|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
486 | 526
|
426 | 467
|
466 | 490
|
502 | 554
|
510 | 546
|
480 | 488
|
458 | 474
|
482 | 500
|
434 | 444
|
417 | 455
|
440 | 465
|
連対時 馬体重 |
522 ±0
|
463 -4
|
470 -2
|
538 +3
|
533 +1
|
480 ±0
|
476 +5
|
494 -6
|
438 +1
|
456 +9
|
451 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1238稍ダ1
東1383良芝13
-
-
|
東1275良ダ13
東1399稍芝13
-
高1486不ダ10
|
高1306不ダ1
高1510重ダ8
淀1552良ダ6
高1510重ダ8
|
淀1252良芝14
高1449不ダ2
-
高1449不ダ2
|
東1241良芝13
東1374良ダ7
豊1559良ダ13
-
|
淀1278良ダ10
高1492重ダ5
潟1588良ダ8
高1492重ダ5
|
高1298不ダ4
盛1381良芝1
阪1490良芝5
-
|
大1304不ダ8
大1447不ダ1
潟1476良芝4
-
|
高1307不ダ5
淀1370稍芝7
阪1521重ダ9
-
|
東1284良ダ9
法1399良芝11
法1594良ダ13
高1467不ダ3
|
笠1276良ダ4
笠1416良ダ4
名2038不ダ4
-
|
1400 1600 1800 高1600 |
持時計 |
116419
0011
0000
0000
|
49226
0003
0000
0000
|
107220
0001
0003
0001
|
610237
1317
0000
0000
|
43340
0002
0001
1004
|
96315
0013
0002
0000
|
3116
1165
0106
02111
|
5126
1120
0006
0001
|
5138
0001
1012
00226
|
84426
0012
0001
0000
|
18010
56825
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
10頭
高知
19.11.10
久保翔誕生
C1イC2
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:26.2 (0.1)
40.1 522k
9番
5-6-5-3
ブランシュ
|
1
良
10頭
高知
19.11.10
久保翔誕生
C1イC2
1300右ダ
3人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:26.1 (0.1)
40.9 467k
3番
1-1-1-1
コンドルヒ
|
2
重
11頭
高知
19.11.04
うまのこT
C1
1400右ダ
7人
大澤誠
56.0
1:32.3 (0.6)
39.9 472k
11番
4-4-4-2
ロイヤルジ
|
4
重
11頭
高知
19.11.04
池公園特別
C1
1400右ダ
11人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:31.5 (0.5)
41.3 535k
9番
1-1-1-2
ロキ
|
1
重
12頭
高知
19.11.04
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:30.7 (0.4)
39.3 532k
7番
3-3-3-1
アースグロ
|
3
不
11頭
高知
19.10.20
藤盛夫妻新
C1
1300右ダ
7人
西川敏
56.0
1:24.9 (0.9)
40.2 480k
7番
4-4-4-3
アスターレ
|
1
重
11頭
高知
19.11.04
池公園特別
C1
1400右ダ
5人
林謙佑
56.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
39.7 471k
8番
10-9-7-3
コンドルヒ
|
3
重
11頭
高知
19.11.04
池公園特別
C1
1400右ダ
4人
岡村卓
56.0
1:31.3 (0.3)
39.2 500k
5番
11-11-11-6
ロキ
|
1
重
11頭
高知
19.11.04
C1-6
C1
1400右ダ
1人
岡村卓
56.0
1:32.8 (0.2)
40.0 437k
7番
8-7-5-2
セトアロー
|
1
重
12頭
高知
19.11.04
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
4人
☆木村直
53.0
1:31.8 (0.7)
38.8 447k
4番
8-8-8-1
グリグリ
|
2
重
12頭
高知
19.11.04
永吉昴おと
C1
1400右ダ
6人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:32.8 (0.3)
39.5 453k
4番
11-11-11-4
テンカムソ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
重
11頭
高知
19.11.04
池公園特別
C1
1400右ダ
1人
西川敏
