|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
青毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
446 | 463
|
418 | 440
|
426 | 448
|
413 | 427
|
412 | 424
|
448 | 479
|
440 | 449
|
498 | 523
|
433 | 452
|
477 | 494
|
連対時 馬体重 |
440 -14
|
437 -3
|
437 -2
|
412 +1
|
422 ±0
|
472 -3
|
457 +6
|
503 +2
|
444 -2
|
499 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
金1368不ダ1
-
-
-
|
金1363重ダ1
金1512重ダ3
-
金1512重ダ3
|
幌1293良芝2
門1531良ダ8
-
金1544稍ダ8
|
金1377稍ダ3
金1527重ダ1
-
金1527重ダ1
|
金1357良ダ2
金1535不ダ5
金2080良ダ2
金1535不ダ5
|
金1371稍ダ1
-
-
-
|
金1372稍ダ2
-
-
-
|
金1380不ダ1
金1575良ダ9
-
金1575良ダ9
|
金1376重ダ3
金1520重ダ4
-
金1520重ダ4
|
金1376稍ダ5
館1491重ダ10
-
金1548稍ダ5
|
1500 1700 1900 金1700 |
持時計 |
40010
2010
0001
0000
|
01011
4108
0023
0000
|
0000
0202
0204
0000
|
0212
4233
2003
0000
|
1514
11312
0019
0102
|
2107
2125
0000
0000
|
13113
0101
0000
0000
|
2101
3106
0002
0000
|
12118
3026
0003
0000
|
4223
3227
0004
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
稍
9頭
金沢
19.11.18
おトクで楽
B1特選
1500右ダ
2人
畑中信
54.0
1:36.9 (0.3)
39.9 454k
6番
2-2-1-1
サノイチ
|
9
稍
9頭
金沢
19.11.18
おトクで楽
B1特選
1500右ダ
6人
平瀬城
54.0
1:40.2 (3.6)
42.9 440k
7番
1-1-5-9
サノイチ
|
8
稍
10頭
金沢
19.11.18
きらめきク
A22特選
1700右ダ
3人
平瀬城
54.0
1:54.4 (2.1)
41.3 439k
9番
1-1-2-3
カトリーヌ
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
19.11.03
楽天競馬で
A22
1700右ダ
4人
藤田弘
54.0
1:55.7 (2.1)
42.5 411k
2番
2-2-3-6
スマイルフ
|
6
稍
11頭
金沢
19.11.18
ストック賞
B13特別
1500右ダ
8人
青柳正
54.0
1:40.3 (1.4)
40.1 422k
3番
2-3-5-5
スイスピリ
|
3
稍
8頭
金沢
19.11.18
きんせんか
B12特別
1500右ダ
1人
田知弘
54.0
1:38.0 (0.4)
39.5 475k
4番
4-4-4-1
セイウンニ
|
4
良
8頭
金沢
19.11.05
楽天競馬で
B12
1500右ダ
2人
田知弘
54.0
1:39.2 (1.0)
40.3 451k
6番
2-2-1-1
サッキース
|
2
不
9頭
金沢
19.11.19
B16
1500右ダ
4人
堀場裕
54.0
1:39.1 (1.0)
41.2 501k
1番
7-4-5-3
デュアリテ
|
3
稍
11頭
金沢
19.11.18
ストック賞
B13特別
1500右ダ
4人
沖静男
54.0
1:39.3 (0.4)
38.4 446k
1番
7-7-7-6
スイスピリ
|
5
稍
9頭
金沢
19.11.18
おトクで楽
B1特選
1500右ダ
8人
吉田晃
54.0
1:37.6 (1.0)
39.3 495k
9番
5-7-7-6
サノイチ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
