|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 455
|
448 | 486
|
468 | 498
|
434 | 455
|
428 | 443
|
520 | 544
|
427 | 460
|
448 | 472
|
493 | 510
|
504 | 517
|
連対時 馬体重 |
453 +2
|
509 +2
|
478 +4
|
449 -3
|
441 -3
|
528 +5
|
467 +1
|
469 +1
|
496 -3
|
506 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1275良ダ4
高1509重ダ9
-
高1509重ダ9
|
佐1299良ダ7
船1442重ダ7
佐1599不ダ4
-
|
高1311重ダ3
高1492重ダ5
-
高1492重ダ5
|
笠1299良ダ1
笠1448良ダ4
-
-
|
淀1266稍芝18
高1504重ダ3
-
高1504重ダ3
|
園1290不ダ2
大1445良ダ10
法1552重ダ4
-
|
潟1236稍芝9
東1369良芝9
潟1567重ダ6
高1501重ダ5
|
盛1287稍ダ3
笠1427重ダ5
門1561不ダ6
-
|
高1309不ダ5
-
阪1514良芝16
-
|
淀1271重ダ6
名1455良ダ9
潟1548重ダ6
-
|
1400 1600 1800 高1600 |
持時計 |
42615
0001
0000
0001
|
12218
31117
0007
0000
|
21239
0001
0000
0002
|
54415
0001
0000
0000
|
311756
0010
0000
0000
|
33123
0004
1205
0000
|
105252
11112
0002
0000
|
3168
1005
34415
0000
|
46518
0000
0002
0004
|
2129
0103
0028
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
重
10頭
高知
19.11.03
C2-6
C2
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:26.9 (1.1)
40.8 451k
2番
8-8-6-6
オートヴィ
|
8
重
10頭
高知
19.11.03
C2-6
C2
1300右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:28.9 (3.1)
42.5 507k
5番
6-7-8-7
オートヴィ
|
2
重
12頭
高知
19.11.03
C2C3混
C2C3
1300右ダ
2人
佐原秀
55.0
1:26.0 (0.1)
40.8 474k
6番
1-1-1-1
デルマヴェ
|
2
不
12頭
高知
19.10.19
C3-2
C3
1400右ダ
2人
林謙佑
54.0
1:33.5 (0.8)
41.5 452k
7番
9-6-3-3
ドラゴンチ
|
12
重
12頭
高知
19.11.03
C2-5
C2
1300右ダ
12人
郷間勇
54.0
1:30.4 (5.3)
44.5 444k
1番
4-5-8-11
サンデーヒ
|
4
重
12頭
高知
19.11.03
C2C3混
C2C3
1300右ダ
4人
山崎雅
54.0
1:26.6 (0.7)
40.8 523k
12番
8-7-5-4
デルマヴェ
|
4
良
12頭
高知
19.11.10
C2ロC3
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
6人
宮川実
54.0
1:27.7 (1.4)
41.3 466k
4番
7-5-5-4
フォーチュ
|
1
重
9頭
高知
19.11.04
ポインセチ
C3
1400右ダ
3人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:31.8 (0.3)
41.3 468k
4番
6-5-4-1
スズハヤト
|
12
良
12頭
高知
19.11.10
C2ロC3
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
8人
郷間勇
56.0
1:30.0 (3.7)
44.6 499k
12番
2-2-3-6
フォーチュ
|
5
良
12頭
高知
19.11.10
C2ロC3
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
4人
西川敏
54.0
1:27.9 (1.6)
41.1 510k
7番
8-7-7-5
フォーチュ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
不
12頭
高知
19.10.27
すってんて
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
55.0
1:24.5 (0.6)
39.8 450k
7番
4-4-3-3
サンデーヒ
|
10
稍
11頭
佐賀
19.09.23
紅葉特別
B
1400右ダ
9人
☆出水拓
55.0
1:31.9 (2.5)
39.3 521k
9番
7-6-10-9
ニュールッ
|
2
不
11頭
高知
19.10.20
C3-4
C3
1400右ダ
1人
佐原秀
56.0
1:31.9 (0.1)
40.1 471k
1番
1-1-1-1
オートヴィ
|
6
稍
9頭
高知
19.09.16
オミナエシ
C3
1300右ダ
6人
林謙佑
54.0
1:27.5 (1.9)
41.8 456k
5番
6-7-7-8
コパノミザ
|
11
不
12頭
高知
19.10.19
能條愛未誕
C2
1400右ダ
12人
上田将
54.0
1:35.7 (3.6)
44.2 444k
4番
1-1-2-8
アキブレイ
|
2
不
7頭
高知
19.10.20
コスモス特
C3
1400右ダ
7人
山崎雅
54.0
1:32.1 (0.3)
41.1 521k
8番
3-3-2-3
ディアドナ
|
4
重
10頭
高知
19.11.03
C2-6
C2
1300右ダ
9人
林謙佑
54.0
1:26.8 (1.0)
40.6 466k
9番
4-4-7-5
オートヴィ
|
1
不
12頭
高知
19.10.20
鍋焼きラー
C3
1400右ダ
1人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:31.6 (1.9)
39.3 469k
5番
2-2-2-1
ナナチャン
|
4
重
12頭
高知
19.11.03
ファイナル
C2
1300右ダ
8人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:27.0 (1.6)
41.8 497k
10番
2-2-2-2
トーアバカ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
19.11.03
C2-6
C2
1300右ダ
5人
西川敏
54.0
1:27.1 (1.3)
41.3 507k
4番
3-3-2-3
オートヴィ
|
前々走
|
3
不
12頭
高知
19.10.19
C3-3
C3
1400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:32.9 (0.6)
