|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
青毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
951 | 1004
|
876 | 1028
|
889 | 984
|
899 | 997
|
896 | 962
|
921 | 990
|
774 | 837
|
899 | 967
|
823 | 911
|
849 | 946
|
連対時 馬体重 |
991 +10
|
1040 ±0
|
970 -9
|
982 -10
|
1005 +10
|
1023 +10
|
842 +4
|
975 -12
|
900 -11
|
982 +14
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1369ダ2
帯1369ダ2
|
帯1368ダ4
帯1368ダ4
|
帯1354ダ1
帯1354ダ1
|
帯1361ダ3
帯1361ダ3
|
帯1525ダ3
帯1525ダ3
|
帯1395ダ3
帯1395ダ3
|
帯1265ダ1
帯1265ダ1
|
帯1407ダ2
帯1407ダ2
|
帯494ダ2
帯494ダ2
|
帯1434ダ5
帯1434ダ5
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
44325
0000
0000
0000
|
39523
0000
0000
0000
|
321116
0000
0000
0000
|
3111042
0000
0000
0000
|
33529
0000
0000
0000
|
33919
0000
0000
0000
|
44526
0000
0000
0000
|
34527
0000
0000
0000
|
44129
0000
0000
0000
|
210424
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
9頭
帯広
19.11.17
C1-5
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
640
3:20.9 (74.0)
981k
5番
キタカゼ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.11.16
C1-6
200ダ
4人
菊池一
640
2:24.7 (22.4)
1040k
3番
タワノブラ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.11.23
C1-7
200ダ
7人
西将太
640
2:23.7 (6.0)
979k
3番
コウシュハ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.11.23
C1-7
200ダ
2人
中山直
620
2:25.0 (7.3)
992k
2番
コウシュハ
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.11.16
C1-6
200ダ
9人
松本秀
640
2:30.8 (28.5)
995k
9番
タワノブラ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.11.16
C1-6
200ダ
8人
松田道
640
2:50.5 (48.2)
1013k
7番
タワノブラ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.11.16
C1-6
200ダ
6人
赤塚健
640
2:11.2 (8.9)
838k
1番
タワノブラ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.11.16
C1-6
200ダ
7人
島津新
620
2:23.3 (21.0)
987k
6番
タワノブラ
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.11.18
C1-8
200ダ
6人
松田道
640
49.4 (2.2)
911k
5番
コウシュハ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.11.16
C1-6
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
640
2:06.1 (3.8)
968k
8番
タワノブラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
8頭
帯広
19.11.03
C1-5
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
630
2:29.3 (26.2)
983k
1番
アアモンド
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.11.03
C1-5
200ダ
5人
菊池一
630
2:11.3 (8.2)
1034k
7番
アアモンド
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.11.02
浦河ロータ
200ダ
8人
西将太
630
2:15.4 (15.4)
974k
5番
センリョウ
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.11.04
C1-7
200ダ
2人
中山直
610
2:18.7 (8.9)
997k
7番
ワンポイン
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.11.03
C1-5
200ダ
8人
松本秀
630
2:32.5 (29.4)
975k
8番
アアモンド
|
8
8頭
帯広
19.11.03
C1-5
200ダ
7人
赤塚健
630
2:47.7 (44.6)
996k
5番
アアモンド
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.11.02
浦河ロータ
200ダ
2人
赤塚健
630
2:15.2 (15.2)
838k
4番
センリョウ
|
1
8頭
帯広
19.11.11
C2-2
200ダ
3人
長澤幸
600
2:10.0 (15.4)
967k
7番
トモエピカ
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.11.04
C1-7
200ダ
7人
西将太
630
2:35.9 (26.1)
910k
3番
ワンポイン
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.11.02
浦河ロータ
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
630
2:04.5 (4.5)
983k
8番
センリョウ
|
前々走
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.10.26
