|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝11
栗毛
|
牡10
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
500 | 513
|
426 | 445
|
466 | 505
|
432 | 496
|
426 | 449
|
456 | 490
|
476 | 499
|
470 | 496
|
465 | 477
|
388 | 388
|
442 | 451
|
連対時 馬体重 |
523 +12
|
433 -6
|
479 +5
|
484 -2
|
451 +2
|
487 +7
|
494 +4
|
481 +3
|
485 +8
|
410 ±0
|
439 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1319良ダ4
盛1400不ダ2
-
盛1400不ダ2
|
盛1264不ダ6
盛1394重ダ7
東1500良芝9
盛1394重ダ7
|
大1269良ダ5
大1409良ダ2
大1551良ダ1
-
|
盛1268重ダ2
盛1374不ダ2
盛1546良ダ4
盛1374不ダ2
|
盛1271良ダ6
盛1401稍ダ2
-
盛1401稍ダ2
|
東1270良芝12
東1385重ダ9
潟1560良ダ13
盛1407稍ダ3
|
淀1238良芝2
淀1338良芝4
倉1496重芝14
盛1387重ダ7
|
淀1292良ダ12
盛1411稍ダ7
-
盛1411稍ダ7
|
東1270稍ダ14
盛1421良ダ2
東1493良芝16
盛1421良ダ2
|
東1243良芝3
東1346良芝7
潟1481良芝8
盛1391不ダ4
|
阪1232良芝2
盛1394良芝2
倉1501良芝10
盛1394良芝2
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
1107
0133
0002
0003
|
56415
10212
0001
0001
|
147657
42126
63230
0004
|
46215
1011946
3327
01613
|
310837
02220
0000
0000
|
149949
22324
0005
0001
|
56534
3017
11114
0003
|
3129
1101
0002
0000
|
41015
0100
0002
0000
|
0011
0005
0011
0101
|
1228
0304
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
稍
11頭
盛岡
19.10.27
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
2人
菅原俊
56.0
1:40.7 (0.9)
39.4 511k
11番
5-6
オーダシテ
|
4
稍
11頭
盛岡
19.10.27
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
8人
▲塚本涼
51.0
1:41.0 (1.2)
38.8 439k
7番
9-9
オーダシテ
|
10
不
12頭
高知
19.10.20
C3-5
C3
1400右ダ
7人
岡村卓
54.0
1:34.5 (3.1)
42.3 474k
10番
4-4-4-10
ツクバアズ
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.20
小岩井純良
C1一組
1600左ダ
5人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:40.5 (1.1)
38.5 486k
3番
7-7
フランクオ
|
2
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.27
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
3人
▲塚本涼
51.0
1:40.1 (1.2)
38.5 449k
3番
1-2
オールイン
|
8
重
8頭
盛岡
19.10.26
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:45.0 (4.8)
42.7 480k
8番
2-8
アストロブ
|
1
不
10頭
盛岡
19.10.19
C1四組
C1四組
1400左ダ
5人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:25.3 (0.2)
37.4 490k
9番
2-1
トーホクフ
|
7
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.10.13
おいしい!
B2五組
1600左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.1 (0.6)
39.9 478k
1番
2-1
ヒノモト
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
19.10.07
区界賞
C1
1600左ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:42.1 (1.4)
37.6 477k
1番
6-3
ジェイケイ
|
5
重
8頭
盛岡
19.10.26
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
1人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:40.7 (0.5)
38.1 410k
4番
4-4
アストロブ
|
5
稍
11頭
盛岡
19.10.27
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:41.4 (1.6)
40.2 442k
3番
4-4
オーダシテ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
不
8頭
盛岡
19.10.12
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
2人
菅原辰
56.0
1:40.0 (0.1)
37.5 507k
8番
5-4
ニシノヴォ
|
3
不
8頭
盛岡
19.10.12
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
4人
▲塚本涼
51.0
1:40.3 (0.4)
36.9 433k
3番
7-7
ニシノヴォ
|
4
重
12頭
高知
19.10.06
白土一樹特
C3
1300右ダ
4人
岡村卓
54.0
1:26.2 (1.4)
40.4 475k
11番
2-2-2-3
サンデーヒ
|
1
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.06
南部杯カウ
C1四組
1600左ダ
4人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:43.2 (0.1)
38.2 483k
5番
8-6
トーホクフ
|
4
不
8頭
盛岡
19.10.12
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
5人
木村暁
54.0
1:40.5 (0.6)
38.8 443k
7番
1-1
ニシノヴォ
|
3
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.10.13
おいしい!