56.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
40.8 519k
3番
3-2-2-1
ロキ
|
11
重
11頭
高知
19.11.04
池公園特別
C1
1400右ダ
10人
宮川実
54.0
1:33.8 (2.8)
43.0 473k
11番
2-2-3-11
ロキ
|
1
不
12頭
高知
19.10.20
ファイナル
C1
1300右ダ
10人
大澤誠
56.0
1:25.5 (0.6)
40.6 474k
11番
6-7-4-1
ウッチャリ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
19.10.27
C1イ
C1イ
1300右ダ
4人
☆木村直
55.0
1:24.3 (0.6)
41.4 536k
7番
3-3-3-2
メイソ
|
1
不
10頭
高知
19.10.19
ハロウィン
C2
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:31.0 (0.7)
40.2 540k
8番
1-1-1-1
ガクチカキ
|
10
重
10頭
高知
19.10.06
落合橋特別
C1
1600右ダ
8人
西川敏
56.0
1:49.2 (3.5)
41.0 482k
4番
6-7-8-9
スノードル
|
3
不
11頭
高知
19.10.20
大瀧の滝特
C1
1300右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:24.2 (1.0)
39.3 469k
7番
7-8-6-3
ペガッソ
|
1
不
10頭
高知
19.10.20
女帝知栄子
C1
1300右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:24.5 (0.2)
38.8 498k
7番
9-9-9-5
ナイトイン
|
1
不
12頭
高知
19.10.19
岩崎夢生お
C2
1400右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:31.9 (0.3)
39.5 440k
5番
10-7-6-3
ヘニーオー
|
4
不
9頭
高知
19.10.20
C1-5
C1
1300右ダ
6人
☆木村直
53.0
1:25.1 (1.1)
40.5 451k
4番
4-4-4-5
コンドルヒ
|
10
不
12頭
高知
19.10.20
大久保やり
C1
1300右ダ
3人
倉兼育
56.0
1:26.1 (1.9)
39.6 456k
5番
11-11-12-11
タックボー
|
前々走
|
1
不
9頭
高知
19.10.20
C1-5
C1
1300右ダ
1人
岡村卓
56.0
1:24.0 (1.1)
40.2 518k
2番
1-1-1-1
グリターテ
|
2
不
12頭
高知
19.10.20
大久保やり
C1
1300右ダ
6人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:24.3 (0.1)
39.9 467k
12番
2-2-2-2
タックボー
|
9
重
11頭
高知
19.10.06
前田茂還暦
C1
1400右ダ
11人
大澤誠
56.0
1:33.6 (2.9)
40.7 470k
3番
11-10-10-10
エイシンブ
|
2
不
11頭
高知
19.10.20
藤盛夫妻新
C1
1300右ダ
3人
佐原秀
56.0
1:24.9 (0.9)
40.9 537k
9番
1-1-1-2
アスターレ
|
1
不
11頭
高知
19.10.05
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
40.8 543k
3番
1-1-1-1
ジャンダラ
|
8
稍
10頭
高知
19.09.16
織田公園特
C1
1400右ダ
10人
西川敏
56.0
1:33.9 (2.1)
39.7 485k
10番
10-10-10-10
スノードル
|
1
不
12頭
高知
19.10.05
ご機嫌よう
C1C2
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:32.1 (0.8)
40.1 472k
3番
4-4-3-1
ジャストフ
|
1
不
11頭
高知
19.10.05
寒露特別
C2
1400右ダ
1人
岡村卓
56.0
1:32.5 (0.4)
39.2 500k
6番
10-11-11-6
セトアロー
|
4
不
11頭
高知
19.10.05
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:32.3 (0.5)
40.8 442k
11番
4-4-4-4
セイウンア
|
3
不
12頭
高知
19.10.05
ご機嫌よう
C1C2
1400右ダ
3人
☆木村直
53.0
1:32.9 (0.8)
40.6 452k
12番
5-5-5-4
ロキ
|
7
不
9頭
笠松
19.08.30
ひるがの高
A3
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:29.0 (0.9)
37.7 444k
5番
6-6-7-7
ネイバルエ
|
3走前
|
1
不
12頭
高知
19.10.05
広島県もみ
C2
1400右ダ
1人
岡村卓
56.0
1:31.6 (0.0)
40.0 516k
6番
5-5-5-2
エンパイア
|
4
重
