|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡11
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
448 | 481
|
416 | 436
|
479 | 513
|
399 | 430
|
458 | 479
|
446 | 460
|
459 | 479
|
500 | 506
|
414 | 450
|
426 | 448
|
連対時 馬体重 |
465 +7
|
446 +1
|
499 +1
|
417 -5
|
459 -5
|
457 +8
|
494 +8
|
504 +2
|
452 +4
|
434 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1134良ダ3
盛1264不ダ3
盛1403重ダ7
盛1264不ダ3
|
盛1144良ダ2
盛1276良ダ6
盛1391重ダ8
盛1276良ダ6
|
盛1138良ダ1
盛1264不ダ5
盛1397良ダ2
盛1264不ダ5
|
盛1124稍ダ2
盛1291良ダ7
盛1385不ダ3
盛1291良ダ7
|
盛1135良ダ4
水1283稍ダ3
大1461不ダ4
-
|
盛1133良ダ2
盛1276良ダ1
盛1417重芝3
盛1276良ダ1
|
倉1080良芝2
園1314不ダ10
豊1375重芝10
-
|
-
盛1283良ダ3
盛1417稍ダ4
盛1283良ダ3
|
門1158不ダ6
盛1256良ダ1
笠1417良ダ1
盛1256良ダ1
|
盛1146重ダ5
水1269不ダ1
盛1419良ダ6
盛1284良ダ7
|
1200 1400 1600 盛1400 |
持時計 |
4349
0119
0000
0000
|
59640
10224
0001
0001
|
96541
1310544
0106
0001
|
1104
61320
0022
0113
|
791247
0001
0023
0000
|
2758
0021
0000
0000
|
1317
1002
0001
0000
|
2110
1004
0004
0102
|
84424
43514
0004
0000
|
41415
0005
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.30
アンドロメ
B2
1400左ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:28.0 (0.7)
37.7 458k
9番
11-11
コウギョウ
|
5
重
9頭
盛岡
19.10.26
B2
B2
1000左ダ
7人
木村暁
54.0
1:00.7 (1.0)
36.0 445k
5番
4-5
ヒロノカチ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
19.10.21
C1
C1
1200左ダ
5人
岩本怜
56.0
1:13.8 (0.1)
37.2 498k
8番
2-2
エドノエレ
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
19.07.08
早坂高原賞
B2三組
1600左ダ
8人
小林凌
56.0
1:40.3 (1.8)
39.3 422k
8番
7-6
ポイントプ
|
4
重
9頭
盛岡
19.10.26
B2
B2
1000左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:00.4 (0.7)
35.3 464k
3番
7-5
ヒロノカチ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
19.10.21
C1
C1
1200左ダ
5人
高橋悠
54.0
1:13.3 (0.0)
37.4 449k
4番
2-1
コンバット
|
7
不
9頭
盛岡
19.10.19
五葉山賞
C1
1000左ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:00.8 (1.5)
36.4 486k
8番
3-6
タイセイブ
|
6
重
8頭
盛岡
19.10.26
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
4人
菅原俊
56.0
1:41.7 (2.0)
40.0 502k
7番
4-7
バイクミリ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
19.10.21
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:25.6 (0.0)
38.0 448k
7番
3-2
アドマイヤ
|
7
重
9頭
盛岡
19.10.26
B2
B2
1000左ダ
9人
陶文峰
56.0
1:00.7 (1.0)
35.7 428k
7番
6-7
ヒロノカチ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
8頭
盛岡
19.09.07
夏油賞
C1
1400左ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:28.6 (1.5)
38.7 461k
5番
7-6
アナザフォ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
19.10.14
秋のポイン
B2
1200左ダ
7人
山本政
54.0
1:14.4 (0.3)
37.8 442k
4番
6-6
レインボー
|
7
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.06
花金ラジオ
C1三組
1600左ダ
9人
岩本怜
56.0
1:44.3 (2.0)
40.4 497k
4番
6-7
トワイライ
|
取消
不
10頭
水沢
19.06.24
B2一組
B2一組
1600右ダ
-人
小林凌
56.0
4番
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.29
赤平金剛賞
C1
1200左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:13.5 (0.7)
36.9 465k
4番
10-8
ノリノリコ
|
3
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.06
全国どこで
C1二組
1600左ダ
3人
高橋悠
54.0
1:43.1 (0.3)
40.4 456k
10番
5-4
マルケイイ
|
2
稍
6頭
盛岡
19.10.06
五葉山賞タ
C1
1000左芝
3人
大坪慎
54.0
1:00.1 (0.1)
36.4 479k
2番
2-2
タイセイブ
|
4
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.10.13
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
6人
菅原俊
56.0
1:41.7 (2.1)
40.9 501k
1番
2-6
カメチャン
|
1
良
12頭
盛岡
19.10.14
楽天銀行賞
C2一組
1400左ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:25.7 (0.2)
37.6 445k
2番
2-2
スカイルー
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
19.10.14
秋のポイン
B2
1200左ダ
9人
陶文峰
56.0
1:15.1 (1.0)
38.4 430k
8番
6-7
レインボー
|
前々走
|
4
稍
8頭
水沢
19.08.25
大船渡穴通
C1二組
1600右ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:46.1 (0.8)
39.6 463k
3番
5-5-5-5
ワンドロッ
|
9
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.28
もみじ賞
B2
1000左芝
12人
陶文峰
54.0
1:00.1 (0.6)
35.6 440k
11番
6-8
ハガキノハ