8頭
金沢
19.11.03
粟津賞
B16
1400右ダ
1人
米倉知
54.0
1:31.3 (1.3)
40.2 448k
5番
2-2-1-1
コルテ
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
19.11.03
楽天競馬で
A22
1700右ダ
2人
平瀬城
54.0
1:57.0 (3.4)
44.9 436k
1番
1-1-1-4
スマイルフ
|
10
重
10頭
門別
19.10.15
日高町フル
B4
外1700右ダ
4人
石川倭
54.0
1:54.4 (4.9)
44.4 434k
6番
1-1-1-4
テンプテー
|
5
不
11頭
金沢
19.10.08
恋路賞
B級
1400右ダ
5人
田知弘
55.0
1:31.0 (0.8)
39.0 406k
9番
8-9-9-7
ビップフェ
|
6
良
8頭
金沢
19.11.05
山代特別
B11
1700右ダ
8人
青柳正
54.0
1:55.7 (1.9)
41.2 418k
6番
2-2-7-7
ミキノハル
|
1
稍
10頭
金沢
19.10.22
金沢競馬で
B12
1500右ダ
1人
田知弘
54.0
1:37.1 (0.1)
39.1 479k
8番
3-3-3-2
フラッシュ
|
2
稍
10頭
金沢
19.10.22
金沢競馬で
B12
1500右ダ
7人
中島龍
54.0
1:37.2 (0.1)
39.5 449k
1番
1-1-1-1
マナツノヨ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
19.10.27
2019J
B25
1500右ダ
4人
池田敦
54.0
1:38.0 (0.1)
40.1 502k
7番
1-1-1-1
ジュエリー
|
8
良
8頭
金沢
19.11.05
山代特別
B11
1700右ダ
6人
沖静男
54.0
1:57.2 (3.4)
43.2 444k
1番
5-4-4-6
ミキノハル
|
2
良
7頭
金沢
19.11.05
B13
1400右ダ
3人
吉田晃
54.0
1:32.6 (0.3)
38.9 494k
5番
5-6-6-4
シャイニン
|
前々走
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
19.10.15
パンパスグ
B23以下
1500右ダ
1人
米倉知
54.0
1:36.8 (0.9)
38.0 446k
2番
1-1-1-1
ヴェルヴェ
|
3
重
9頭
金沢
19.10.20
楽天スーパ
A22
1700右ダ
7人
平瀬城
54.0
1:51.2 (0.9)
39.1 440k
6番
1-1-1-2
フクノヴァ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
19.10.01
とねっこの
C1
外1700右ダ
3人
△小野楓
52.0
1:53.1 (3.4)
41.4 444k
1番
6-7-6-5
ワンポイン
|
1
重
9頭
金沢
19.09.25
穴水牛まつ
B11
1700右ダ
3人
藤田弘
54.0
1:52.7 (0.1)
38.4 420k
4番
1-1-3-1
ヤマチョウ
|
10
稍
10頭
金沢
19.10.22
手取川サー
B11
1500右ダ
10人
青柳正
54.0
1:40.0 (2.6)
41.1 421k
5番
3-6-7-7
ブロウユア
|
9
重
15頭
J東京
19.05.05
4歳上
1600左ダ
7人
△菊澤一
53.0
1:37.2 (1.9)
37.8 468k
8番
2-3
サンチェサ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
19.09.30
C1九十1
外1400右ダ
12人
安藤洋
53.0
1:31.1 (2.7)
41.7 455k
10番
4-5-5
エスケイフ
|
8
不
9頭
金沢
19.10.15
パンパスグ
B23以下
1500右ダ
5人
堀場裕
54.0
1:40.1 (3.3)
39.0 507k
9番
8-8-8-8
レッドオリ
|
5
稍
10頭
金沢
19.10.22
手取川サー
B11
1500右ダ
6人
沖静男
54.0
1:38.4 (1.0)
40.0 441k
1番
6-5-5-6
ブロウユア
|
取消
重
9頭
金沢
19.09.25
