|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
青毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
セ3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
449 | 449
|
-
|
424 | 424
|
442 | 442
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
445 -2
|
441 -8
|
493 -7
|
423 +2
|
442 ±0
|
394 +5
|
417 -2
|
401 -3
|
417 -1
|
485 -6
|
449 ±0
|
464 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
金1343不ダ6
-
金1343不ダ6
|
-
阪1278良ダ12
金1430良ダ2
金1325不ダ3
|
-
豊1260重ダ9
-
金1338不ダ5
|
-
金1325不ダ2
金1427重ダ8
金1325不ダ2
|
-
淀1230良芝14
金1421重ダ6
金1336不ダ7
|
-
金1348重ダ4
-
金1348重ダ4
|
-
大1348良ダ11
金1402不ダ7
金1351不ダ8
|
-
金1327不ダ5
金1424重ダ7
金1327不ダ5
|
-
阪1300稍ダ16
金1395不ダ6
金1333不ダ4
|
-
金1343不ダ7
-
金1343不ダ7
|
-
東1252良芝13
金1418重ダ5
金1342不ダ8
|
-
淀1315稍ダ15
-
金1371不ダ8
|
1300 1400 1500 金1400 |
持時計 |
0007
0000
0000
0000
|
0012
0101
0003
0000
|
0003
0000
0004
0000
|
01014
0005
0000
0000
|
0109
0002
0001
0000
|
0007
0000
0000
0000
|
0004
0003
0000
0000
|
0015
0011
0000
0000
|
00017
0003
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0000
0001
|
0008
0003
0003
0000
|
0006
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
9頭
金沢
19.11.03
C212
1400右ダ
7人
柴田勇
54.0
1:37.4 (3.7)
42.7 447k
7番
7-7-6-7
ハウル
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
19.11.03
C211
1500右ダ
2人
平瀬城
54.0
1:43.0 (2.4)
41.5 449k
6番
8-7-6-4
ブルーミン
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
19.11.03
C212
1400右ダ
4人
松戸政
56.0
1:36.2 (2.5)
42.1 500k
5番
4-4-3-5
ハウル
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
19.11.03
C210
1500右ダ
6人
服部大
54.0
1:45.2 (3.7)
44.3 421k
6番
3-4-8-9
レッドルー
|
2
良
9頭
金沢
19.11.03
C212
1400右ダ
5人
堀場裕
54.0
1:34.9 (1.2)
40.8 442k
1番
2-3-3-2
ハウル
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
19.11.03
C212
1400右ダ
3人
葛山晃
54.0
1:36.0 (2.3)
42.1 389k
9番
2-2-2-3
ハウル
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
19.11.03
C211
1500右ダ
7人
吉原寛
54.0
1:46.1 (5.5)
44.5 419k
1番
4-5-7-7
ブルーミン
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
19.11.03
C211
1500右ダ
8人
柴田勇
54.0
1:43.1 (2.5)
42.9 404k
5番
1-1-1-2
ブルーミン
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
19.11.03
C210
1500右ダ
5人
青柳正
54.0
1:42.7 (1.2)
42.7 418k
10番
2-2-2-3
レッドルー
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
19.11.03
C212
1400右ダ
6人
沖静男
56.0
1:37.9 (4.2)
42.9 491k
4番
5-6-8-8
ハウル
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
19.11.03
C211
1500右ダ
3人
▲兼子千
