|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
428 | 438
|
466 | 486
|
451 | 486
|
460 | 476
|
401 | 421
|
436 | 461
|
466 | 486
|
485 | 501
|
451 | 463
|
466 | 466
|
413 | 440
|
428 | 457
|
連対時 馬体重 |
427 -5
|
486 ±0
|
476 -7
|
480 -1
|
422 +2
|
467 +3
|
482 -1
|
490 +1
|
470 +1
|
476 -5
|
435 -3
|
462 +17
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1238不ダ2
笠1291良ダ2
高1238不ダ2
|
-
東1197良ダ8
東1247良ダ5
高1242重ダ1
|
門1009重ダ2
-
東1287良ダ11
-
|
-
高1247不ダ9
豊1209良芝2
高1247不ダ9
|
門1028稍ダ4
高1253不ダ1
高1321不ダ2
高1253不ダ1
|
-
高1240不ダ2
高1311不ダ2
高1240不ダ2
|
-
高1234不ダ3
阪1243良芝9
高1234不ダ3
|
-
水1245不ダ1
園1283不ダ2
-
|
-
東1228良ダ13
高1316不ダ1
高1236不ダ10
|
-
東1194良ダ6
川1319不ダ5
-
|
-
高1234不ダ3
高1304不ダ3
高1234不ダ3
|
-
高1243不ダ3
高1312不ダ2
高1243不ダ3
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
413313
0002
0003
0000
|
41314
0005
11310
0002
|
59617
36610
0002
0000
|
25523
0002
0011
0000
|
42316
0010
0001
0010
|
69436
0000
0000
0000
|
66310
0000
0001
0000
|
3218
1100
34519
12125
|
4228
0001
0003
0001
|
10013
0002
0002
0001
|
242261
0015
0004
0000
|
85817
0101
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
不
12頭
高知
19.10.19
大上洋平生
C2
1400右ダ
7人
林謙佑
54.0
1:33.5 (1.6)
41.8 432k
3番
5-6-6-8
ローマノキ
|
1
不
7頭
高知
19.10.20
コスモス特
C3
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:31.8 (0.3)
40.4 486k
1番
6-6-4-2
シルバーコ
|
2
不
12頭
高知
19.10.19
能條愛未誕
C2
1400右ダ
1人
西川敏
54.0
1:32.2 (0.1)
40.6 483k
9番
3-3-3-4
アキブレイ
|
12
不
12頭
高知
19.10.19
大上洋平生
C2
1400右ダ
9人
佐原秀
56.0
1:35.3 (3.4)
42.9 481k
8番
8-8-9-10
ローマノキ
|
2
不
12頭
高知
19.10.19
大上洋平生
C2
1400右ダ
5人
郷間勇
54.0
1:32.1 (0.2)
39.9 420k
4番
10-9-8-6
ローマノキ
|
11
不
12頭
高知
19.10.19
大上洋平生
C2
1400右ダ
11人
西森将
56.0
1:35.2 (3.3)
41.8 464k
6番
12-12-12-12
ローマノキ
|
3
不
12頭
高知
19.10.19
大上洋平生
C2
1400右ダ
4人
宮川実
54.0
1:32.1 (0.2)
41.1 483k
7番
1-1-1-1
ローマノキ
|
7
重
12頭
園田
19.10.18
ガーベラ賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
下原理
56.0
1:31.0 (1.6)
40.5 489k
11番
6-6-6-6
ゴルトグル
|
5
不
12頭
高知
19.10.19
大上洋平生
C2
1400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:32.5 (0.6)
41.0 469k
2番
3-4-4-3
ローマノキ
|
4
不
12頭
高知
19.10.19
大上洋平生
C2
1400右ダ
8人
山崎雅
56.0
1:32.4 (0.5)
41.0 481k
12番
3-3-3-4
ローマノキ
|
6
不
12頭
高知
19.10.27
重太郎特別
C1ロC2
1300右ダ
7人
宮川実
53.0
1:25.2 (1.8)
39.1 438k
7番
11-12-12-11
マイネルフ
|
除外
不
9頭
高知
19.06.15
青葉特別
C2
1300右ダ
-人
佐原秀
54.0
436k
10番
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
不
12頭
高知
19.10.05
恒例の高知
C2
1400右ダ
8人
郷間勇
54.0
1:33.4 (0.9)
41.5 432k
4番
5-5-5-5
アサクサプ
|
1
重
10頭
高知
19.10.06
椿のあ特別
C3
1300右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:24.2 (0.7)