B2五組
1600左ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.7 (0.2)
39.4 481k
2番
3-2
ヒノモト
|
8
稍
10頭
高知
19.09.15
まえだこう
C3
1300右ダ
6人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:28.6 (1.8)
42.0 486k
3番
8-9-7-7
ジャンニー
|
2
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.09.29
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.3 (0.3)
38.2 476k
7番
2-2
ノノレタ
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.22
C1四組
C1四組
1400左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:27.3 (2.4)
37.2 476k
11番
2-1
トーホクフ
|
4
不
12頭
盛岡
19.10.12
オクトーバ
B2
1600左ダ
5人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:39.1 (0.5)
37.5 407k
2番
4-5
サンエイダ
|
8
不
12頭
盛岡
19.10.12
オクトーバ
B2
1600左ダ
6人
高松亮
54.0
1:40.0 (1.4)
37.6 440k
8番
11-6
サンエイダ
|
前々走
|
11
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.14
はまぎく賞
3歳
1700左芝
12人
菅原辰
56.0
1:50.0 (1.8)
37.8 504k
5番
12-12-11-11
フィーユブ
|
8
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.09.29
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
6人
村上忍
54.0
1:42.9 (2.2)
38.7 438k
2番
9-9
ピンクキャ
|
6
不
12頭
高知
19.09.23
C2ハC3
C2ハC3
1300右ダ
9人
山崎雅
53.0
1:25.5 (1.2)
39.3 476k
6番
12-12-11-9
デュパルク
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.22
C1三組
C1三組
1400左ダ
2人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
38.4 484k
8番
8-9
メイショウ
|
4
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.09.29
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
8人
菅原辰
54.0
1:42.1 (1.4)
39.2 441k
1番
4-3
ピンクキャ
|
7
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.09.29
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
3人
小林凌
56.0
1:41.9 (1.4)
39.4 479k
3番
8-6
エンドゲー
|
3
不
10頭
高知
19.09.08
C3ハ
C3ハ
1300右ダ
8人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:25.6 (1.4)
40.1 486k
9番
4-5-5-4
コーラルフ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.09
岩手伝統工
C1三組
1600左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.8 (0.1)
39.7 470k
3番
1-1
ヤマニンレ
|
14
稍
15頭
J福島
19.07.21
3歳上1勝
1150右ダ
15人
西田雄
57.0
1:10.0 (2.1)
37.7 474k
11番
11-13
サニースト
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.28
もみじ賞
B2
1000左芝
4人
山本聡
54.0
59.8 (0.3)
35.4 407k
5番
7-6
ハガキノハ
|
4
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.09.29
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:42.1 (1.1)
38.7 449k
3番
4-3
ノノレタ
|
3走前
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.02
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:42.2 (0.2)
38.1 502k
2番
8-7
エリンゼフ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.15
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
4人
菅原俊
54.0
1:43.6 (1.1)
40.7 431k
10番
5-7
ダークショ
|
6
稍
10頭
高知
19.09.15
C3-3
C3
1300右ダ
7人
岡村卓
54.0
1:28.2 (1.2)
41.6 476k
1番
4-5-6-7
クライフタ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.09
岩手伝統工
C1三組
1600左ダ
2人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:42.5 (0.7)
39.0 482k
2番
8-7
ユメノタビ
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.14
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
8人
菅原辰
54.0
1:44.6 (2.8)
42.2 434k
8番
1-1
ペプチドシ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.15
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
3人
▲塚本涼
53.0
1:42.7 (0.2)
39.6 478k
4番
6-6
ダークショ
|
5
不
12頭
高知
19.08.31
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
1人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:27.4 (1.0)
40.9 489k
11番
11-11-10-8
アクロマテ
|
1
良
7頭
水沢
19.08.17
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:25.2 (0.4)
41.4 486k
2番
1-1-1-1
タルトリン
|
12
重
16頭
J福島
19.07.14
3歳上1勝
1150右ダ
16人
西田雄
57.0
1:09.1 (1.8)
37.5 472k
5番
11-12
アロハブリ
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.14
はまぎく賞
3歳
1700左芝
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:48.4 (0.2)
37.1 403k
10番
6-6-6-7
フィーユブ
|
2
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.14
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:42.3 (0.5)
39.3 451k
6番
5-3
ペプチドシ
|
4走前
|
4
良
7頭
水沢
19.08.17
3歳B2一
3歳B2一
1400右ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:31.9 (2.0)
41.1 505k
7番
3-4-4-4
タイセイフ
|
1
稍
8頭
水沢
19.08.26
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
39.5 438k
2番
3-3-3-2
ヤマタケデ
|
8
不
11頭
高知
19.08.31
C3-2
C3
1300右ダ
7人
岡村卓
54.0
1:28.1 (2.7)
39.5 484k
7番
9-9-11-11
ファシナン
|
3
良
7頭
水沢
19.08.18
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
3人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:31.8 (0.0)
40.5 485k
2番
6-6-4-5
ダークショ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.02
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
5人
菅原辰
54.0
1:42.6 (0.6)
39.2 438k
8番
5-4
エリンゼフ
|
9
良
9頭
高知
19.08.04
町田の餃子
AB
1400右ダ
8人
▲妹尾将
52.0
1:33.5 (2.9)
41.5 483k
1番
6-7-7-9
ナムラメル
|
9
不
12頭
高知
19.08.25
C3ロ
C3ロ
1300右ダ
10人
東川公
56.0
1:24.9 (1.9)
40.2 491k
1番
7-6-6-9
ヴィレッジ
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
19.07.27
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:14.3 (0.6)
37.3 476k
4番
1-1
ビックアイ
|
11
良
16頭
J東京
19.05.18
4歳上
1400左ダ
16人
石川裕
57.0
1:28.0 (1.7)
37.9 470k
15番
15-15
オレノマニ
|
8
良
18頭
J新潟
19.08.18
3歳未勝利
外1800左芝
5人
▲藤田菜
51.0
1:48.1 (1.1)
36.1 390k
15番
1-1
メイオール
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
19.08.26
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:30.8 (0.5)
39.5 442k
3番
4-4-4-2
スターライ
|
5走前
|