|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
408 | 417
|
457 | 457
|
416 | 444
|
414 | 446
|
456 | 471
|
456 | 462
|
486 | 493
|
454 | 454
|
502 | 516
|
連対時 馬体重 |
433 +20
|
456 -3
|
442 -5
|
444 +4
|
466 -5
|
459 -2
|
492 +14
|
470 +6
|
508 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1247良ダ5
豊1249良芝16
-
佐1307不ダ1
|
-
金1334稍ダ3
-
-
|
佐1252重ダ3
豊1243良芝6
-
佐1314不ダ6
|
佐1250良ダ5
佐1309不ダ4
佐1592重ダ5
佐1309不ダ4
|
佐1236不ダ4
佐1308良ダ5
-
佐1308良ダ5
|
佐1249不ダ2
佐1315稍ダ3
佐1584良ダ4
佐1315稍ダ3
|
佐1239良ダ4
佐1316稍ダ2
佐1589良ダ6
佐1316稍ダ2
|
-
園1302重ダ1
-
-
|
佐1236不ダ2
佐1313不ダ2
-
佐1313不ダ2
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
2336
0001
0002
0000
|
1017
00012
0000
0002
|
3121122
1113
0001
0000
|
23425
00013
0001
0000
|
12318
0000
0000
0000
|
1499
0000
0002
0002
|
1209
0000
0016
0000
|
1026
0000
0000
0000
|
1305
0001
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
不
10頭
佐賀
19.07.04
いて座特選
C2
1800右ダ
4人
田中直
54.0
2:02.1 (2.4)
38.5 413k
4番
10-10-10-8
サンライズ
|
6
不
8頭
金沢
19.10.08
C25
1500右ダ
5人
栗原大
56.0
1:41.9 (3.8)
42.0 459k
9番
4-4-4-5
メイショウ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
19.10.13
C2-12
C2
1300右ダ
9人
▲金山昇
51.0
1:27.0 (2.7)
40.7 447k
5番
4-6-6-7
ゴールドメ
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
19.10.13
C2-12
C2
1300右ダ
10人
田中直
54.0
1:28.5 (4.2)
41.9 440k
2番
7-8-9-9
ゴールドメ
|
3
重
6頭
佐賀
19.10.20
C2-32
C2
1300右ダ
5人
吉本隆
56.0
1:24.9 (0.9)
38.6 471k
4番
2-2-3-3
エリーアワ
|
3
重
10頭
佐賀
19.10.20
C2-33
C2
1300右ダ
4人
▲仲原大
51.0
1:25.6 (1.4)
38.4 461k
7番
9-9-8-7
ネオヴァヴ
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
19.09.28
ペガスス座
C2
1750右ダ
5人
山下裕
56.0
1:58.9 (2.0)
41.7 478k
10番
5-5-3-5
サンクエト
|
10
良
10頭
園田
19.09.27
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
8人
☆永井孝
53.0
1:36.5 (7.0)
46.1 464k
5番
3-3-4-4
リゼ
|
6
重
6頭
佐賀
19.10.20
C2-32
C2
1300右ダ
3人
山下裕
56.0
1:25.5 (1.5)
38.2 511k
6番
6-6-6-6
エリーアワ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
11頭
佐賀
19.06.23
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
兒島真
54.0
1:33.3 (1.1)
39.3 419k
8番
6-6-5-4
リリーコサ
|
6
不
10頭
金沢
19.09.24
C25
1500右ダ
3人
栗原大
56.0
1:42.2 (4.4)
41.7 457k
6番
5-5-5-6
イリュージ
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
19.09.29
季秋特選
C2
1400右ダ
6人
△岩永千
52.0
1:33.2 (1.6)
40.0 444k
7番
4-4-4-6
クナップフ
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
19.09.29
季秋特選
C2
1400右ダ
5人
長田進
54.0
1:34.8 (3.2)
41.8 444k
2番
2-2-2-5
クナップフ
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
19.10.13
C2-15
C2
1300右ダ
3人
吉本隆
56.0
1:26.4 (0.3)
40.7 471k
5番
1-2-1-1
クリノクリ
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
19.10.13
C2-14
C2
1300右ダ
3人
山口勲
54.0
1:26.5 (2.6)
40.0 468k
2番
7-8-7-6
ゴルトグラ
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
19.09.15
彼岸特選
C2
1800右ダ
6人
真島正
56.0
2:01.7 (0.2)
40.9 486k
10番
7-5-2-3
ネオヴェッ
|
5
良
10頭
園田
19.09.12
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
5人
☆長谷駿
53.0
1:34.3 (1.2)
41.1 455k
2番
1-1-1-1
ワンダーヘ
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
19.10.13
C2-13
C2
1300右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:26.2 (0.7)
39.4 506k
6番
5-5-4-4
ロジタイム
|
前々走
|
9
良
12頭
佐賀
19.05.25
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
田中直
54.0
1:31.9 (1.8)
