|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
842 | 936
|
816 | 1046
|
839 | 1042
|
849 | 1064
|
870 | 1049
|
840 | 1004
|
886 | 936
|
808 | 988
|
818 | 956
|
876 | 1077
|
連対時 馬体重 |
940 +13
|
1054 +6
|
1066 +2
|
1064 ±0
|
1031 +1
|
1003 +9
|
949 +14
|
980 -26
|
957 +4
|
1077 +10
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1363ダ5
帯1363ダ5
|
帯1289ダ4
帯1289ダ4
|
帯1410ダ6
帯1410ダ6
|
帯1169ダ3
帯1169ダ3
|
帯1331ダ1
帯1331ダ1
|
帯1264ダ6
帯1264ダ6
|
帯1272ダ2
帯1272ダ2
|
帯1434ダ1
帯1434ダ1
|
帯1269ダ3
帯1269ダ3
|
帯1169ダ1
帯1169ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
8111236
0000
0000
0000
|
106646
0000
0000
0000
|
10101044
0000
0000
0000
|
9121343
0000
0000
0000
|
16202095
0000
0000
0000
|
1013742
0000
0000
0000
|
8121140
0000
0000
0000
|
118533
0000
0000
0000
|
8121141
0000
0000
0000
|
103747
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
10頭
帯広
19.10.21
恵美・詩穂
200ダ
10人
村上章
640
1:53.2 (9.2)
927k
10番
サクラドリ
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.10.21
恵美・詩穂
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
620
1:55.0 (11.0)
1048k
9番
サクラドリ
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.10.21
恵美・詩穂
200ダ
2人
中山直
640
1:55.0 (11.0)
1064k
8番
サクラドリ
|
1
10頭
帯広
19.10.26
JBC浦和
200ダ
1人
渡来心
640
1:39.1 (3.2)
1064k
7番
イナノトッ
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.10.21
恵美・詩穂
200ダ
3人
西将太
650
1:56.9 (12.9)
1030k
6番
サクラドリ
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.10.27
紅バラ賞
4歳
200ダ
6人
西将太
650
1:50.1 (8.3)
994k
2番
アフロディ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.10.21
恵美・詩穂
200ダ
4人
菊池一
640
2:05.2 (21.2)
935k
1番
サクラドリ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.10.27
紅バラ賞
4歳
200ダ
7人
松田道
650
1:45.1 (3.3)
1006k
7番
アフロディ
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.10.21
恵美・詩穂
200ダ
7人
渡来心
640
1:46.5 (2.5)
953k
2番
サクラドリ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.10.21
恵美・詩穂
200ダ
6人
島津新
620
1:49.0 (5.0)
1067k
3番
サクラドリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
9頭
帯広
19.10.06
B3-1
200ダ
8人
村上章
640
2:01.2 (20.3)
936k
8番
ブレークス
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.10.07
ヤマセミ賞
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
610
1:52.7 (9.2)
1046k
5番
ヒメトラク
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.10.06
B3-1
200ダ
5人
中山直
640
1:45.6 (4.7)
1042k
7番
ブレークス
|
2
7頭
帯広
19.10.12
株式会社ジ
200ダ
2人
渡来心
640
1:53.3 (0.9)
1050k
3番
コウシュハ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.10.06
B3-1
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
650
1:48.1 (7.2)
1024k
5番
ブレークス
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.10.06
B3-1
200ダ
2人
西将太
620
1:50.5 (9.6)
977k
1番
ブレークス
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.10.06
B3-1
200ダ
3人
菊池一
640
1:48.6 (7.7)
945k
3番
ブレークス
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.10.06
B3-1
200ダ
1人
阿部武
625
1:49.9 (9.0)
990k
2番
ブレークス
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.10.06
B3-1
200ダ
7人
渡来心
640
1:51.2 (10.3)
955k
6番
ブレークス
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.10.12
B4-2
200ダ
3人
島津新
610
1:39.2 (2.1)
1077k
6番
ヤマサンブ
|
前々走
|
1
8頭
帯広
19.09.23
B4-1
200ダ
5人
村上章
620
1:36.5 (5.3)
936k
2番
コウシュハ
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.09.23
B4-1
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
