|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
798 | 1112
|
873 | 1060
|
850 | 1094
|
884 | 1100
|
882 | 1032
|
966 | 1075
|
803 | 1044
|
971 | 1140
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1109 +4
|
1076 +16
|
1100 +5
|
1089 -11
|
1021 +3
|
1055 +3
|
1048 +1
|
1090 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1020ダ1
帯1020ダ1
|
帯1029ダ7
帯1029ダ7
|
帯1019ダ3
帯1019ダ3
|
帯1257ダ2
帯1257ダ2
|
帯1100ダ4
帯1100ダ4
|
帯1031ダ5
帯1031ダ5
|
帯1165ダ6
帯1165ダ6
|
帯498ダ3
帯498ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
381919…
0000
0000
0000
|
432827…
0000
0000
0000
|
362739…
0000
0000
0000
|
124611
0000
0000
0000
|
25141137
0000
0000
0000
|
1912538
0000
0000
0000
|
17121825
0000
0000
0000
|
36271438
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
9頭
帯広
19.11.18
オープン-
200ダ
4人
村上章
710
1:51.9 (14.5)
1105k
7番
アアモンド
|
取止
7頭
帯広
19.11.24
オータムカ
200ダ
-人
阿部武
755
-1k
3番
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.11.18
オープン-
200ダ
1人
阿部武
715
1:54.3 (16.9)
1095k
3番
アアモンド
|
帯広
19.11.10
ばんえい菊
3歳
200ダ
2人
西謙一
720
1:46.2 (2.4)
1100k
2番
メムロボブ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.11.18
オープン-
200ダ
6人
渡来心
715
1:45.0 (7.6)
1018k
9番
アアモンド
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.11.18
オープン-
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
715
1:46.9 (9.5)
1052k
5番
アアモンド
|
取止
7頭
帯広
19.11.24
オータムカ
200ダ
-人
西将太
740
-1k
1番
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.11.18
オープン-
200ダ
3人
赤塚健
715
1:52.2 (14.8)
1091k
8番
アアモンド
|
前走
|
前5走 |
帯広
19.11.03
北見記念(
200ダ
9人
村上章
850
3:31.9 (55.8)
1095k
7番
シンザンボ
|
帯広
19.11.03
北見記念(
200ダ
3人
阿部武
850
2:36.1 (11.0)
1060k
9番
ミノルシャ
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.11.11
北海道競馬
200ダ
2人
阿部武
735
1:50.5 (7.4)
1094k
8番
ジェイコマ
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.10.26
秋雲特別
200ダ
3人
西謙一
710
1:57.0 (15.3)
1066k
6番
シンザンボ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.11.11
北海道競馬
200ダ
4人
渡来心
735
1:59.6 (9.1)
1023k
3番
カンシャノ
|
帯広
19.11.03
北見記念(
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
850
2:55.5 (19.4)
1062k
4番
シンザンボ
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.11.11
北海道競馬
200ダ
1人
西謙一
730
2:04.1 (13.6)
1047k
7番
カンシャノ
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.11.11
北海道競馬
200ダ
3人
赤塚健
735
2:10.6 (20.1)
1089k
5番
カンシャノ
|
前々走
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.10.26
秋雲特別
200ダ
4人
村上章
730
1:42.3 (0.6)
1092k
1番
シンザンボ
|
1
10頭
帯広
19.10.26
秋雲特別
200ダ
1人
阿部武
735
1:41.7 (0.6)
1058k
5番
ソウクンボ
|
帯広
19.11.03
北見記念(
200ダ
7人
松田道
850
2:55.2 (19.1)
1097k
1番
シンザンボ
|
1
10頭
帯広
19.10.06
秋桜賞
3歳
200ダ
1人
西謙一
690
1:41.7 (6.3)
1068k
1番
インビクタ
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.10.26
秋雲特別
200ダ
7人
渡来心
735
1:57.5 (15.8)
1028k
3番
シンザンボ
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.10.21
狩勝賞
200ダ
7人
藤野俊
735
1:43.2 (0.4)
1059k
7番
ミノルシャ
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.10.19
ペルセウス
200ダ
1人
西謙一
720
1:43.1 (1.4)
1044k
3番
ハクタイホ
|
1
7頭
帯広
19.10.27
ハーフマラ
200ダ
1人
赤塚健
695
1:31.6 (6.4)
1088k
7番
キンメダル
|
3走前
|
1
8頭
帯広
19.10.07
神無月特別
200ダ
4人
村上章
730
2:02.9 (0.6)
1101k
2番
カンシャノ
|
4
7頭
帯広
19.10.13
寒露特別
200ダ
6人
渡来心
735
1:47.7 (7.4)
1053k
4番
メジロゴー
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.10.26
秋雲特別
200ダ
2人
松田道
735
1:45.5 (3.8)
1097k
2番
シンザンボ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.09.23
玉泉館特別
200ダ
2人
西謙一
695
1:53.6 (15.1)
1067k
3番
キンメダル
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.09.02
朱雀賞
200ダ
3人
渡来心
730
2:31.3 (31.1)
1019k
9番
ミノルシャ
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.10.14
疾風賞
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
500
1:03.1 (8.4)
1056k
8番
サンシルク
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.10.12
秋陽特別
200ダ
1人
西謙一
715
1:47.6 (1.6)
1037k
3番
オレワチャ
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.10.19
ペルセウス
200ダ
5人
赤塚健
725
1:44.5 (1.4)
1101k
9番
コウシュハ
|
4走前
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.09.28
野分特別
200ダ
7人
西謙一
720
2:09.0 (6.6)
1087k
1番
カンシャノ
|
帯広
19.09.22
岩見沢記念
200ダ
7人
渡来心
820
2:41.5 (12.6)
1050k
7番
コウシュハ
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.10.07
神無月特別
200ダ
1人
阿部武
735
2:03.5 (0.6)
1090k
6番
ソウクンボ
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.09.15
琴似駅前場
3歳
200ダ
2人
西謙一
670
1:53.7 (3.5)
1048k
10番
ジェイエー
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.07.14
天の川特別
200ダ
2人
渡来心
705
1:49.2 (6.7)
1034k
4番
ノエルブラ
|
帯広
19.09.22
岩見沢記念
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
820
2:51.6 (22.7)
1036k
4番
コウシュハ
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.10.06
コケこのH
200ダ
2人
西謙一
685
1:45.5 (2.8)
1035k
10番
フェアリー
|
7
7頭
帯広
19.10.07
君がいてよ
200ダ
1人
赤塚健
695
2:21.9 (23.1)
1084k
5番
フクトク
|
5走前
|