|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
セ8
芦毛
|
セ8
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
448 | 472
|
412 | 444
|
418 | 440
|
486 | 516
|
480 | 539
|
485 | 515
|
471 | 500
|
466 | 482
|
497 | 534
|
502 | 530
|
連対時 馬体重 |
466 +3
|
434 +6
|
426 -2
|
517 +7
|
548 +9
|
499 +8
|
498 +8
|
457 -1
|
516 +8
|
523 -12
|
馬体重 増減 |
淀1277良ダ14
高1429不ダ2
-
高1429不ダ2
|
東1234良芝4
潟1368良芝6
潟1492良芝6
高1443不ダ2
|
東1260良ダ2
豊1357良芝13
法1589良ダ15
高1448不ダ4
|
大1295良ダ7
大1428良ダ3
阪1513稍芝8
高1446重ダ1
|
高1300稍ダ1
-
島1514良芝9
-
|
川1285不ダ1
高1433不ダ2
-
高1433不ダ2
|
東1275良ダ13
東1367良芝15
法1565良ダ16
高1494重ダ1
|
阪1235良芝7
高1522稍ダ10
阪1545良ダ1
高1522稍ダ10
|
高1292不ダ2
高1436不ダ4
-
高1436不ダ4
|
高1317不ダ7
高1433不ダ1
法1519不ダ10
高1433不ダ1
|
1400 1600 1800 高1600 |
持時計 |
97433
0117
0000
0000
|
106212
4328
0113
0000
|
64117
1004
0003
0000
|
31014
4138
0105
0104
|
7100
0000
11116
31210
|
1111424
49938
0000
0000
|
124210
1003
0005
0000
|
13116
0001
1002
0002
|
114612
3318
1111
1202
|
0115
2012
4229
1226
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
不
10頭
高知
19.10.27
C1イ
C1イ
1300右ダ
1人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:24.1 (0.4)
41.5 463k
12番
2-2-2-1
メイソ
|
1
稍
12頭
高知
19.07.28
田口43歳
C1
1400右ダ
1人
林謙佑
54.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
39.6 428k
5番
6-5-5-3
トラストエ
|
4
不
11頭
高知
19.10.20
藤盛夫妻新
C1
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:25.0 (1.0)
39.7 428k
10番
8-8-8-7
アスターレ
|
8
不
11頭
高知
19.10.27
B-2
B
1400右ダ
11人
大澤誠
56.0
1:32.1 (2.9)
39.2 510k
4番
11-11-11-9
スペルマロ
|
1
重
11頭
高知
19.10.06
松嶋建設工
C1
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:30.3 (0.9)
39.6 539k
7番
4-4-2-1
メイソ
|
5
不
12頭
高知
19.10.20
ファイナル
C1
1300右ダ
1人
佐原秀
56.0
1:26.8 (1.3)
42.3 491k
5番
2-2-2-2
エアマエル
|
1
不
11頭
高知
19.10.20
藤盛夫妻新
C1
1300右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:24.0 (0.9)
39.6 490k
1番
3-3-3-1
ヒロノフェ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
19.10.27
B-2
B
1400右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:32.9 (3.7)
41.8 458k
3番
1-1-1-7
スペルマロ
|
6
稍
12頭
高知
19.10.12
浦和・船橋
B
1400右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:34.2 (0.7)
40.4 508k
8番
10-11-10-11
ダイチトゥ
|
11
不
11頭
高知
19.10.27
B-2
B
1400右ダ
9人
☆木村直
55.0
1:33.5 (4.3)
42.1 535k
1番
7-5-5-11
スペルマロ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
不
11頭
高知
19.10.20
大瀧の滝特
C1
1300右ダ
3人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:23.5 (0.3)
39.2 463k
8番
2-2-2-1
ペガッソ
|
9
不
12頭
高知
19.06.30
琵琶ヶ滝特
C1
1400右ダ
5人
山崎雅
54.0
1:30.2 (2.1)
39.8 424k
6番
7-7-7-9
ティーエス
|
8
稍
10頭
高知
19.10.12
ミラク特別
1400右ダ
6人
郷間勇
54.0
1:34.3 (2.9)
41.8 434k
3番
8-9-10-7
ティアップ
|
8
稍
10頭
高知
19.10.12
安田川特別
B
1600右ダ
10人
☆木村直
55.0
1:50.8 (2.5)
41.5 510k
6番
10-10-10-9
ベルウッド
|
2
稍
10頭
高知
19.09.16
織田公園特
C1
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:32.4 (0.6)
40.3 532k
9番
6-6-4-4
スノードル
|
9
重
10頭
高知
19.10.06
落合橋特別
C1
1600右ダ
10人
上田将
56.0
1:49.1 (3.4)
41.2 489k
8番
7-6-7-7
スノードル
|
1
良
8頭
高知
19.05.12
祝別府先生
C1
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:33.0 (0.4)
40.5 495k
6番
4-4-2-1
サーベイヤ
|
10
稍
10頭
高知
19.10.12
安田川特別
B
1600右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:52.2 (3.9)
44.1 463k
8番
6-6-7-10
ベルウッド
|
5
不
11頭
高知
19.09.22
夜さ恋&高
A
1600右ダ
4人
佐原秀
56.0
1:46.7 (0.9)
39.5 516k
10番
10-10-10-5
ビッグリバ
|
6
不
10頭
高知
19.06.08
B-3
B