600
1:52.9 (16.4)
1052k
5番
ダイヤディ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.09.28
沢目潤一賞
200ダ
7人
中山直
630
1:54.4 (3.8)
1039k
1番
スーパース
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.10.05
B3-3
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
640
1:48.6 (1.9)
1049k
4番
エニグマ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.09.28
沢目潤一賞
200ダ
4人
西謙一
640
1:59.3 (8.7)
1022k
8番
スーパース
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.09.28
沢目潤一賞
200ダ
6人
西将太
610
1:56.1 (5.5)
984k
6番
スーパース
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.09.21
エキシビシ
200ダ
1人
菊池一
630
2:00.7 (0.5)
937k
1番
カイセリュ
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.09.29
とかち秋の
200ダ
1人
阿部武
610
1:51.7 (2.1)
988k
4番
アオノゴッ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.09.29
とかち秋の
200ダ
2人
西将太
630
1:54.9 (3.2)
950k
3番
ホッカイイ
|
4
8頭
帯広
19.09.23
B4-1
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
600
1:49.9 (13.4)
1060k
7番
ダイヤディ
|
3走前
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.09.14
B4-1・
200ダ
5人
村上章
620
2:09.1 (19.3)
929k
8番
スペースワ
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.09.09
たか&かよ
200ダ
8人
菊池一
600
2:16.6 (18.9)
1034k
2番
ホッカイイ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.09.22
ねーさんあ
200ダ
2人
村上章
630
1:53.9 (5.5)
1035k
4番
サクラドリ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.09.29
とかち秋の
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
630
1:54.7 (3.0)
1057k
1番
ホッカイイ
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.09.22
数式組版は
200ダ
2人
西謙一
640
1:52.9 (1.8)
1018k
8番
スーパース
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.09.22
ねーさんあ
200ダ
4人
西将太
610
1:52.6 (4.2)
984k
9番
サクラドリ
|
1
10頭
帯広
19.09.14
B4-1・
200ダ
2人
菊池一
620
1:49.8 (0.7)
933k
6番
ホッカイイ
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.09.14
B4-1・
200ダ
1人
阿部武
600
1:50.5 (0.7)
977k
7番
スペースワ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.09.15
摩周湖ばん
200ダ
5人
渡来心
630
2:05.2 (6.6)
935k
7番
チヨノシア
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.09.14
B4-1・
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
600
2:03.7 (13.9)
1055k
4番
スペースワ
|
4走前
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.09.09
たか&かよ
200ダ
2人
村上章
620
2:07.8 (10.1)
924k
6番
ホッカイイ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.08.26
B4-1
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
590
2:06.0 (16.3)
1043k
7番
コウシュハ
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.09.15
摩周湖ばん
200ダ
2人
村上章
630
2:13.2 (14.6)
1044k
8番
チヨノシア
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.09.16
ゆうやと愉
200ダ
3人
渡来心
630
1:57.3 (6.7)
1058k
4番
オウショウ
|
1
10頭
帯広
19.09.15
摩周湖ばん
200ダ
4人
西謙一
640
1:58.6 (4.8)
1022k
1番
イナノトッ
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.09.15
摩周湖ばん
200ダ
1人
西将太
610
2:05.3 (6.7)
989k
10番
チヨノシア
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.09.07
また帯広避
200ダ
2人
菊池一
620
1:46.9 (3.0)
931k
6番
コウシュハ
|
1
10頭
帯広
19.09.09
たか&かよ
200ダ
1人
松田道
600
1:57.7 (2.4)
976k
9番
モンスター
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.09.08
B3-1
200ダ
8人
赤塚健
630
2:04.2 (13.7)
932k
5番
ソラチノホ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.09.09
たか&かよ
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
600
2:03.9 (6.2)
1049k
8番
ホッカイイ
|
5走前
|