|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
438 | 444
|
490 | 505
|
-
|
463 | 467
|
452 | 463
|
423 | 447
|
414 | 422
|
436 | 436
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
456 -8
|
429 +2
|
497 +6
|
424 -1
|
474 -7
|
452 -6
|
441 -1
|
435 -9
|
444 +8
|
470 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1319稍ダ4
-
園1319稍ダ4
|
園1240重ダ12
園1357稍ダ10
-
園1357稍ダ10
|
園1220良ダ7
潟1237良芝6
園1533不ダ3
園1286不ダ2
|
-
淀1289良ダ15
-
園1322良ダ9
|
-
園1291不ダ6
島1526良ダ14
園1291不ダ6
|
園1214重ダ9
阪1287良ダ11
-
園1302不ダ2
|
園1195不ダ6
淀1275良ダ6
倉1482良ダ9
園1309良ダ3
|
-
園1287不ダ4
-
園1287不ダ4
|
-
阪1240稍芝4
-
園1315良ダ6
|
園1211良ダ5
阪1269稍ダ5
-
-
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
0001
0002
0002
0000
|
0207
0000
0000
0000
|
15413
0003
0115
0000
|
0008
0000
0000
0000
|
1105
0000
0002
0000
|
05428
0000
0002
0000
|
24210
0000
1004
0000
|
0444
0000
0000
0000
|
0116
0000
0000
0000
|
00114
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
稍
10頭
園田
19.10.31
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
4人
杉浦健
54.0
1:31.9 (2.1)
40.8 464k
5番
5-5-4-4
ドーバーテ
|
10
稍
10頭
園田
19.10.31
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
9人
大柿一
54.0
1:35.7 (5.9)
44.9 427k
3番
2-2-6-10
ドーバーテ
|
10
良
10頭
園田
19.10.31
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
7人
杉浦健
56.0
1:32.5 (3.1)
40.1 491k
2番
7-7-9-9
ナナカマド
|
7
良
10頭
園田
19.11.01
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
7人
☆永井孝
55.0
1:33.8 (1.8)
39.2 425k
6番
10-10-9-9
マンテンフ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
19.10.17
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
10人
杉浦健
54.0
1:34.0 (4.6)
41.0 481k
6番
8-8-9-9
リゼ
|
10
良
10頭
園田
19.11.01
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
10人
山田雄
56.0
1:32.9 (3.7)
42.2 458k
1番
3-3-9-10
ザプリオレ
|
5
良
10頭
園田
19.11.01
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
6人
☆長谷駿
53.0
1:30.9 (1.7)
40.6 442k
2番
1-1-3-3
ザプリオレ
|
4
不
10頭
園田
19.10.25
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
3人
田中学
54.0
1:28.7 (1.1)
38.6 444k
8番
2-2-2-3
デスティニ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
19.11.01
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
中田貴
54.0
1:32.5 (0.5)
39.4 436k
9番
2-2-2-2
マンテンフ
|
5
良
11頭
園田
19.11.01
JBC浦和
C2
1230右ダ
2人
大柿一
56.0
1:21.1 (0.7)
39.7 471k
5番
10-10-8-7
チェリーマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
良
16頭
J小倉
19.08.10
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
11人
▲岩田望
51.0
1:48.7 (1.7)
36.9 438k
13番
5-4-3-4
マルシュロ
|
12
重
12頭
園田
19.10.03
C2
C2
1230右ダ
2人
田中学
54.0
1:24.0 (3.8)
43.7 420k
12番
7-8-5-11
メイショウ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
19.10.02
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
56.0
1:32.2 (0.9)
40.3 501k
10番
7-5-2-3
シップウジ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
19.10.18
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
9人
☆永井孝
55.0
1:32.2 (2.3)
40.3 431k
5番
9-9-8-8
ツーエムア
|
9
良
10頭
園田
19.09.27
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
9人
寺地誠
54.0
1:35.5 (6.0)
44.3 483k
9番
5-5-9-9
リゼ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
19.10.18
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
7人
山田雄
56.0
1:33.0 (0.8)
40.9 453k
4番
4-4-3-3
イナーセレ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
19.10.17
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
54.0
1:31.5 (0.2)
39.1 447k
1番
4-5-5-4
トウケイス
|
2
稍
16頭
J札幌
19.08.31
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
4人
▲團野大
51.0
1:11.7 (0.5)
36.5 422k
15番
7-7
レッドクレ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
19.10.10
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
8人
中田貴
54.0
1:31.5 (1.4)
40.5 450k
8番
1-1-3-3
コスモアイ
|
9
良
14頭
J小倉
19.08.11
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
6人
國分優
56.0
1:01.6 (2.1)
37.3 466k
1番
12-12
アメリカン
|
前々走
|
11
重
16頭
J中京
19.06.30
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
7人
▲岩田望
51.0
1:36.9 (0.9)
