|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ5
青鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
487 | 513
|
496 | 534
|
412 | 424
|
414 | 463
|
453 | 479
|
472 | 486
|
526 | 546
|
466 | 490
|
450 | 500
|
480 | 506
|
連対時 馬体重 |
516 +2
|
534 ±0
|
428 +4
|
460 +4
|
500 -2
|
474 -6
|
552 ±0
|
486 +4
|
498 +6
|
512 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
盛1151良ダ1
-
門1157良ダ6
|
門1012不ダ2
門1126重ダ2
幌1334稍芝9
門1126重ダ2
|
門1001重ダ1
門1138稍ダ2
-
門1138稍ダ2
|
門1006重ダ1
門1132不ダ2
-
門1132不ダ2
|
大1012重ダ3
門1136重ダ6
川1407不ダ3
門1136重ダ6
|
倉1009重ダ14
門1135重ダ5
-
門1135重ダ5
|
-
門1138良ダ4
-
門1138良ダ4
|
門1025稍ダ1
門1124不ダ1
-
門1124不ダ1
|
-
門1119重ダ2
-
門1119重ダ2
|
-
幌1090良芝8
幌1295良芝4
門1126不ダ3
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
44313
0133
0003
0002
|
4653
0002
0002
0000
|
7518
0000
0001
0000
|
117520
0000
0000
0000
|
44424
0014
0000
0000
|
8215
0011
1001
0001
|
5125
0000
0000
0000
|
9429
0002
0000
0000
|
2211
1015
0009
0000
|
12224
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
11頭
門別
19.10.30
胆振軽種馬
B4
外1200右ダ
11人
井上俊
56.0
1:16.1 (1.4)
38.3 514k
1番
11-11
アレグロ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
19.10.22
SPAT4
A2
外1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:13.0 (0.3)
36.7 534k
2番
5-5
リンノスト
|
1
稍
7頭
門別
19.10.17
AIR-G
B2
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:14.1 (0.2)
37.3 424k
8番
5-5
イサチルエ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
19.10.23
ドレフォン
A2
外1200右ダ
9人
阿部龍
57.0
1:14.8 (1.1)
38.1 456k
4番
5-6
アイアンブ
|
7
良
10頭
門別
19.10.23
ドレフォン
A2
外1200右ダ
8人
松井伸
56.0
1:15.7 (2.0)
38.7 502k
2番
8-9
アイアンブ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
19.10.23
ドレフォン
A2
外1200右ダ
3人
黒澤愛
55.0
1:13.7 (0.1)
36.7 480k
8番
10-6
アノマリー
|
4
良
9頭
門別
19.10.22
SPAT4
A2
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:13.8 (0.8)
38.1 552k
5番
3-3
クラファル
|
1
不
9頭
門別
19.10.09
ルシナ特別
A2
外1200右ダ
2人
阪野学
53.0
1:12.4 (0.2)
36.9 482k
8番
1-1
リンノスト
|
3
良
9頭
門別
19.10.22
SPAT4
A2
外1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
54.0
1:13.3 (0.3)
37.7 492k
9番
1-1
クラファル
|
7
良
9頭
門別
19.10.22
SPAT4
A2
外1200右ダ
7人
亀井洋
54.0
1:14.4 (1.4)
38.5 514k
10番
4-4
クラファル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
重
10頭
門別
19.10.15
日高町家畜
B4
外1200右ダ
10人
井上俊
56.0
1:15.7 (1.1)
38.0 514k
4番
10-10
オープンア
|
2
重
9頭
門別
19.10.10
ウマいを届
A2
外1200右ダ
2人
宮崎光
54.0
1:12.6 (0.2)
36.6 530k
5番
3-3
トゥルッリ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
19.10.02
JAひだか
B4
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:14.4 (0.1)
37.8 424k
5番
2-2
エレノアカ
|
7
重
9頭
門別
19.10.10
ウマいを届
A2
外1200右ダ
7人
阿部龍
57.0
1:14.4 (2.0)
38.1 456k
1番
3-6
トゥルッリ
|
6
重
9頭
門別
19.10.10
ウマいを届
A2
外1200右ダ
6人
松井伸
56.0
1:14.3 (1.9)
38.0 504k
6番
6-5
トゥルッリ
|
5
重
9頭
門別
19.10.10
ウマいを届
A2
外1200右ダ
5人
黒澤愛
55.0
1:13.5 (1.1)
36.8 482k
4番
8-7
トゥルッリ
|
1
良
11頭
門別
19.10.03
北竜ひまわ
B2
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
55.0
1:13.9 (0.0)
38.8 546k
4番
3-1
フロルセレ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
19.09.19
上川町大雪
B2
外1200右ダ
4人
阪野学
54.0
1:14.3 (0.2)
38.5 484k
6番
1-1
クラファル
|
門別
19.10.08
道営スプリ
一般
外1200右ダ
6人
五十冬
55.0
1:12.5 (1.6)
37.8 494k
7番
6-7
アップトゥ
|
7
不
9頭
門別
19.10.09
ルシナ特別
A2
外1200右ダ
7人
亀井洋
54.0
1:13.5 (1.1)
37.6 520k
5番
3-3
メガミュト
|
前々走
|
10
良
10頭
門別
19.10.01
とねっこの
C1
外1700右ダ