1400右ダ
6人
☆木村直
55.0
1:32.1 (2.0)
40.4 524k
11番
4-4-4-6
モンドクラ
|
前々走
|
3
重
10頭
高知
19.10.06
落合橋特別
C1
1600右ダ
2人
大澤誠
56.0
1:46.6 (0.9)
40.6 462k
1番
1-1-1-1
スノードル
|
2
不
10頭
高知
19.06.16
秦山公園特
C1
1600右ダ
7人
山崎雅
54.0
1:44.3 (0.6)
40.0 421k
3番
3-3-3-3
バリスコア
|
2
不
9頭
高知
19.09.23
安徳水特別
B
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:30.4 (0.3)
39.3 431k
4番
7-7-8-5
ピークトラ
|
6
不
9頭
高知
19.09.23
ヨアソビ、
B
1400右ダ
8人
☆木村直
55.0
1:31.8 (1.2)
38.9 512k
2番
9-9-9-9
ミスタービ
|
1
不
11頭
高知
19.09.01
花の里公園
C1
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:23.1 (0.3)
38.7 529k
10番
3-3-3-2
エナジータ
|
5
不
8頭
高知
19.09.07
笹岡添田田
B
1400右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:32.8 (1.9)
40.9 491k
5番
7-4-5-6
トラストエ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
19.04.29
只今競馬歴
C1
1400右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:30.6 (2.1)
40.2 498k
5番
2-2-3-4
バリスコア
|
16
良
16頭
J京都
18.05.26
4歳上
1200右ダ
11人
蛯名正
57.0
1:13.2 (1.4)
36.8 470k
11番
15-15
ヒップホッ
|
3
良
9頭
高知
19.08.04
町田の餃子
AB
1400右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:32.0 (1.4)
39.5 509k
8番
8-8-8-7
ナムラメル
|
9
重
11頭
高知
19.05.03
秋葉山特別
B
1400右ダ
3人
☆木村直
55.0
1:32.1 (1.8)
39.5 522k
6番
8-9-9-8
サンマルド
|
3走前
|
2
不
12頭
高知
19.09.23
C1イC2
C1イC2
1300右ダ
1人
大澤誠
56.0
1:23.5 (0.4)
39.4 462k
10番
3-2-4-2
マグマ
|
1
良
9頭
高知
19.05.26
西村剛誕生
C1
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:25.1 (0.2)
39.6 419k
7番
2-2-2-2
グレートヒ
|
1
不
8頭
高知
19.09.07
笹岡添田田
B
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
54.0
1:30.9 (0.9)
39.2 434k
8番
5-5-4-1
ガクチカキ
|
6
不
8頭
高知
19.09.07
明坂聡美ノ
B
1400右ダ
7人
☆木村直
55.0
1:32.9 (1.9)
39.9 513k
6番
8-8-8-8
ナリタポセ
|
1
重
11頭
高知
19.08.17
渡辺彩夢特
C1C2
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:30.1 (1.3)
40.2 533k
7番
1-1-1-1
ラヴィソン
|
9
不
11頭
高知
19.08.24
新荘川特別
B
1300右ダ
11人
上田将
56.0
1:23.7 (1.6)
39.1 493k
4番
8-9-9-9
キモンダッ
|
4
不
12頭
高知
19.04.14
祝西川騎手
C1
1400右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:30.7 (1.8)
39.8 495k
4番
3-3-3-2
デルマキミ
|
1
良
15頭
J阪神
18.03.31
4歳上
1200右ダ
4人
濱中俊
57.0
1:12.6 (0.1)
37.5 474k
5番
1-1
アユツリオ
|
2
不
11頭
高知
19.06.23
AB混合
AB
1600右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:43.8 (0.5)
38.8 510k
6番
6-6-6-4
クレスタラ
|
2
重
9頭
高知
19.04.20
B-3
B
1400右ダ
5人
☆木村直
55.0
1:32.7 (0.5)
39.9 520k
1番
4-3-3-2
ナムラメル
|
4走前
|
3
稍
10頭
高知
19.09.16
織田公園特
C1
1400右ダ
4人
大澤誠
56.0
1:32.4 (0.6)
40.7 462k
2番
1-1-1-1
スノードル
|
1
稍
11頭
高知
19.05.11
薫風特別
C2
1600右ダ
3人
赤岡修
54.0
1:48.5 (0.2)
42.6 427k
5番
2-2-2-1
アウラマイ
|
2
重
12頭
高知
19.08.18
樽の滝特別
C1
1400右ダ
4人
郷間勇
54.0
1:30.3 (0.8)
38.6 429k
5番
5-5-5-5
スノードル
|
5
不
10頭
高知
19.08.24
お疲れ山頭
B
1300右ダ
10人
☆木村直
55.0
1:23.9 (1.9)
37.8 515k
1番
10-10-10-9
ペガッソ
|
1
稍
8頭
高知
19.07.27
大暑特別
C2
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:30.0 (1.3)
39.5 520k
5番
4-4-2-1
ナイトイン
|
4
良
9頭
高知
19.08.03
B-3
B
1400右ダ
7人
上田将
56.0
1:33.2 (1.1)
40.0 496k
6番
4-4-4-5
ベルウッド
|
2
重
9頭
高知
19.03.31
羽根岬特別
C1
1400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:33.0 (0.0)
39.7 493k
1番
5-5-5-3
ヘイポーラ
|
4
良
13頭
J小倉
18.03.04
4歳上
1000右ダ
2人
岡田祥
57.0
1:00.0 (0.5)
37.0 470k
5番
4-4
クリノレオ
|
7
重
9頭
高知
19.06.09
シービー高
A
1600右ダ
7人
嬉勝則
56.0
1:46.8 (1.4)
40.2 508k
7番
9-9-6-7
タックボー
|
3
重
10頭
高知
19.03.31
貴美子はい
A
1600右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:47.6 (0.1)
41.9 519k
8番
3-3-2-1
ダイチトゥ
|
5走前
|