手話歌あや
200ダ
10人
藤本匠
630
3:42.7 (119.5)
980k
6番
レジェンド
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.10.26
あゆみ北海
200ダ
3人
菊池一
630
1:48.4 (4.1)
1028k
7番
オージョ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.10.21
北海道へ思
200ダ
5人
西将太
630
2:12.2 (18.1)
952k
2番
ドルバコ
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.10.19
坂下・斉藤
200ダ
7人
中山直
610
2:01.3 (12.9)
1002k
9番
オーシャン
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.10.21
北海道へ思
200ダ
9人
松本秀
630
2:08.8 (14.7)
980k
9番
ドルバコ
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.10.26
手話歌あや
200ダ
6人
阿部武
630
2:38.2 (55.0)
1031k
9番
レジェンド
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.10.21
北海道へ思
200ダ
2人
赤塚健
630
2:06.2 (12.1)
835k
1番
ドルバコ
|
6
6頭
帯広
19.10.26
れいわ曙レ
200ダ
1人
長澤幸
600
2:54.2 (57.6)
960k
4番
アアモンド
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.10.26
あゆみ北海
200ダ
9人
西将太
630
2:46.9 (62.6)
908k
5番
オージョ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.10.21
北海道へ思
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
630
2:06.4 (12.3)
955k
7番
ドルバコ
|
3走前
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.10.07
けんちゃん
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
630
2:27.1 (32.5)
960k
3番
マオノクイ
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.10.12
尼崎から出
200ダ
5人
菊池一
630
2:12.7 (21.4)
1019k
3番
ホクショウ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.09.30
C1-6
200ダ
4人
西謙一
620
2:27.0 (19.7)
962k
6番
シャンハイ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.10.12
尼崎から出
200ダ
6人
中山直
610
2:13.3 (22.0)
1012k
5番
ホクショウ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.10.07
けんちゃん
200ダ
10人
赤塚健
630
2:47.7 (53.1)
973k
5番
マオノクイ
|
1
8頭
帯広
19.10.13
C2-2
200ダ
2人
阿部武
620
2:02.0 (1.3)
990k
6番
ヒロノブラ
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.10.12
尼崎から出
200ダ
3人
赤塚健
630
2:07.9 (16.6)
837k
6番
ホクショウ
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.10.13
C2-2
200ダ
3人
長澤幸
600
2:05.8 (3.8)
950k
4番
ウリュウセ
|
8
8頭
帯広
19.10.14
猛夫・園実
200ダ
5人
西将太
630
2:39.3 (57.2)
914k
4番
サカノタニ
|
4
8頭
帯広
19.10.14
猛夫・園実
200ダ
8人
渡来心
630
1:57.8 (15.7)
966k
8番
サカノタニ
|
4走前
|
失格
9頭
帯広
19.08.25
C1-3
200ダ
9人
松田道
610
4:25.3 (151.2)
978k
8番
マオノダイ
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.09.30
C1-6
200ダ
6人
菊池一
620
2:19.1 (11.8)
1018k
8番
シャンハイ
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.09.09
ホクレンぐ
200ダ
7人
藤野俊
620
2:25.5 (14.5)
939k
1番
キンカライ
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.09.23
DS10周
200ダ
9人
中山直
600
1:59.7 (13.1)
982k
2番
ゴールドフ
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.09.22
頑張れ!ば
200ダ
8人
西謙一
620
2:44.9 (31.2)
964k
8番
ミヤビホウ
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.09.30
C2-2
200ダ
10人
阿部武
610
2:47.4 (9.8)
990k
10番
ラム
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.09.23
DS10周
200ダ
3人
赤塚健
620
1:55.7 (9.1)
828k
1番
ゴールドフ
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.09.21
伊藤のぞみ
200ダ
5人
長澤幸
590
2:53.7 (33.8)
943k
5番
フナノウォ
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.09.21
伊藤のぞみ
200ダ
2人
西将太
610
2:19.9 (5.8)
895k
2番
サクラムカ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.09.29
AXEME
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
620
2:16.4 (10.7)
948k
8番
シンエイジ
|
5走前
|