51.0
1:43.3 (2.7)
42.2 449k
9番
3-4-5-5
ブルーミン
|
9
良
9頭
金沢
19.11.03
C212
1400右ダ
9人
栗原大
56.0
1:38.4 (4.7)
43.4 462k
6番
8-8-7-9
ハウル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
不
8頭
金沢
19.10.20
C214
1400右ダ
6人
柴田勇
54.0
1:34.3 (3.4)
42.1 451k
5番
2-2-3-4
ジャストイ
|
3
不
8頭
金沢
19.10.20
C213
1400右ダ
6人
栗原大
54.0
1:32.5 (1.0)
38.4 447k
1番
8-8-8-7
ミスティネ
|
5
不
8頭
金沢
19.10.20
C214
1400右ダ
3人
葛山晃
56.0
1:33.8 (2.9)
41.1 495k
8番
3-4-4-5
ジャストイ
|
2
不
8頭
金沢
19.10.20
C213
1400右ダ
8人
中島龍
54.0
1:32.5 (1.0)
39.5 424k
5番
4-4-4-3
ミスティネ
|
7
不
8頭
金沢
19.10.20
C213
1400右ダ
7人
堀場裕
54.0
1:33.6 (2.1)
40.5 446k
3番
6-5-5-6
ミスティネ
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
19.10.20
スプリント
C27以下
900右ダ
4人
葛山晃
54.0
57.6 (1.7)
38.0 397k
6番
2-5
ファルネー
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
19.10.20
C212
1500右ダ
6人
堀場裕
54.0
1:40.2 (1.9)
40.6 416k
9番
6-6-6-7
ヒロノアン
|
5
不
8頭
金沢
19.10.20
C213
1400右ダ
4人
柴田勇
54.0
1:32.7 (1.2)
40.6 413k
4番
1-1-1-2
ミスティネ
|
6
不
10頭
金沢
19.10.20
C212
1500右ダ
9人
中島龍
54.0
1:39.5 (1.2)
39.3 420k
3番
9-9-8-6
ヒロノアン
|
7
不
8頭
金沢
19.10.20
C214
1400右ダ
5人
沖静男
56.0
1:34.3 (3.4)
41.5 492k
2番
5-5-5-6
ジャストイ
|
8
不
8頭
金沢
19.10.20
C213
1400右ダ
5人
鈴木太
54.0
1:34.2 (2.7)
41.1 448k
6番
5-6-6-8
ミスティネ
|
8
不
8頭
金沢
19.10.20
C214
1400右ダ
7人
▲兼子千
53.0
1:37.1 (6.2)
43.6 464k
1番
6-7-7-8
ジャストイ
|
前々走
|
7
重
9頭
金沢
19.10.09
C216
1400右ダ
4人
柴田勇
54.0
1:38.1 (6.3)
44.8 455k
8番
3-5-6-6
アポロノワ
|
9
重
10頭
金沢
19.10.09
C215
1500右ダ
8人
平瀬城
54.0
1:44.5 (5.8)
42.1 447k
2番
10-10-10-9
ジェミーウ
|
12
良
12頭
J函館
19.07.21
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
12人
丹内祐
56.0
1:54.9 (7.2)
44.6 488k
9番
7-7-12-12
クラウドス
|
8
重
10頭
金沢
19.10.09
C215
1500右ダ
9人
服部大
54.0
1:44.0 (5.3)
42.2 427k
9番
9-9-9-8
ジェミーウ
|
6
重
10頭
金沢
19.10.09
C215
1500右ダ
6人
▲兼子千
51.0
1:42.1 (3.4)
41.1 446k
1番
7-6-6-6
ジェミーウ
|
4
重
9頭
金沢
19.10.09
C216
1400右ダ
3人
葛山晃
54.0
1:34.8 (3.0)
42.3 400k
3番
1-3-3-4
アポロノワ
|
8
不
10頭
金沢
19.10.08
C214
1400右ダ
7人
吉原寛
54.0
1:35.1 (4.3)
40.6 429k
7番
8-10-10-10
レイナアブ
|
5
不
10頭
金沢
19.10.08
C214
1400右ダ
6人
柴田勇
54.0
1:33.5 (2.7)
41.4 414k
10番
2-2-3-4
レイナアブ
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
19.10.08
C214
1400右ダ
8人
藤田弘
54.0
1:33.3 (2.5)
40.5 421k
4番
5-4-6-6
レイナアブ
|
16
稍
18頭
J新潟
19.08.31
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
15人
柴田大
56.0
2:04.4 (2.3)
36.7 480k
6番
13-12-13-14
サトノセシ
|
5
重
10頭
金沢
19.10.09
C215
1500右ダ
7人
鈴木太
54.0
1:41.8 (3.1)
41.1 450k
7番
6-5-5-5