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.14
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.4 (2.5)
40.9 493k
7番
8-10
コログレッ
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
19.06.11
カッパ淵賞
B2三組
1600右ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:43.6 (0.5)
39.4 431k
1番
6-4-5-4
ゲットザグ
|
6
稍
11頭
盛岡
19.07.15
ジャパンジ
C1
1200左ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:14.2 (1.1)
37.4 470k
1番
7-8
ナルノステ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.02
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
5人
小林凌
54.0
1:47.6 (4.9)
45.9 452k
1番
1-4
エキリブレ
|
1
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.21
C1
C1
1600左芝
4人
菅原辰
54.0
1:40.7 (0.1)
38.5 479k
5番
2-2-2-2
フラワーズ
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
19.06.11
カッパ淵賞
B2三組
1600右ダ
5人
菅原俊
56.0
1:46.2 (3.1)
41.4 511k
9番
4-7-10-10
ゲットザグ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
19.10.07
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
1人
阿部英
56.0
1:27.0 (0.0)
37.1 440k
9番
2-2
カメットテ
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.30
ペルセウス
B2
1400左ダ
9人
陶文峰
56.0
1:28.4 (0.5)
39.2 430k
4番
8-7
トチノコン
|
3走前
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.29
赤平金剛賞
C1
1200左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:13.4 (0.6)
37.1 458k
6番
7-5
ノリノリコ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
19.09.21
ヴィーナス
1200左ダ
8人
木村暁
54.0
1:14.9 (1.6)
38.1 439k
5番
6-6
ペキノワ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.02
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.7 (3.1)
41.0 491k
6番
4-6
カメチャン
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
19.05.14
メイカップ
B2
1800左ダ
6人
村上忍
56.0
1:57.0 (1.6)
40.6 429k
11番
4-4-4-5
ハグラー
|
3
重
9頭
水沢
19.07.01
ジュライカ
C1
1300右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:20.6 (0.3)
37.6 473k
8番
5-6-6-4
ソウダチ
|
4
良
6頭
水沢
19.08.19
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
2人
小林凌
54.0
1:33.8 (2.0)
43.1 460k
3番
2-2-2-2
キョッコウ
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.02
C2
C2
1000左ダ
6人
大坪慎
54.0
1:02.0 (1.9)
37.3 470k
2番
4-8
サフィロス
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
19.05.14
メイカップ
B2
1800左ダ
7人
菅原俊
56.0
1:59.9 (4.5)
41.9 493k
1番
7-7-11-11
ハグラー
|
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.09.30
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
2人
岩本怜
56.0
1:27.4 (1.0)
39.3 445k
6番
3-1
エイシンオ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.16
復興祈念夢
B2
1200左ダ
10人
陶文峰
56.0
1:15.9 (1.7)
38.6 428k
2番
10-9
ブライトン
|
4走前
|
4
稍
11頭
盛岡
19.07.15
ジャパンジ
C1
1200左ダ
10人
佐藤友
56.0
1:14.0 (0.9)
37.3 467k
9番
7-6
ナルノステ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.09
C2
C2
1000左ダ
7人
木村暁
54.0
1:01.1 (1.4)
36.5 436k
5番
6-6
ハガキノハ
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
19.08.12
いわて北緯
C2二組
1400左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:28.3 (0.7)
39.9 499k
5番
4-3
アップルカ
|
5
稍
9頭
水沢
19.05.04
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
村上忍
56.0
1:29.8 (1.0)
40.8 434k
3番
6-5-4-5
ウインカル
|
4
稍
9頭
水沢
19.06.18
つりがね洞
C1
1300右ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:21.7 (1.1)
38.5 475k
4番
8-8-7-4
ナルノステ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
19.07.29
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
4人
小林凌
54.0
1:27.6 (0.6)
38.9 446k
3番
3-2
ブロードビ
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
19.08.04
C2
C2
1000左芝
3人
大坪慎
54.0
58.9 (0.6)
35.7 469k
5番
4-3
ウィズデラ
|
1
稍
8頭
水沢
19.05.03
シュラブロ
B2五組
1600右ダ
4人
菅原俊
56.0
1:43.6 (0.2)
40.1 505k
3番
1-1-1-1
アイアムオ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.11
潮南高原賞
B2
1400右ダ
8人
藤原幹
56.0
1:30.0 (0.6)
38.8 445k
2番
8-8-8-7
ヤマニンフ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.01
B2二組
B2二組
1600左ダ
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:43.6 (3.1)
40.4 427k
9番
10-10
リンネルク
|
5走前
|