.1)
39.7 474k
6番
2-2-2-4
ヴェアリア
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
19.10.17
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
8人
加藤利
54.0
1:31.9 (1.2)
38.7 434k
1番
4-4-4-3
ヴェアリア
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
19.03.15
北海道美深
B3C1
1700左ダ
12人
本田重
55.0
1:52.0 (2.6)
40.0 475k
3番
13-13-13-11
マテラリー
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
19.10.02
神無月(か
B2
1600右ダ
7人
今井貴
54.0
1:47.1 (2.9)
42.4 475k
10番
2-2-2-6
オンワード
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
19.10.17
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
4人
▲浅野皓
53.0
1:33.8 (3.1)
40.0 442k
8番
6-6-6-8
ヴェアリア
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
19.10.17
あけび賞
B3
1600右ダ
6人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:45.7 (0.8)
40.1 445k
7番
4-4-4-4
トーホウウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.02
ひのき杯(
B
1400右ダ
6人
△宮下瞳
52.0
1:31.2 (1.6)
40.3 416k
11番
1-3-3-5
リーゼロッ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.10.01
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.5 (0.1)
39.6 463k
10番
2-2-2-2
ハミングパ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
19.10.02
神無月(か
B2
1600右ダ
8人
山田祥
54.0
1:45.6 (1.4)
39.8 455k
8番
8-8-8-7
オンワード
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.10.01
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
8人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.5 (1.1)
40.4 471k
4番
3-3-4-4
ハミングパ
|
9
良
12頭
高知
19.08.04
C1ロC2
C1ロC2
1300右ダ
10人
山崎雅
53.0
1:27.2 (2.9)
40.5 459k
6番
10-10-11-11
エイシンブ
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
19.02.20
野島崎特別
B3二
1600左ダ
6人
真島大
54.5
1:46.4 (4.3)
43.5 478k
3番
3-3-3-4
テンタマユ
|
3
不
8頭
名古屋
19.09.05
A4組
A4
1600右ダ
8人
柿原翔
54.0
1:46.0 (0.6)
41.3 470k
6番
1-1-1-3
カノウムス
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.10.01
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
4人
今井貴
56.0
1:31.3 (0.9)
39.3 444k
1番
10-9-9-8
ハミングパ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
19.10.01
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
2人
加藤聡
54.0
1:31.0 (0.6)
40.0 446k
5番
5-4-3-3
ハミングパ
|
前々走
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
19.07.23
アンドロメ
B1
1600右ダ
5人
△宮下瞳
52.0
1:44.5 (1.3)
40.6 419k
7番
1-1-1-2
ベルリラ
|
11
良
14頭
J阪神
19.09.08
3歳上1勝
1400右ダ
10人
國分恭
57.0
1:26.1 (2.2)
38.3 468k
12番
3-3
メイショウ
|
6
良
7頭
名古屋
19.09.17
A4組
A4
1400右ダ
5人
柿原翔
54.0
1:31.8 (1.2)
39.4 456k
1番
6-6-7-7
ライブスタ
|
10
重
12頭
船橋
19.08.31
カイヤナイ
C1
1200左ダ
12人
高橋利
54.0
1:17.4 (2.3)
40.7 469k
3番
4-4-6
ダブルミス
|
6
稍
11頭
高知
19.07.27
がんばれガ
C2
1400右ダ
9人
山崎雅
54.0
1:34.4 (2.3)
41.9 461k
5番
4-4-4-5
グリターテ
|
川崎
18.11.28
ロジータ記
3歳
2100左ダ
10人
本田重
54.0
2:19.2 (2.1)
39.7 473k
1番
6-5-8-5
クロスウィ
|
8
良
8頭
名古屋
19.08.02
A5組
A5
1400右ダ
6人
今井貴
54.0
1:32.6 (3.0)
41.7 470k
6番
3-3-2-3
メイショウ
|
4
良
7頭
名古屋
19.09.17
A4組
A4
1400右ダ
7人
今井貴
56.0
1:31.2 (0.6)
39.2 445k
5番
5-5-3-4
ライブスタ
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
19.09.18
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
1人
友森翔
54.0
1:46.0 (1.9)
41.0 447k
7番
3-3-4-2
マイネルセ
|
3走前
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.26
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
4人
△宮下瞳
52.0
1:30.9 (0.2)
39.4 413k
3番
1-1-1-1
コスモヘキ
|
13
良
14頭
J新潟
19.08.18
障害3歳未
外2850左芝
10人
平沢健
60.0
3:09.4 (4.1)
464k
13番
6-8-9-9
クリノサン
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
うみへび座
B1
1400右ダ
3人
山田祥
54.0
1:30.9 (1.2)
38.3 452k
1番
9-9-8-7
スズカハイ
|
10
不
12頭
大井
19.08.15
明日はファ
C1一
外1000右ダ
12人
高橋利
54.0
1:01.7 (1.5)
37.9 466k
6番
11-12
ラブミーリ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
19.07.14
我妻&日和
C2
1300右ダ
7人
山崎雅
54.0
1:26.2 (1.5)
39.9 457k
3番
10-10-10-11
アルマヘク
|
4
稍
8頭
川崎
18.10.16
サルビアカ
A1下
2000左ダ
7人
本田重
54.0
2:12.4 (1.3)
40.9 475k
2番
6-5-4-3
ゴールドパ
|
12
不
12頭
名古屋
19.07.11
アマリリス
A3
1800右ダ
12人
柿原翔
54.0
2:04.3 (5.2)
45.5 469k
8番
1-1-2-10
トーホウリ
|
8
不
8頭
名古屋
19.09.05
A4組
A4
1600右ダ
2人
丹羽克
56.0
1:47.9 (2.5)
42.5 448k
7番
6-6-6-7
カノウムス
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
うみへび座
B1
1400右ダ
7人
友森翔
54.0
1:30.0 (0.3)
38.8 446k
8番
1-1-1-1
スズカハイ
|
4走前
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.06.13
蹄鉄(てい
B5
1600右ダ
1人
△宮下瞳
52.0
1:45.7 (0.7)
41.2 410k
1番
4-4-3-4
プラチナク
|
8
良
13頭
J福島
19.04.14
障害4歳未
2750右芝
11人
難波剛
60.0
3:07.8 (5.9)
460k
9番
1-1-3-5
シーライオ
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.20
おとめ座特
B1
1600右ダ
4人
柿原翔
54.0
1:45.8 (0.6)
39.9 451k
5番
8-8-8-8
ネリチャギ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
19.08.10
ハートビー
C1
1500左ダ
12人
高橋利
54.0
1:40.0 (3.6)
43.3 468k
11番
3-3-3-4
タケデンロ
|
11
不
11頭
高知
19.06.29
C2-3
C2
1600右ダ
5人
山崎雅
54.0
1:48.8 (3.4)
43.1 464k
2番
8-8-9-10
カサーレ
|
8
重
15頭
大井
18.08.30
ファンタス
B3三
外1800右ダ
7人
矢野貴
53.0
1:57.4 (1.6)
39.6 470k
6番
8-10-9-9
リセット
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
19.06.12
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
4人
柿原翔
54.0
1:29.8 (0.1)
38.7 473k
3番
1-1-1-1
ダニエル
|
6
良
8頭
名古屋
19.08.21
アンゲロニ
A3
1600右ダ
3人
丹羽克
56.0
1:46.3 (2.1)
39.1 452k
4番
5-5-5-4
リーゼロッ
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.22
入道雲(に
B
1400右ダ
4人
友森翔
54.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
40.6 448k
9番
2-2-1-1
キタノパン
|
5走前
|