|
|
|
シンボリクリスエス
ホットバタ|ドラム
マイラバ|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
431 | 443
|
521 | 524
|
424 | 440
|
421 | 435
|
415 | 429
|
407 | 422
|
481 | 498
|
406 | 431
|
連対時 馬体重 |
429 ±0
|
533 +1
|
445 +6
|
458 +5
|
426 -7
|
416 -6
|
474 +2
|
432 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1262不ダ2
盛1402良芝3
東1525良芝13
盛1402良芝3
|
水1275重ダ1
盛1415稍ダ9
-
盛1415稍ダ9
|
盛1281良ダ1
盛1420良ダ3
-
盛1420良ダ3
|
盛1264不ダ3
盛1414良ダ6
-
盛1414良ダ6
|
金1308重ダ3
-
法1587不ダ12
-
|
盛1245不ダ3
盛1413良ダ2
潟1500良芝9
盛1413良ダ2
|
盛1280良ダ1
盛1408重ダ4
-
盛1408重ダ4
|
盛1272稍ダ1
盛1400不ダ2
水1597重ダ2
盛1400不ダ2
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
2366
0117
0002
0006
|
11421
00218
0000
0000
|
281243
0010
0000
0000
|
1427
0019
0000
0001
|
23818
0423
0002
0001
|
3312
0101
0001
0001
|
71324
00211
0000
0000
|
46552
46224
0102
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
10頭
盛岡
19.11.04
C1四組
C1四組
1600左ダ
8人
南郷家
56.0
1:43.0 (3.5)
40.1 429k
9番
6-5
アドマイヤ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
19.11.03
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
9人
阿部英
56.0
1:43.0 (1.5)
40.4 532k
2番
7-6
アドマイヤ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
19.11.04
C1四組
C1四組
1600左ダ
7人
坂口裕
54.0
1:42.0 (2.5)
38.8 439k
3番
8-4
アドマイヤ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
19.11.04
C1四組
C1四組
1600左ダ
5人
菅原俊
54.0
1:42.1 (2.6)
38.7 453k
1番
9-7
アドマイヤ
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
19.11.03
C1
C1
1000左ダ
3人
大坪慎
54.0
1:01.7 (2.2)
36.6 433k
3番
9-9
サーストン
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
19.11.04
C1五組
C1五組
1600左ダ
1人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:41.3 (0.1)
38.1 422k
3番
3-1
デンコウエ
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
19.11.03
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
7人
菅原俊
54.0
1:43.7 (2.2)
40.7 472k
8番
9-10
アドマイヤ
|
除外
良
10頭
盛岡
19.11.03
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
-人
岩本怜
56.0
6番
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
不
10頭
盛岡
19.10.19
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
9人
南郷家
56.0
1:26.2 (0.0)
37.2 433k
1番
9-8
ローザルー
|
9
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.20
キリン新一
C1三組
1600左ダ
10人
阿部英
56.0
1:41.5 (1.9)
39.2 531k
3番
10-9
ヒデノホー
|
1
良
11頭
盛岡
19.10.21
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
3人
坂口裕
54.0
1:28.1 (0.0)
37.9 440k
7番
8-8
イノセント
|
3
不
10頭
盛岡
19.10.19
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:26.4 (0.2)
37.6 450k
9番
8-8
ローザルー
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
19.09.12
C3四五
1500左ダ
1人
吉原寛
54.0
1:39.6 (1.0)
40.7 430k
1番
4-3-5-3
エイシンエ
|
3
不
10頭
盛岡
19.10.19
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:24.5 (0.4)
36.1 414k
7番
5-4
ユメノハジ
|
9
良
9頭
水沢
19.08.26
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
9人
小林凌
54.0
1:34.2 (3.8)
41.7 477k
3番
6-8-9-9
キリフダ
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.20
キリン新一
C1三組
1600左ダ
5人
岩本怜
56.0
1:41.2 (1.6)
38.9 435k
8番
8-8
ヒデノホー
|
前々走
|
7
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.06
南部杯カウ
C1四組
1600左ダ
5人
南郷家
56.0
1:45.1 (1.9)
40.3 430k
7番