ジェミーウ
|
9
重
9頭
金沢
19.10.09
C216
1400右ダ
6人
栗原大
56.0
1:39.4 (7.6)
45.1 459k
6番
6-6-7-9
アポロノワ
|
3走前
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
19.09.23
C216
900右ダ
2人
青柳正
54.0
59.5 (2.7)
39.6 448k
7番
2-3
デルマアン
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
19.09.23
千葉のあそ
C215
900右ダ
4人
松戸政
54.0
1:00.0 (1.9)
37.4 446k
6番
8-8
クロノスコ
|
9
重
16頭
J中京
19.06.29
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
15人
☆森裕太
55.0
1:26.0 (2.2)
38.4 486k
5番
5-5
グランドビ
|
8
重
8頭
金沢
19.09.25
ショコ壱番
C214
1500右ダ
8人
服部大
54.0
1:42.7 (5.0)
41.6 422k
2番
8-7-8-8
ハコダテカ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.25
サラ系3歳
3歳13
1400右ダ
8人
吉井友
54.0
1:33.9 (4.2)
42.2 449k
1番
7-7-8-8
ペイシャラ
|
11
重
12頭
J札幌
19.08.17
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
12人
勝浦正
54.0
1:00.5 (1.9)
36.6 394k
3番
8-9
ハルワター
|
8
重
10頭
金沢
19.09.25
C213
1500右ダ
8人
鈴木太
54.0
1:42.9 (3.9)
43.5 424k
7番
3-5-4-6
バリエンテ
|
7
重
8頭
金沢
19.09.25
ショコ壱番
C214
1500右ダ
5人
柴田勇
54.0
1:42.4 (4.7)
44.0 416k
8番
1-1-2-5
ハコダテカ
|
6
重
10頭
金沢
19.09.25
C213
1500右ダ
9人
中島龍
54.0
1:42.0 (3.0)
41.4 417k
4番
10-9-10-5
バリエンテ
|
-
|
4
良
8頭
金沢
19.09.23
千葉のあそ
C215
900右ダ
8人
鈴木太
54.0
59.2 (1.1)
38.4 458k
3番
2-3
クロノスコ
|
16
重
18頭
J小倉
19.09.01
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
14人
小牧太
56.0
1:14.7 (4.1)
38.7 454k
1番
17-17
アルバリズ
|
4走前
|
12
良
18頭
J新潟
19.08.17
3歳未勝利
1000芝
16人
☆川又賢
53.0
57.7 (1.6)
35.2 444k
2番
バカラクイ
|
12
良
15頭
J小倉
19.08.25
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
15人
▲服部寿
51.0
1:51.2 (3.1)
39.9 444k
3番
13-13-15-15
フォリオー
|
8
稍
9頭
J阪神
18.09.16
2歳未勝利
1800右ダ
9人
☆加藤祥
53.0
2:00.2 (5.6)
43.3 486k
2番
6-6-7-7
マルブツメ
|
取止
良
金沢
19.09.23
ショコ壱番
C214
1500右ダ
-人
服部大
54.0
429k
2番
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.13
サラ系3歳
3歳10
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:32.0 (1.3)
40.1 445k
7番
4-4-4-4
ブラウンマ
|
14
不
16頭
J福島
19.06.30
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
14人
▲小林大
51.0
1:15.6 (3.7)
40.0 396k
15番
9-13
モダンテイ
|
取止
良
金沢
19.09.23
C213
1500右ダ
-人
鈴木太
54.0
7番
|
取止
良
金沢
19.09.23
ショコ壱番
C214
1500右ダ
-人
柴田勇
54.0
419k
8番
|
取止
良
金沢
19.09.23
C213
1500右ダ
-人
中島龍
54.0
4番
|
-
|
15
良
16頭
J福島
19.06.29
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
15人
▲木幡育
51.0
1:13.0 (4.2)
37.0 440k
7番
15-15
フジマサデ
|
16
稍
16頭
J阪神
19.03.17
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
16人
☆加藤祥
55.0
1:18.0 (4.9)
39.9 452k
4番
14-13
アスカリ
|
5走前
|