|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
青鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡10
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
427 | 436
|
493 | 493
|
446 | 468
|
475 | 492
|
460 | 472
|
484 | 513
|
480 | 502
|
481 | 487
|
447 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
487 +9
|
434 ±0
|
507 -2
|
464 -2
|
482 -1
|
478 +14
|
521 +3
|
502 +7
|
492 +3
|
473 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
豊1248良芝9
-
|
-
高1240不ダ5
潟1242良芝15
高1240不ダ5
|
-
高1264良ダ3
豊1217良芝10
高1264良ダ3
|
盛1003稍ダ7
水1233良ダ1
東1281良ダ6
高1251不ダ6
|
-
高1242不ダ3
淀1280良ダ10
高1242不ダ3
|
-
-
淀1242稍ダ5
-
|
倉1016良ダ14
高1247重ダ1
淀1272重ダ7
高1247重ダ1
|
-
高1247不ダ2
盛1278良ダ7
高1247不ダ2
|
-
高1257不ダ7
名1317稍ダ2
高1257不ダ7
|
潟566良芝16
佐1241良ダ1
笠1277不ダ2
高1243不ダ3
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
00223
0001
0000
0000
|
2335
1002
0001
0000
|
0024
0000
1004
0013
|
44540
36623
0004
0000
|
79959
1013
0002
0002
|
0006
0003
32521
0006
|
17227
0010
0000
0000
|
43635
1008
14217
10117
|
11522
0007
0001
0002
|
13131042
20210
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
15
良
16頭
大井
19.08.26
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
16人
千田洋
56.0
1:16.3 (1.7)
38.6 478k
8番
12-14
スマイルア
|
2
不
10頭
高知
19.10.20
C3-8
C3
1400右ダ
2人
林謙佑
54.0
1:32.9 (0.1)
40.2 434k
8番
2-2-2-2
スズハヤト
|
5
不
12頭
高知
19.10.20
鍋焼きラー
C3
1400右ダ
4人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:33.8 (2.2)
40.8 509k
1番
8-7-6-5
ホープライ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
19.10.20
C3-8
C3
1400右ダ
5人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:34.0 (1.2)
40.0 466k
1番
10-10-9-5
スズハヤト
|
8
不
12頭
高知
19.10.20
鍋焼きラー
C3
1400右ダ
9人
☆木村直
55.0
1:34.7 (3.1)
42.2 483k
11番
3-3-4-6
ホープライ
|
13
稍
16頭
J東京
19.10.06
3歳上2勝
1600左ダ
16人
服部茂
57.0
1:39.1 (1.3)
36.8 464k
1番
14-15
バトルスピ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
19.10.19
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
3人
▲多田誠
53.0
1:35.2 (1.3)
41.9 518k
6番
11-8-7-3
ニシノオタ
|
3
不
11頭
高知
19.10.19
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
6人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:34.7 (0.8)
42.0 495k
10番
5-5-2-2
ニシノオタ
|
9
不
12頭
高知
19.10.27
C3ニ
C3ニ
1300右ダ
12人
大澤誠
56.0
1:27.5 (2.4)
39.5 489k
12番
10-9-9-9
アワオーラ
|
6
不
12頭
高知
19.10.20
鍋焼きラー
C3
1400右ダ
5人
山崎雅
56.0
1:34.2 (2.6)
41.5 467k
4番
4-4-5-3
ホープライ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
重
12頭
大井
19.08.14
C2五六
外1200右ダ
9人
千田洋
56.0
1:17.4 (3.6)
40.0 475k
6番
10-11
ココアスナ
|
3
稍
12頭
高知
19.10.12
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
5人
林謙佑
54.0
1:28.3 (1.3)
42.5 434k
5番
4-4-3-4
ネオヴォイ
|
3
重
10頭
高知
19.10.06
C3-9
C3
1300右ダ
3人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:26.8 (0.5)
41.0 510k
7番
7-5-5-2
ミツルファ
|
5
重
10頭
高知
19.10.06
C3-9
C3
1300右ダ
7人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:27.0 (0.7)
40.0 470k
2番
9-10-10-7
ミツルファ
|
4
良
12頭
高知
19.10.13
みんなにあ
C3ホ
1300右ダ
9人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:28.4 (1.4)
41.5 479k
6番
8-8-8-4
パシュート
|
13
稍
16頭
J札幌
19.08.31
日高特別
2000右芝
14人
丸山元
57.0
2:04.3 (1.3)
36.8 478k
3番
13-14-14-12
ハウエバー
|
10
重
12頭
高知
19.10.06
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
9人
▲多田誠
53.0
1:27.7 (2.1)
41.4 517k
1番
8-8-7-8
センザンル
|
7
重
11頭
高知
19.10.06
柚子酢特別
C3
1300右ダ
11人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:27.3 (1.9)
40.3 501k
9番
6-7-9-7
セイゲイル
|
11
不
12頭
高知
19.10.20
鍋焼きラー
C3
1400右ダ
11人
大澤誠
56.0
1:35.0 (3.4)
40.5 482k
12番
12-12-12-10
ホープライ
|
6
重
11頭
高知
19.10.06
柚子酢特別
C3
1300右ダ
5人
山崎雅
56.0
1:27.3 (1.9)
41.0 475k
8番
2-2-2-5
セイゲイル
|
前々走
|
15
重
15頭
大井
19.07.29
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
15人
保園翔
56.0
1:19.2 (5.3)