穴水牛まつ
B11
1700右ダ
-人
吉田晃
54.0
5番
|
3走前
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
19.10.01
ミヤマリン
C13
1500右ダ
1人
米倉知
54.0
1:37.5 (2.8)
39.4 450k
9番
2-1-1-1
カズマッケ
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
19.10.08
楽天競馬で
B13
1500右ダ
2人
吉田晃
54.0
1:37.9 (0.0)
41.1 440k
7番
1-1-1-1
ドゥスール
|
6
稍
14頭
J札幌
19.08.24
3歳未勝利
1500右芝
2人
横山典
54.0
1:31.1 (0.7)
37.2 430k
7番
3-3-3
クリノイヴ
|
取止
良
金沢
19.09.23
穴水牛まつ
B11
1700右ダ
-人
藤田弘
54.0
4番
|
7
不
8頭
金沢
19.10.08
鶴仙渓賞
B12
1700右ダ
8人
青柳正
54.0
1:54.1 (3.3)
40.7 419k
3番
6-7-8-8
フクノヴァ
|
8
稍
16頭
J東京
19.02.02
4歳上
1400左ダ
8人
△菊澤一
53.0
1:25.9 (1.1)
37.3 464k
4番
3-3
カタナ
|
8
不
12頭
大井
19.09.16
C1九十1
外1200右ダ
9人
楢崎功
53.0
1:16.7 (3.3)
40.4 455k
8番
4-6
オンベンデ
|
7
良
9頭
金沢
19.10.01
九谷焼ロデ
B22
1500右ダ
3人
鈴木太
54.0
1:41.0 (1.0)
40.7 513k
8番
6-6-6-5
コウユーカ
|
6
不
8頭
金沢
19.10.08
鶴仙渓賞
B12
1700右ダ
5人
沖静男
54.0
1:52.6 (1.8)
41.3 448k
5番
3-3-2-5
フクノヴァ
|
取止
良
金沢
19.09.23
穴水牛まつ
B11
1700右ダ
-人
吉田晃
54.0
5番
|
4走前
|
15
良
18頭
J小倉
19.08.11
3歳上1勝
1200右芝
16人
藤懸貴
55.0
1:09.6 (1.2)
36.6 438k
13番
1-1
レッドベレ
|
1
不
7頭
金沢
19.09.24
スマホでラ
B14
1500右ダ
5人
平瀬城
54.0
1:37.7 (0.5)
39.9 436k
1番
1-1-1-1
アザミジョ
|
2
良
14頭
J札幌
19.08.11
3歳未勝利
1500右芝
4人
横山典
54.0
1:29.3 (0.3)
35.7 426k
12番
7-6-5
クロランサ
|
1
不
8頭
金沢
19.09.03
能登町小木
B21
1700右ダ
2人
藤田弘
54.0
1:53.0 (0.3)
40.7 413k
3番
2-2-1-1
ゴールデン
|
9
重
9頭
金沢
19.09.25
穴水牛まつ
B11
1700右ダ
8人
青柳正
54.0
1:55.4 (2.7)
40.4 424k
10番
7-8-8-8
デルマサン
|
4
良
11頭
J東京
18.11.03
3歳上
1600左ダ
9人
☆武藤雅
54.0
1:38.4 (0.2)
37.7 460k
9番
7-7
アポロレイ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
19.08.26
C1九十
外1200右ダ
13人
本田重
53.0
1:16.1 (1.9)
40.1 452k
6番
1-1
ヴァイキン
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
19.06.25
金沢ひがし
B21
1700右ダ
4人
鈴木太
54.0
1:57.5 (4.0)
40.0 505k
2番
10-10-10-9
ビオラフォ
|
3
重
11頭
金沢
19.09.25
大倉岳高原
A22
1500右ダ
6人
沖静男
54.0
1:37.6 (0.6)
39.6 451k
1番
1-1-1-1
ドロダンゴ
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
19.09.10
B13特別
1500右ダ
2人
吉田晃
54.0
1:39.2 (0.2)
39.5 486k
4番
5-5-3-3
ドリームバ
|
5走前
|