38.4 416k
2番
12-12-12-12
ティアップ
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
19.09.08
公益社団法
3歳B2特
1400右ダ
8人
柴田勇
56.0
1:34.0 (1.1)
40.9 444k
4番
6-7-5-7
ディーエス
|
7
良
12頭
佐賀
19.09.14
はくちょう
C2
900右ダ
4人
山口勲
54.0
56.1 (1.8)
37.3 446k
12番
7-7
ソウシソウ
|
5
良
12頭
佐賀
19.09.14
はくちょう
C2
900右ダ
5人
田中直
54.0
55.5 (1.2)
36.5 448k
8番
9-6
ソウシソウ
|
5
重
9頭
佐賀
19.09.23
3歳-5組
3歳
1300右ダ
6人
吉本隆
56.0
1:26.5 (0.8)
41.6 468k
2番
1-1-1-2
フットルー
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
19.09.28
ペガスス座
C2
1750右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:58.4 (1.5)
40.6 466k
2番
7-8-6-4
サンクエト
|
10
重
12頭
佐賀
19.08.31
わし座特選
C2
1750右ダ
8人
小松丈
56.0
1:59.8 (1.9)
39.2 493k
4番
10-11-10-11
ウィンガー
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
19.08.23
「大黒社」
C2三
1400右ダ
5人
大柿一
54.0
1:33.1 (0.8)
39.8 456k
5番
1-1-1-1
ラジオタイ
|
8
不
10頭
佐賀
19.09.22
9.28J
3歳
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:32.3 (2.8)
38.2 519k
1番
9-9-9-9
ダノンレジ
|
3走前
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
19.04.27
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
田中直
54.0
1:31.7 (0.4)
39.0 415k
6番
5-5-4-4
ピネローロ
|
3
稍
9頭
金沢
19.09.01
3歳B二走
1400右ダ
6人
▲兼子千
53.0
1:33.4 (1.0)
40.0 446k
7番
7-8-7-5
シュネルハ
|
6
不
11頭
佐賀
19.09.01
初秋特選
C2
1400右ダ
5人
△岩永千
52.0
1:31.4 (1.2)
40.2 441k
5番
2-2-2-3
スパーダド
|
5
重
12頭
佐賀
19.08.31
わし座特選
C2
1750右ダ
5人
田中直
54.0
1:59.2 (1.3)
40.0 444k
12番
4-4-2-2
ウィンガー
|
3
重
8頭
佐賀
19.09.07
3歳-5組
3歳
1300右ダ
6人
吉本隆
56.0
1:24.1 (0.9)
39.8 465k
4番
1-1-1-2
アンクレッ
|
2
不
8頭
佐賀
19.09.01
C2-5組
C2
1300右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:24.9 (0.3)
38.4 458k
4番
6-5-3-2
タイムシャ
|
5
良
9頭
佐賀
19.08.14
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
鮫島克
56.0
1:33.9 (2.1)
40.8 486k
2番
6-6-5-6
コウユーカ
|
3
良
10頭
園田
19.07.31
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
40.7 456k
1番
1-1-1-1
マイネルシ
|
4
重
8頭
佐賀
19.09.07
3歳-5組
3歳
1300右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:24.3 (1.1)
38.5 507k
2番
8-8-8-4
アンクレッ
|
4走前
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
19.03.31
C2-6組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
田中直
54.0
1:32.9 (1.6)
39.0 409k
8番
9-10-10-9
ワンダーア
|
5
稍
10頭
金沢
19.08.25
3Bウイナ
3歳B1
1500右ダ
8人
中島龍
56.0
1:41.1 (1.7)
42.7 450k
7番
5-5-3-8
ゴールデン
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
19.08.14
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
△岩永千
52.0
1:33.6 (1.8)
40.9 442k
5番
2-2-2-2
コウユーカ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
19.08.18
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
田中直
54.0
1:32.0 (0.2)
39.9 446k
6番
2-2-2-1
アラシ
|
2
不
8頭
佐賀
19.08.25
3歳-6組
3歳
1400右ダ
6人
吉本隆
56.0
1:32.0 (1.3)
40.8 465k
5番
2-2-2-2
ユメカスミ
|
3
良
8頭
佐賀
19.05.04
C2-9組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
54.0
1:32.2 (0.5)
38.7 470k
7番
3-3-2-2
オスズ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
19.08.04
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
鮫島克
56.0
1:32.0 (0.7)
39.5 475k
5番
9-9-9-6
ウインラヴ
|
1
重
10頭
園田
19.07.12
C3四
C3四
1400右ダ
1人
☆永井孝
53.0
1:30.2 (0.9)
38.9 454k
4番
1-1-1-1
キョウワイ
|
2
不
9頭
佐賀
19.08.25
3歳-5組
3歳
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.3 (0.8)
39.9 516k
2番
5-3-2-2
セレッソノ
|
5走前
|