39.9 485k
10番
6-6-4-1
ヤマニンシ
|
6
良
7頭
名古屋
19.10.03
A4組
A4
1600右ダ
3人
戸部尚
54.0
1:44.7 (1.6)
40.0 488k
5番
2-2-2-3
アビゲイル
|
10
不
12頭
高知
19.10.05
恒例の高知
C2
1400右ダ
7人
倉兼育
56.0
1:35.0 (2.5)
41.8 480k
8番
12-12-11-10
アサクサプ
|
1
不
11頭
高知
19.10.05
C3-2
C3
1300右ダ
3人
郷間勇
54.0
1:26.0 (0.2)
40.8 419k
4番
6-5-4-2
プラズマデ
|
12
不
12頭
高知
19.10.05
恒例の高知
C2
1400右ダ
12人
西森将
56.0
1:35.9 (3.4)
42.5 467k
5番
10-10-12-11
アサクサプ
|
5
不
12頭
高知
19.10.05
恒例の高知
C2
1400右ダ
3人
宮川実
54.0
1:33.7 (1.2)
42.3 480k
12番
3-4-3-4
アサクサプ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
19.09.19
C1
C1
1400右ダ
5人
笹田知
56.0
1:33.3 (1.2)
42.3 490k
1番
4-4-3-4
サクラセン
|
3
重
10頭
高知
19.10.06
魚梁瀬杉特
3歳
1300右ダ
9人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:24.4 (0.9)
40.3 467k
4番
5-4-3-3
ナンヨーオ
|
11
不
11頭
高知
19.10.05
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
6人
山崎雅
56.0
1:36.4 (4.6)
44.6 481k
12番
5-5-5-9
セイウンア
|
6
不
10頭
高知
19.10.19
祝!岩崎夢
C2
1400右ダ
7人
倉兼育
54.0
1:32.5 (1.6)
39.5 436k
7番
10-10-9-7
フォンス
|
5
稍
10頭
高知
19.05.25
小満特別
C2
1400右ダ
6人
佐原秀
54.0
1:33.2 (1.7)
40.9 445k
4番
1-1-1-4
ピークトラ
|
前々走
|
12
稍
12頭
高知
19.09.15
白露特別
C2
1300右ダ
10人
郷間勇
54.0
1:28.2 (3.3)
41.9 441k
4番
9-9-9-11
フォンス
|
6
不
9頭
高知
19.09.08
祝亮太&優
A
1400右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:31.8 (2.9)
39.4 481k
5番
9-9-9-9
デルマキミ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.17
十六夜(い
B2
1400右ダ
2人
戸部尚
54.0
1:29.4 (0.7)
37.9 484k
2番
1-1-1-1
ナムラユッ
|
11
不
11頭
高知
19.09.23
B-2
B
1400右ダ
11人
林謙佑
56.0
1:33.8 (4.3)
42.0 486k
1番
7-7-8-10
ペガッソ
|
3
稍
10頭
高知
19.09.15
C3-3
C3
1300右ダ
2人
郷間勇
54.0
1:27.3 (0.3)
40.9 418k
8番
10-8-5-4
クライフタ
|
3
稍
11頭
高知
19.09.15
ファイナル
C2
1300右ダ
11人
西森将
56.0
1:27.7 (0.5)
42.3 460k
1番
5-5-5-3
ダマデノー
|
1
不
11頭
高知
19.08.31
C3-2
C3
1300右ダ
2人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:25.4 (0.1)
39.8 466k
10番
7-6-2-2
ハンゲキノ
|
4
不
12頭
園田
19.08.30
C1
C1
1400右ダ
4人
笹田知
56.0
1:29.5 (1.0)
39.0 487k
2番
7-7-5-5
デンコウグ
|
3
稍
10頭
高知
19.09.15
荻さんと風
C2
1300右ダ
4人
赤岡修
56.0
1:26.8 (1.6)
41.9 464k
4番
6-5-5-5
ジャンダラ
|
10
良
11頭
川崎
19.05.17
小田原城N
C1一
1600左ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
1:46.7 (2.8)
41.6 471k
9番
8-8-4-6
ベルサーリ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
19.10.05
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
7人
西川敏
54.0
1:33.6 (1.8)
41.2 433k
5番
9-7-7-6
セイウンア
|
2
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.11
令和でも木
C2
1400右ダ
4人
佐原秀
54.0
1:34.0 (0.1)
41.9 451k
8番
1-1-1-1
セトアロー
|
3走前
|
2
不
11頭
高知
19.08.31
巣鴨の誘惑
C2
1400右ダ
5人
郷間勇
54.0
1:33.2 (1.7)
39.6 438k
3番
7-7-6-4
フォンス
|
7
不
9頭
高知
