|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
427 | 433
|
443 | 452
|
423 | 458
|
420 | 438
|
483 | 497
|
442 | 455
|
371 | 414
|
490 | 517
|
418 | 434
|
450 | 462
|
448 | 464
|
連対時 馬体重 |
431 +2
|
446 -2
|
456 +1
|
436 -4
|
499 -4
|
452 +1
|
409 -3
|
503 +14
|
432 +4
|
454 +1
|
446 -16
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1252重芝8
東1369稍芝9
東1528良芝15
盛1409稍ダ4
|
豊1229良芝13
盛1418不ダ8
淀1499良芝9
盛1418不ダ8
|
盛1251重ダ1
盛1388不ダ5
-
盛1388不ダ5
|
盛1270重ダ2
法1385良芝10
潟1488良芝13
盛1387重ダ5
|
盛1290良ダ1
盛1407不ダ5
-
盛1407不ダ5
|
東1273稍ダ10
盛1409稍ダ5
-
盛1409稍ダ5
|
盛1262不ダ1
盛1422稍ダ7
名2074稍ダ10
盛1422稍ダ7
|
水1289重ダ5
東1420良ダ14
盛1590良ダ9
盛1436良ダ6
|
阪1237良芝9
盛1408不ダ4
-
盛1408不ダ4
|
盛1267不ダ7
盛1414稍ダ9
-
盛1414稍ダ9
|
水1279重ダ3
盛1410稍ダ6
潟1575良ダ8
盛1410稍ダ6
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
41215
01014
0001
0000
|
42214
1006
0003
0010
|
109429
49649
0000
0000
|
76613
03421
0002
0001
|
23414
0003
0000
0000
|
63631
0003
0000
0000
|
29454
1118
0001
0002
|
61132
72431
03015
0124
|
221322
0105
0001
0000
|
54722
0008
0000
0000
|
361518
0205
0003
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.27
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
9人
南郷家
56.0
1:40.9 (2.0)
38.4 429k
1番
5-5
オールイン
|
9
稍
11頭
盛岡
19.10.27
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
11人
坂口裕
54.0
1:42.7 (2.9)
41.0 448k
5番
8-7
オーダシテ
|
8
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.27
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
7人
山本政
54.0
1:41.3 (2.4)
38.0 455k
8番
9-10
オールイン
|
3
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.27
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
8人
坂口裕
54.0
1:40.7 (1.8)
38.3 440k
10番
4-4
オールイン
|
7
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.27
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.1 (2.2)
37.5 503k
7番
10-9
オールイン
|
5
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.27
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
9人
大坪慎
54.0
1:40.9 (2.0)
38.7 451k
2番
3-3
オールイン
|
7
稍
11頭
盛岡
19.10.27
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
6人
岩本怜
54.0
1:42.2 (2.4)
40.5 412k
4番
7-8
オーダシテ
|
11
稍
11頭
盛岡
19.10.27
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
10人
南郷家
56.0
1:45.5 (5.7)
41.6 489k
9番
11-11
オーダシテ
|
6
稍
11頭
盛岡
19.10.27
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
5人
木村暁
54.0
1:41.8 (2.0)
41.1 428k
6番
3-3
オーダシテ
|
9
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.27
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
2人
岩本怜
54.0
1:41.4 (2.5)
38.7 453k
4番
5-7
オールイン
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.27
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
5人
高橋悠
54.0
1:41.0 (2.1)
38.0 462k
9番
8-8
オールイン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
不
8頭
盛岡
19.10.12
南部杯カウ
B2六組
1600左ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:41.1 (2.1)
37.8 430k
7番
3-5
ディレット
|
8
不
8頭
盛岡
19.10.12
南部杯カウ
B2六組
1600左ダ
7人
岩本怜
54.0
1:41.8 (2.8)
38.3 444k
2番
6-7
ディレット
|
6
不
8頭
盛岡
19.10.12
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
6人
山本政
54.0
1:40.9 (1.0)
38.5 455k
4番
4-5
ニシノヴォ
|
6
不
8頭
盛岡
19.10.12
南部杯カウ
B2六組
1600左ダ
5人
坂口裕
54.0
1:41.2 (2.2)
37.4 437k
6番
7-6
ディレット
|
5
不
8頭
盛岡
19.10.12
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
1人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:40.7 (0.8)
37.9 497k
5番
6-6
ニシノヴォ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
19.10.14
秋のポイン
B2
1200左ダ
8人
坂口裕
54.0
1:15.7 (1.6)
39.5 458k
2番
4-5
レインボー
|
1
不
10頭
盛岡
19.10.19
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
6人
岩本怜
54.0
1:26.2 (0.0)
38.3 414k
7番
3-3
ウインスペ
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
19.05.27
ストロング
B2一組
1800左ダ
9人
南郷家
56.0
1:59.0 (4.1)
41.0 502k
5番
5-5-8-9
シャーク
|
4
不
8頭
盛岡
19.10.12
南部杯カウ
B2六組
1600左ダ
4人
木村暁
54.0
1:40.8 (1.8)
38.2 430k
1番
1-2
ディレット
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
19.10.14
秋のポイン
B2
1200左ダ
6人
菅原俊
54.0
1:14.5 (0.4)
37.5 454k
7番
9-8
レインボー
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
19.10.07
区界賞
C1
1600左ダ
5人
高橋悠
54.0
1:42.8 (2.1)
38.5 455k
3番
5-4
ジェイケイ
|
前々走
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.15
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
9人
木村暁
56.0
1:43.9 (1.4)
40.3 432k
6番
9-9
ダークショ
|
5
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.09.29
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
7人
岩本怜
54.0
1:42.8 (2.1)