9人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:54.9 (5.2)
42.7 512k
8番
4-5-7-9
ワンポイン
|
2
良
12頭
門別
19.09.19
上川町大雪
B2
外1200右ダ
1人
宮崎光
55.0
1:14.5 (0.2)
37.6 530k
1番
6-3
メガミュト
|
4
良
12頭
門別
19.09.19
上川町大雪
B2
外1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:15.2 (0.9)
38.7 420k
5番
4-4
メガミュト
|
4
良
9頭
門別
19.09.10
ミニトマト
A3
外1200右ダ
5人
阿部龍
57.0
1:14.9 (1.5)
37.8 448k
6番
5-5
プロディジ
|
8
重
9頭
門別
19.09.26
Aiba札
A3
外1200右ダ
9人
松井伸
56.0
1:15.1 (2.8)
39.3 502k
5番
7-7
ダモンデ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
19.09.05
パドトロワ
B2
外1200右ダ
6人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:14.0 (0.1)
37.7 474k
3番
7-5
フロルセレ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
19.09.17
北海道コン
B4
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.1 (0.4)
37.8 542k
6番
1-1
シセイウタ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
19.09.03
雪印種苗B
B3
外1200右ダ
3人
阪野学
54.0
1:14.6 (0.2)
38.0 482k
7番
1-1
シーホース
|
1
良
9頭
門別
19.09.10
ミニトマト
A3
外1200右ダ
2人
五十冬
54.0
1:13.4 (0.4)
36.4 488k
1番
3-3
エムオータ
|
8
重
9頭
門別
19.09.11
大湯沼川天
A3
外1200右ダ
7人
桑村真
54.0
1:14.7 (1.9)
37.8 510k
3番
6-7
ナリユキマ
|
3走前
|
8
良
9頭
門別
19.09.17
松山光プロ
B4
外1200右ダ
8人
井上俊
56.0
1:17.0 (1.9)
38.4 510k
3番
9-9
フォアシザ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
19.09.04
JA共済ホ
B3
外1200右ダ
2人
宮崎光
56.0
1:13.6 (0.2)
37.8 528k
10番
6-3
リヤンドー
|
2
良
10頭
門別
19.09.04
JA共済ホ
B3
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:13.8 (0.2)
37.6 420k
9番
9-7
クラファル
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
19.08.27
スイレン特
A3
外1200右ダ
9人
井上幹
57.0
1:15.0 (2.2)
37.6 452k
10番
10-10
ニシケンイ
|
6
重
11頭
門別
19.08.28
北海道馬主
A3
外1200右ダ
8人
☆落合玄
55.0
1:13.6 (2.3)
37.6 504k
3番
6-6
メイプルグ
|
6
良
12頭
門別
19.07.25
池添騎手出
B3
外1200右ダ
7人
黒澤愛
57.0
1:15.1 (1.4)
39.0 472k
2番
5-7
サクラヘラ
|
1
良
11頭
門別
19.09.03
北海道日高
B4
外1200右ダ
2人
五十冬
56.0
1:14.3 (0.5)
38.4 540k
11番
4-1
タイガーア
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
19.08.20
北海道日高
B4
外1200右ダ
3人
阪野学
54.0
1:14.7 (0.7)
39.7 480k
12番
1-1
ビービーガ
|
2
重
11頭
門別
19.08.28
北海道馬主
A3
外1200右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:11.9 (0.6)
37.2 488k
5番
3-3
メイプルグ
|
9
稍
12頭
門別
19.08.27
スイレン特
A3
外1200右ダ
6人
石川倭
54.0
1:14.9 (2.1)
39.0 512k
2番
5-7
ニシケンイ
|
4走前
|
6
良
12頭
門別
19.09.03
ナチュレ恵
B4
外1200右ダ
11人
井上俊
56.0
1:15.7 (1.2)
37.0 504k
7番
12-11
ベストチャ
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
19.08.22
旭川北の恵
B2
外1200右ダ
5人
宮崎光
54.0
1:13.2 (0.5)
36.9 526k
9番
7-6
タイムゴー
|
1
良
12頭
門別
19.08.21
一般社団法
C1
外1200右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:14.2 (0.2)
38.5 420k
1番
4-3
オープンア
|
8
重
10頭
門別
19.08.13
ハッピーポ
A3
外1200右ダ
5人
宮崎光
57.0
1:15.9 (3.6)
40.8 450k
9番
5-8
プロディジ
|
6
重
10頭
門別
19.08.13
ハッピーポ
A3
外1200右ダ
6人
加藤誓
56.0
1:14.2 (1.9)
39.0 500k
3番
7-5
プロディジ
|
6
良
12頭
門別
19.07.11
ダノンバラ
B3
外1200右ダ
4人
服部茂
57.0
1:15.5 (1.3)
38.1 480k
2番
9-7
ボンネット
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
19.08.22
ミズヒキ特
C2
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:13.9 (0.3)
38.3 544k
2番
1-1
ワンポイン
|
9
良
11頭
門別
19.08.06
平取町長杯
B4
外1200右ダ
4人
伊藤千
54.0
1:18.2 (3.6)
43.2 482k
3番
1-2
タイムゴー
|
1
重
10頭
門別
19.08.13
ハッピーポ
A3
外1200右ダ
2人
五十冬
53.0
1:12.3 (0.9)
37.7 488k
7番
3-1
ゴーマイウ
|
6
重
7頭
門別
19.07.18
浦河町優駿
A3
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:15.3 (2.2)
39.2 508k
3番
4-5
スティール
|
5走前
|