12頭
高知
19.10.06
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
6人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:32.2 (0.8)
40.8 461k
5番
2-3-2-2
プラチナコ
|
11
稍
12頭
高知
19.09.16
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
9人
郷間勇
56.0
1:37.0 (2.9)
44.5 475k
1番
8-8-7-9
ジャストフ
|
4
良
12頭
高知
19.10.13
神野いんく
C1イC2
1300右ダ
5人
佐原秀
56.0
1:26.7 (0.6)
41.8 535k
11番
2-2-2-3
ケンキャク
|
8
重
12頭
J札幌
19.08.25
3歳上1勝
1000右ダ
12人
幸英明
57.0
1:00.0 (1.1)
36.0 544k
11番
11-8
ベアクアウ
|
1
不
9頭
高知
19.09.01
C1-3
C1
1300右ダ
6人
西川敏
56.0
1:24.5 (0.2)
39.0 483k
1番
3-2-1-1
ロキ
|
1
稍
10頭
高知
19.09.16
楽天競馬特
C1
1400右ダ
5人
郷間勇
56.0
1:33.5 (0.1)
41.3 466k
3番
3-3-2-1
サウストラ
|
7
稍
12頭
高知
19.09.15
白露特別
C2
1300右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:26.1 (1.2)
39.7 497k
10番
11-10-10-10
フォンス
|
4
稍
10頭
高知
19.09.16
織田公園特
C1
1400右ダ
8人
岡村卓
56.0
1:32.4 (0.6)
39.8 441k
6番
7-7-7-5
スノードル
|
2
稍
10頭
高知
19.09.16
C1-7
C1
1400右ダ
4人
☆木村直
53.0
1:33.0 (0.5)
41.1 452k
10番
6-5-3-3
プラチナコ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.08.12
のぼり鮎特
B1
1600右ダ
6人
松本剛
56.0
1:42.0 (0.1)
38.5 443k
9番
6-6-5-4
リノサンス
|
4走前
|
2
不
12頭
高知
19.09.23
C2ロ
C2ロ
1300右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:22.9 (0.7)
39.7 516k
5番
4-4-2-2
アースグロ
|
9
不
9頭
高知
19.09.23
ヨアソビ、
B
1400右ダ
3人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:32.2 (1.6)
40.8 466k
9番
3-3-3-3
ミスタービ
|
9
不
10頭
高知
19.09.01
C1-4
C1
1300右ダ
4人
大澤誠
56.0
1:26.3 (2.0)
39.3 473k
10番
10-10-10-9
メイソ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
19.10.06
松嶋建設工
C1
1400右ダ
5人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:33.5 (3.2)
42.0 536k
6番
2-2-5-9
マイネルト
|
10
稍
12頭
J函館
19.06.30
3歳上1勝
1000右ダ
12人
大野拓
57.0
1:00.5 (2.0)
36.4 540k
9番
11-10
クールティ
|
12
重
12頭
高知
19.08.18
樽の滝特別
C1
1400右ダ
9人
宮川実
56.0
1:33.0 (3.5)
40.1 485k
11番
9-11-11-12
スノードル
|
2
不
9頭
高知
19.09.01
C1-3
C1
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:24.7 (0.2)
39.1 473k
8番
2-2-3-3
トーアアス
|
4
不
12頭
高知
19.08.31
処暑特別
C2
1400右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:32.6 (0.9)
39.2 491k
4番
12-12-11-8
ラッキープ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
19.09.08
くくの日前
C1イ
1300右ダ
2人
岡村卓
56.0
1:23.6 (1.3)
38.8 444k
10番
4-4-4-4
エナジータ
|
1
不
11頭
高知
19.08.31
カヌーで川
C2
1400右ダ
5人
☆木村直
53.0
1:32.0 (1.2)
40.1 445k
6番
6-6-5-1
アワジノル
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
19.07.17
浜木綿特別
B1
1400右ダ
6人
松本剛
56.0
1:27.6 (1.0)
38.2 441k
6番
9-9-8-7
バレンティ
|
5走前
|