39.8 449k
6番
3-6
ピンクキャ
|
7
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.09.29
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
3人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:42.8 (2.1)
38.8 457k
9番
8-7
ピンクキャ
|
7
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.09.29
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
6人
坂口裕
54.0
1:42.7 (1.7)
38.8 437k
4番
8-8
ノノレタ
|
4
重
10頭
盛岡
19.09.23
紫波ローズ
C1一組
1600左ダ
7人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:41.4 (0.3)
38.4 491k
10番
8-6
メイクマイ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
19.10.07
ローズクォ
C1
1200左ダ
4人
坂口裕
56.0
1:15.5 (2.3)
38.9 453k
7番
5-6
アテナリ
|
4
稍
11頭
盛岡
19.10.05
南部杯カウ
C1五組
1400左ダ
8人
岩本怜
54.0
1:29.4 (0.1)
39.0 412k
4番
7-6
ネオヴァモ
|
6
良
7頭
盛岡
19.05.13
ジニア賞
B2一組
1600左ダ
2人
南郷家
56.0
1:43.6 (2.7)
41.9 503k
3番
1-4
ワンダーフ
|
6
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.09.29
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
7人
木村暁
54.0
1:42.4 (1.4)
38.8 419k
5番
5-5
ノノレタ
|
6
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.09.29
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
4人
菅原俊
54.0
1:42.8 (2.1)
39.3 456k
8番
5-5
ピンクキャ
|
2
重
10頭
盛岡
19.09.23
紫波ローズ
C1一組
1600左ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:41.2 (0.1)
38.6 464k
1番
6-5
メイクマイ
|
3走前
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.01
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:42.7 (0.8)
38.9 426k
5番
6-6
ネイチャー
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
19.08.23
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
54.0
1:37.6 (5.6)
44.1 449k
5番
6-7-9-10
サンレイフ
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.14
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
7人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:42.7 (0.6)
38.3 455k
1番
8-6
ディアアル
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.15
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
8人
坂口裕
54.0
1:43.1 (0.6)
39.8 433k
9番
7-8
ダークショ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.08
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:29.0 (0.1)
38.5 492k
2番
8-7
ルーナセレ
|
6
重
10頭
盛岡
19.09.23
紫波ローズ
C1一組
1600左ダ
9人
小林凌
54.0
1:41.9 (0.8)
38.5 451k
2番
9-10
メイクマイ
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.22
C1四組
C1四組
1400左ダ
6人
岩本怜
54.0
1:30.0 (2.7)
39.1 409k
9番
7-8
アロースコ
|
1
稍
9頭
水沢
19.05.06
ペラルゴニ
C1一組
1600右ダ
1人
南郷家
56.0
1:44.2 (0.0)
39.5 505k
4番
3-3-3-2
オーダシテ
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.22
C1三組
C1三組
1400左ダ
10人
木村暁
54.0
1:29.4 (0.1)
39.3 418k
6番
2-2
リョウラン
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.16
復興祈念夢
B2
1200左ダ
4人
菅原俊
54.0
1:15.4 (1.2)
38.7 454k
7番
6-7
ブライトン
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.09
岩手伝統工
C1一組
1600左ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:42.9 (0.2)
38.0 450k
10番
5-5
エドノマツ
|
4走前
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
19.08.26
宮古潮吹穴
C1三組
1400右ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:31.5 (0.2)
41.7 432k
7番
3-2-1-1
トウショウ
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
19.08.09
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
4人
今井貴
54.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
39.6 450k
7番
3-4-5-4
オースタラ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.02
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
7人
関本淳
54.0
1:43.2 (1.2)
38.9 454k
9番
9-9
エリンゼフ
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
19.08.26
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
5人
坂口裕
54.0
1:31.3 (1.0)
39.6 433k
8番
6-5-7-7
スターライ
|
1
重
7頭
水沢
19.08.25
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:25.8 (0.2)
39.6 484k
7番
1-2-2-2
サニージュ
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.08
C1四組
C1四組
1400左ダ
9人
小林凌
54.0
1:29.1 (0.3)
39.1 445k
11番
7-7
エターナル
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.08
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
5人
岩本怜
54.0
1:29.6 (0.6)
39.4 405k
6番
5-5
トゥーナオ
|
2
稍
9頭
水沢
19.04.29
カルフォル
C1一組
1600右ダ
1人
南郷家
56.0
1:43.1 (0.2)
38.5 502k
8番
2-2-2-3
サンクエト
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.09
岩手伝統工
C1三組
1600左ダ
8人
木村暁
54.0
1:43.1 (1.3)
40.9 415k
8番
2-3
ユメノタビ
|
4
良
8頭
水沢
19.08.26
C1
C1
850右ダ
5人
山本政
54.0
52.6 (1.1)
37.2 460k
6番
5-3
サンエイイ
|
3
稍
8頭
水沢
19.08.26
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:31.7 (0.6)
39.6 461k
3番
5-7-6-3
ヴィクトリ
|
5走前
|