41.6 453k
8番
3-3-3-3
マジカルウ
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
19.09.08
りんどう特
B
1400右ダ
11人
石川慎
56.0
1:29.9 (1.3)
37.9 516k
8番
4-4-5-5
ライディン
|
2
不
11頭
高知
19.10.05
C3-4
C3
1300右ダ
3人
佐原秀
56.0
1:24.7 (0.3)
40.1 468k
1番
1-1-1-3
コパノミザ
|
1
重
11頭
高知
19.08.18
初子さん定
C3
1300右ダ
2人
林謙佑
54.0
1:24.4 (0.3)
39.7 455k
10番
2-2-2-1
オキテスグ
|
9
不
10頭
高知
19.10.05
第三回渡辺
C2
1400右ダ
10人
山崎雅
54.0
1:34.4 (2.0)
42.0 451k
7番
4-5-6-6
マイネルフ
|
1
良
12頭
高知
19.10.13
小玉さんあ
C3ニ
1300右ダ
2人
山崎雅
54.0
1:26.9 (0.3)
41.1 520k
1番
3-3-2-2
ノーザンバ
|
7
不
10頭
高知
19.10.19
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
8人
▲多田誠
51.0
1:34.1 (3.1)
42.0 466k
3番
5-5-5-6
コパノミザ
|
10
良
11頭
門別
19.09.19
登別地獄谷
B2
外1800右ダ
7人
服部茂
56.0
1:59.1 (1.3)
40.7 472k
2番
5-4-3-4
ペイシャガ
|
10
不
10頭
高知
19.10.19
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
9人
郷間勇
56.0
1:36.6 (5.6)
44.7 500k
2番
3-3-3-8
コパノミザ
|
5
不
10頭
高知
19.10.19
C2-6
C2
1400右ダ
3人
西川敏
54.0
1:33.4 (2.4)
41.0 506k
5番
7-7-7-5
コパノミザ
|
3走前
|
3
不
10頭
高知
19.10.05
必勝祈願竹
C3
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:26.2 (0.3)
41.1 449k
8番
2-2-2-4
ニッセイオ
|
3
不
8頭
佐賀
19.08.24
葉月賞
B
900右ダ
8人
☆出水拓
55.0
54.2 (0.8)
35.0 510k
4番
5-5
エリザベス
|
高知
19.09.16
西日本ダー
3歳
1900右ダ
7人
山崎雅
56.0
2:11.7 (1.0)
43.1 467k
1番
1-1-1-2
アルネゴー
|
3
稍
11頭
高知
19.07.27
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
4人
林謙佑
54.0
1:26.2 (0.4)
40.8 457k
2番
5-7-8-6
フジスパー
|
6
稍
8頭
高知
19.09.15
ファミリー
C2
1300右ダ
7人
上田将
54.0
1:28.3 (2.4)
42.7 445k
1番
2-2-3-4
ドラム
|
5
重
12頭
高知
19.10.06
白土一樹特
C3
1300右ダ
2人
山崎雅
54.0
1:26.2 (1.4)
40.3 523k
3番
10-6-5-4
サンデーヒ
|
5
良
12頭
高知
19.10.13
相方にとて
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
7人
赤岡修
54.0
1:27.4 (0.9)
40.6 471k
3番
5-4-4-3
マッスルバ
|
4
稍
8頭
門別
19.08.22
幌加内町新
B2
外1700右ダ
7人
服部茂
56.0
1:50.1 (1.0)
40.2 472k
7番
3-3-3-3
フライオー
|
11
良
12頭
高知
19.10.13
相方にとて
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
11人
郷間勇
56.0
1:30.4 (3.9)
43.6 503k
1番
1-2-3-8
マッスルバ
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
19.10.04
B8組
B8
1400右ダ
7人
加藤利
54.0
1:32.5 (0.2)
38.9 508k
3番
6-5-5-4
ディアーゴ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
12頭
高知
19.09.16
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:25.7 (1.1)
39.5 447k
10番
1-1-1-1
レイカバド
|
5
良
9頭
佐賀
19.08.04
A2・B
1400右ダ
8人
☆出水拓
54.0
1:30.4 (2.6)
38.9 504k
4番
4-5-5-5
エリザベス
|
高知
19.09.01
黒潮菊花賞
3歳
1900右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
2:10.0 (1.6)
42.4 467k
7番
1-1-1-3
ナンヨーオ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
19.06.30
高橋光4歳
C3
1300右ダ
1人
林謙佑
54.0
1:23.9 (1.0)
39.2 454k
4番
5-5-4-4
ペイシャベ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
19.08.31
尚ちゃん頑
C2
1400右ダ
6人
上田将
54.0
1:34.5 (2.2)
42.5 441k
9番
2-2-2-3
ペイシャベ
|
3
稍
11頭
高知
19.09.16
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:34.0 (1.8)
41.6 522k
4番
6-5-3-5
ウインゴス
|
6
不
11頭
高知
19.10.05
ボスファミ
C2
1400右ダ
7人
▲多田誠
51.0
1:34.3 (2.9)
43.3 468k
1番
3-3-4-7
ヴィレッジ
|
5
稍
7頭
門別
19.08.08
ベストウォ
B3
外1800右ダ
2人
服部茂
57.0
2:00.6 (1.4)
42.8 470k
6番
1-1-1-1
アーススカ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
19.10.05
ボスファミ
C2
1400右ダ
10人
郷間勇
56.0
1:38.1 (6.7)
47.7 501k
2番
1-1-1-8
ヴィレッジ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
19.09.17
こぎつね座
B1
1600右ダ
11人
加藤利
54.0
1:45.5 (1.4)
39.2 503k
11番
7-6-6-6
ハーツジュ
|
5走前
|