7-7
トーホクア
|
7
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.06
全国どこで
C1二組
1600左ダ
7人
阿部英
56.0
1:44.5 (1.7)
41.2 530k
4番
8-8
マルケイイ
|
5
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.05
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
4人
坂口裕
54.0
1:28.6 (1.6)
38.3 433k
8番
6-6
オールイン
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.06
南部杯カウ
C1四組
1600左ダ
2人
菅原辰
54.0
1:43.7 (0.5)
39.6 447k
10番
2-2
トーホクア
|
3
稍
10頭
川崎
19.09.06
チッタで日
C3一二
1500左ダ
4人
笠野雄
54.0
1:38.6 (0.3)
41.5 430k
6番
2-2-2-2
ブラウンス
|
2
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.05
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:27.8 (0.0)
38.7 411k
2番
2-1
イグナイト
|
5
良
6頭
水沢
19.08.19
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
6人
菅原辰
54.0
1:34.8 (3.0)
42.7 478k
4番
5-6-6-6
キョッコウ
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
19.10.07
区界賞
C1
1600左ダ
9人
▲塚本涼
53.0
1:44.3 (3.6)
39.0 433k
4番
9-10
ジェイケイ
|
3走前
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.22
C1三組
C1三組
1400左ダ
8人
南郷家
56.0
1:29.6 (0.2)
38.0 432k
1番
10-10
メイショウ
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.14
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
8人
阿部英
56.0
1:44.0 (2.1)
41.0 525k
4番
5-7
コログレッ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.21
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
5人
坂口裕
54.0
1:29.6 (0.3)
38.7 437k
4番
8-8
サンエイパ
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.22
C1三組
C1三組
1400左ダ
6人
関本淳
54.0
1:29.7 (0.3)
38.7 447k
5番
7-7
メイショウ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
19.08.19
C3五六
1500左ダ
4人
笠野雄
54.0
1:37.7 (0.2)
38.8 423k
8番
4-3-5-4
セラフィム
|
1
重
8頭
盛岡
19.09.23
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:27.4 (0.6)
37.5 410k
8番
2-2
プリティド
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
19.08.12
いわて北緯
C2二組
1400左ダ
8人
菅原辰
54.0
1:28.4 (0.8)
40.9 478k
8番
1-1
アップルカ
|
3
重
10頭
盛岡
19.09.23
紫波ローズ
C1一組
1600左ダ
8人
陶文峰
56.0
1:41.4 (0.3)
38.2 433k
6番
10-8
メイクマイ
|
4走前
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.09
岩手伝統工
C1三組
1600左ダ
6人
南郷家
56.0
1:44.1 (2.3)
40.5 438k
10番
7-9
ユメノタビ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.02
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
8人
阿部英
56.0
1:43.8 (2.2)
39.6 522k
5番
7-6
カメチャン
|
4
不
12頭
高知
19.08.25
ファースト
C3ハ
1300右ダ
4人
山崎雅
54.0
1:25.2 (0.7)
38.3 430k
11番
12-12-11-8
ノットユー
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.08
C1四組
C1四組
1400左ダ
4人
菅原辰
54.0
1:29.6 (0.5)
39.4 439k
4番
9-8
ウバトーバ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
19.07.25
C3五六七
1400左ダ
6人
吉原寛
54.0
1:30.8 (0.4)
39.5 426k
1番
6-6-6-5
トーセンレ
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
19.09.09
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:28.4 (0.5)
38.7 407k
2番
4-3
コンチパー
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
19.07.29
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
9人
菅原辰
54.0
1:29.3 (2.6)
39.6 479k
6番
9-10
バトルグラ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.09
岩手伝統工
C1一組
1600左ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:43.3 (0.6)
37.9 429k
2番
9-9
エドノマツ
|
5走前
|