34.6 440k
11番
16-16-16
レティキュ
|
13
重
18頭
J小倉
19.09.01
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
9人
☆西村淳
53.0
1:12.8 (2.2)
38.7 430k
13番
1-1
アルバリズ
|
3
良
10頭
園田
19.09.12
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
下原理
56.0
1:33.7 (0.6)
40.0 500k
6番
6-6-5-5
ワンダーヘ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
19.10.02
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
6人
☆永井孝
55.0
1:33.2 (1.9)
41.0 430k
1番
8-7-8-7
シップウジ
|
7
不
9頭
園田
19.07.04
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
杉浦健
54.0
1:29.3 (1.6)
40.6 466k
1番
4-4-4-5
クリノライ
|
5
不
10頭
園田
19.10.04
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
8人
山田雄
56.0
1:30.9 (1.8)
39.3 451k
2番
3-3-4-4
バトルレデ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
19.09.27
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
7人
大山真
54.0
1:33.1 (3.6)
42.0 450k
2番
8-8-7-7
リゼ
|
5
稍
16頭
J札幌
19.08.10
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
3人
▲團野大
51.0
1:10.6 (0.5)
35.6 414k
4番
6-4
シシリエン
|
13
重
14頭
J小倉
19.08.31
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
12人
藤懸貴
54.0
1:02.6 (4.2)
38.5 440k
7番
11-13
ディーズフ
|
6
重
10頭
J阪神
19.06.15
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
7人
☆川又賢
55.0
1:28.4 (2.4)
40.2 468k
14番
3-2
ボンディマ
|
3走前
|
4
良
18頭
J阪神
19.06.01
3歳未勝利
内1600右芝
13人
▲岩田望
51.0
1:36.3 (0.2)
35.3 448k
10番
2-1
プリモプレ
|
12
良
18頭
J小倉
19.07.28
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
4人
△西村淳
52.0
1:09.3 (1.3)
36.5 430k
4番
4-4
ロナ
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
19.08.23
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
56.0
1:32.6 (0.9)
41.2 502k
2番
7-6-5-5
スマートレ
|
7
重
18頭
J小倉
19.09.01
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
13人
小崎綾
56.0
1:11.5 (0.9)
35.9 422k
3番
14-12
アルバリズ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
19.06.13
3歳C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
5人
杉浦健
54.0
1:31.1 (0.0)
39.8 467k
11番
1-1-1-1
ビジュミノ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
19.09.19
白河の姉、
C2二
1400右ダ
9人
笹田知
56.0
1:35.2 (1.8)
41.6 451k
9番
10-10-10-10
オーブラン
|
3
良
9頭
園田
19.09.11
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
1人
☆長谷駿
53.0
1:32.9 (0.4)
39.9 446k
3番
5-5-2-2
タガノビー
|
3
良
14頭
J函館
19.07.20
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
2人
北村友
54.0
1:09.5 (0.2)
35.5 424k
8番
6-6
ホッコーメ
|
11
良
17頭
J小倉
19.07.27
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
2人
▲岩田望
51.0
1:09.6 (1.6)
36.0 442k
6番
4-4
ストラトス
|
12
良
16頭
J京都
19.05.19
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
9人
古川吉
56.0
1:29.6 (3.9)
41.8 470k
16番
5-8
タガノゴマ
|
4走前
|
14
良
15頭
J阪神
19.02.24
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
6人
武 豊
54.0
1:59.9 (5.1)
41.8 442k
3番
9-9-10-13
テオレーマ
|
11
良
16頭
J京都
19.05.18
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
4人
北村友
54.0
1:10.1 (0.9)
35.2 436k
7番
3-3
エクレアス
|
取止
園田
19.08.15
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
-人
下原理
56.0
5番
|
6
良
18頭
J小倉
19.08.03
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
9人
小崎綾
56.0
1:09.7 (1.1)
35.3 426k
6番
7-6
サトノソレ
|
2
稍
9頭
園田
19.05.22
3歳C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
3人
杉浦健
54.0
1:33.1 (0.0)
41.3 463k
9番
4-4-4-2
ゴルディア
|
5
良
10頭
園田
19.09.04
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
4人
山田雄
56.0
1:35.8 (1.0)
41.9 449k
4番
2-2-2-2
モズストフ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
19.08.21
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
1人
☆長谷駿
53.0
1:31.7 (2.1)
40.2 443k
11番
2-2-1-1
デルマクラ
|
5
稍
12頭
J函館
19.06.30
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
1人
岩田康
54.0
1:00.7 (1.3)
37.0 426k
7番
9-9
シェルトフ
|
10
良
18頭
J京都
19.04.21
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
6人
藤懸貴
54.0
1:09.8 (1.1)
35.2 434k
10番
2-2
エピックガ
|
7
稍
13頭
J小倉
19.02.23
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
2人
田中健
56.0
1:00.5 (0.9)
37.0 466k
8番
4-4
ワンネス
|
5走前
|