19.08.25
中屋特別
A
1400右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:30.0 (1.5)
39.0 484k
5番
7-7-8-7
サンマルド
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.03
長月(なが
B2
1600右ダ
1人
戸部尚
54.0
1:44.6 (0.3)
40.2 486k
10番
2-2-2-1
ライブスタ
|
8
不
8頭
高知
19.09.07
AB混合
AB
1400右ダ
7人
東川公
55.0
1:34.2 (3.1)
42.4 482k
4番
6-6-6-8
キモンダッ
|
高知
19.09.01
黒潮菊花賞
3歳
1900右ダ
6人
郷間勇
54.0
2:09.9 (1.5)
41.7 421k
1番
6-5-4-4
ナンヨーオ
|
11
不
11頭
高知
19.08.31
尚ちゃん頑
C2
1400右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:35.8 (3.5)
42.6 460k
7番
5-6-8-9
ペイシャベ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
19.08.18
ヒマワリ特
C3
1400右ダ
10人
上田将
54.0
1:31.6 (1.5)
39.9 470k
6番
11-11-11-8
フォンス
|
4
良
8頭
園田
19.08.09
アサガオ賞
C1
1400右ダ
3人
笹田知
56.0
1:30.6 (1.2)
40.4 494k
8番
2-2-2-2
キクノグロ
|
高知
19.09.01
黒潮菊花賞
3歳
1900右ダ
4人
宮川実
56.0
2:10.0 (1.6)
41.6 460k
8番
5-6-5-5
ナンヨーオ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
19.04.03
春爛漫(は
B3C1
2000左ダ
8人
達城龍
55.0
2:13.4 (2.1)
40.8 471k
3番
9-8-9-7
コパノメン
|
10
不
12頭
高知
19.09.23
C2ロ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
6人
郷間勇
54.0
1:25.7 (3.5)
40.1 437k
12番
10-10-10-12
アースグロ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
19.04.28
英樹退職お
C2
1300右ダ
3人
佐原秀
54.0
1:26.1 (0.8)
40.8 445k
2番
2-2-2-2
シャヒーン
|
4走前
|
6
不
12頭
高知
19.08.25
C2ロC3
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
5人
郷間勇
54.0
1:24.0 (1.4)
39.2 443k
2番
4-4-4-4
フジスパー
|
5
良
14頭
J東京
18.11.04
3歳上
1400左ダ
5人
☆武藤雅
56.0
1:25.0 (0.3)
36.5 494k
13番
6-5
レッドオー
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
19.08.20
葉月(はづ
B2
1400右ダ
3人
戸部尚
54.0
1:30.3 (1.3)
40.0 486k
7番
2-2-2-2
アビゲイル
|
9
不
10頭
高知
19.08.24
B-2
B
1300右ダ
8人
倉兼育
56.0
1:24.7 (1.8)
40.1 484k
5番
4-3-4-6
ケンキャク
|
1
重
10頭
高知
19.08.18
はちきん特
C3
1300右ダ
3人
郷間勇
54.0
1:27.1 (0.2)
40.2 421k
2番
4-5-5-2
サンドラ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
19.08.17
C2-5
C2
1300右ダ
8人
西森将
56.0
1:26.9 (2.5)
41.8 460k
4番
6-6-6-8
ベネディク
|
3
稍
12頭
高知
19.07.27
C3-2
C3
1400右ダ
4人
宮川実
54.0
1:32.9 (0.8)
40.5 473k
5番
9-9-9-6
ベネディク
|
2
不
9頭
園田
19.07.19
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
6人
笹田知
56.0
1:28.3 (0.3)
37.9 493k
7番
4-4-3-3
イネディッ
|
5
重
12頭
高知
19.08.17
栴檀特別
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:32.1 (1.4)
41.0 465k
11番
6-6-6-5
ナンヨーオ
|
5
不
11頭
川崎
19.03.01
足柄山(あ
B3C1
1400左ダ
5人
達城龍
55.0
1:31.9 (0.9)
40.9 476k
11番
7-7-3-3
キングディ
|
3
稍
10頭
高知
19.09.15
稲子谷秀昭
C2
1300右ダ
2人
西川敏
54.0
1:27.1 (0.9)
40.5 431k
2番
8-8-8-5
グリグリ
|
4
重
11頭
高知
19.04.13
将充頑張れ
C2
1400右ダ
3人
佐原秀
54.0
1:34.0 (2.3)
41.2 443k
4番
1-1-1-3
ディスピュ
|
5走前
|