39.8 477k
7番
15-15
メガゼウス
|
5
不
11頭
高知
19.09.22
光一少し早
C3
1300右ダ
4人
林謙佑
54.0
1:25.6 (1.5)
40.9 434k
6番
5-4-4-5
センザンル
|
4
稍
11頭
高知
19.09.16
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
1人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:28.7 (1.0)
41.7 511k
11番
9-9-9-5
サンデーヒ
|
4
稍
11頭
高知
19.09.15
土佐のオナ
C3
1300右ダ
9人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:28.1 (1.4)
40.6 465k
4番
10-9-8-8
プラズマデ
|
10
重
11頭
高知
19.10.06
柚子酢特別
C3
1300右ダ
8人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:29.0 (3.6)
42.0 488k
3番
5-6-8-9
セイゲイル
|
11
稍
14頭
J札幌
19.08.11
報知杯大雪
1700右ダ
11人
原田和
51.0
1:45.5 (1.3)
38.7 472k
9番
4-5-3-8
ビービーガ
|
2
稍
11頭
高知
19.09.16
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
8人
▲多田誠
53.0
1:28.3 (0.6)
41.5 513k
5番
7-7-5-3
サンデーヒ
|
9
不
12頭
高知
19.09.23
C3ハ
C3ハ
1300右ダ
6人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:27.0 (2.2)
41.6 495k
2番
6-5-7-7
ストロング
|
12
良
12頭
高知
19.10.13
みんなにあ
C3ホ
1300右ダ
12人
大澤誠
56.0
1:29.8 (2.8)
41.7 486k
12番
10-12-12-12
パシュート
|
5
稍
10頭
高知
19.09.15
まえだこう
C3
1300右ダ
2人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:28.2 (1.4)
42.4 474k
5番
3-3-3-3
ジャンニー
|
3走前
|
12
稍
14頭
大井
19.07.10
4号スタン
C2五六七
外1400右ダ
13人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.1 (4.3)
41.9 482k
7番
9-11-11
アントルメ
|
4
不
12頭
高知
19.09.07
C3-10
C3
1300右ダ
7人
林謙佑
54.0
1:26.1 (1.2)
40.9 432k
10番
4-5-5-4
パシュート
|
取消
不
10頭
高知
19.09.01
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
-人
嬉勝則
56.0
9番
|
7
不
11頭
高知
19.09.01
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
9人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:27.2 (2.9)
40.6 465k
7番
8-9-9-10
トウシンカ
|
8
稍
11頭
高知
19.09.16
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
6人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:29.4 (3.0)
42.8 481k
4番
7-7-8-9
ニッセイオ
|
4
稍
12頭
J函館
19.07.14
渡島特別
1700右ダ
11人
丹内祐
57.0
1:45.7 (1.2)
38.1 470k
12番
11-10-10-10
リワードア
|
8
不
10頭
高知
19.09.01
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
6人
西森将
56.0
1:28.2 (3.5)
42.2 515k
1番
7-6-6-5
ステファン
|
11
稍
11頭
高知
19.09.16
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
9人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:31.0 (4.6)
44.1 493k
1番
10-9-10-10
ニッセイオ
|
12
重
12頭
高知
19.10.06
C3-7
C3
1300右ダ
11人
大澤誠
56.0
1:28.1 (2.5)
40.7 486k
11番
11-12-12-12
センザンル
|
2
重
11頭
高知
19.08.18
初子さん定
C3
1300右ダ
7人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:24.7 (0.3)
39.6 468k
5番
4-3-3-2
リグーリア
|
4走前
|
16
不
16頭
大井
19.06.24
C2一二
外1200右ダ
12人
☆藤本現
55.0
1:17.0 (3.1)
39.5 476k
12番
15-15
メガビック
|
5
不
12頭
高知
19.08.24
いいね!木
C3
1300右ダ
5人
林謙佑
54.0
1:24.0 (1.1)
39.6 430k
6番
6-6-5-4
セイゲイル
|
3
良
10頭
高知
19.08.03
C3-11
C3
1300右ダ
3人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:26.4 (1.4)
40.5 516k
4番
6-5-5-4
ツクバアズ
|
10
重
11頭
高知
19.08.18
渡辺家の女
C3
1300右ダ
7人
東川公
56.0
1:26.9 (1.5)
40.7 466k
11番
6-8-9-10
ユニルドー
|
4
不
12頭
高知
19.08.31
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
7人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:27.1 (0.7)
41.8 482k
4番
1-1-1-1
アクロマテ
|
7
稍
14頭
J函館
19.06.30
檜山特別
1700右ダ
14人
原田和
51.0
1:46.6 (0.5)
39.7 478k
8番
7-7-8-6
メイクハッ
|
8
重
12頭
高知
19.08.18
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
12人
上田将
56.0
1:27.0 (1.6)
41.0 512k
1番
10-10-11-3
ミラノボヴ
|
12
不
12頭
高知
19.08.31
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
6人
西森将
56.0
1:31.0 (4.6)
45.4 495k
1番
3-3-3-10
アクロマテ
|
11
不
12頭
高知
19.09.23
C3ハ
C3ハ
1300右ダ
9人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:27.6 (2.8)
40.3 485k
3番
11-12-12-12
ストロング
|
5
稍
11頭
高知
19.07.27
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
7人
山崎雅
56.0
1:27.1 (1.3)
42.7 469k
8番
4-4-5-5
フジスパー
|
5走前
|