|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
420 | 444
|
495 | 506
|
532 | 532
|
-
|
433 | 445
|
488 | 488
|
488 | 498
|
462 | 462
|
連対時 馬体重 |
418 ±0
|
495 -5
|
520 -1
|
474 -9
|
440 ±0
|
488 -4
|
488 ±0
|
460 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1289良ダ3
-
笠1289良ダ3
|
名505重ダ1
笠1304良ダ2
-
笠1304良ダ2
|
-
潟1239良芝6
-
笠1283良ダ1
|
-
笠1306良ダ5
-
笠1306良ダ5
|
-
笠1290稍ダ1
笠1464良ダ6
笠1290稍ダ1
|
-
笠1291良ダ3
-
笠1291良ダ3
|
-
笠1294稍ダ2
-
笠1294稍ダ2
|
-
笠1315稍ダ7
-
笠1315稍ダ7
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
15422
0001
0000
0000
|
12316
0000
0002
0000
|
1013
0001
0001
0000
|
0021
0000
0003
0001
|
3114
0001
0000
0000
|
1011
0000
0001
0000
|
0213
0000
0004
0000
|
10017
0000
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
稍
9頭
笠松
19.11.18
サラ系C3
C30
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.9 (1.2)
39.7 418k
7番
2-2-2-2
ヒルノアマ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
19.11.20
サラ系C2
C28
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
56.0
1:34.6 (3.3)
41.0 500k
2番
6-6-5-5
ミスジャス
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
19.11.20
サラ系C2
C29
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
56.0
1:29.9 (0.5)
39.9 521k
6番
2-2-2-2
ダズリン
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
19.11.20
サラ系C2
C29
1400右ダ
3人
水野翔
56.0
1:30.6 (1.2)
39.8 483k
5番
6-6-5-5
ダズリン
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
19.11.19
虎渓山特別
C16
1600右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:46.4 (2.5)
41.5 440k
4番
5-4-4-5
ウェイクー
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
19.11.20
サラ系C2
C29
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.9 (0.5)
39.5 492k
8番
4-4-4-4
ダズリン
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
19.11.18
サラ系C3
C30
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:31.5 (0.8)
38.9 488k
9番
5-5-4-2
ヒルノアマ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
19.11.20
サラ系C2
C29
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:35.4 (6.0)
44.2 463k
4番
5-5-7-7
ダズリン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
9頭
笠松
19.11.05
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
7人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.2 (1.9)
40.4 414k
2番
7-7-7-7
キョウエイ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
19.11.07
サラ系C2
C24
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
56.0
1:34.9 (4.8)
43.8 495k
1番
7-7-8-9
ペイシャラ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.11.05
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:31.0 (0.7)
40.7 525k
7番
3-3-3-3
キョウエイ
|
3
良
8頭
門別
19.10.29
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
阪野学
56.0
1:16.4 (0.5)
39.9 472k
6番
3-3
ファイトフ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
19.11.05
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
39.2 445k
1番
3-3-4-3
ランランデ
|
1
不
9頭
笠松
19.10.25
地方競馬向
3歳14
1400右ダ
1人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.1 (0.4)
38.9 488k
6番
2-3-4-4
キーフェイ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
19.11.05
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:32.0 (1.7)
40.6 494k
1番
6-6-6-6
キョウエイ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
19.11.05
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.3 (3.0)
41.3 459k
5番
8-8-8-8
キョウエイ
|
前々走
|
8
稍
8頭
笠松
19.10.23
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.8 (3.4)
40.4 412k
1番
4-3-5-8
ムーンオブ
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
19.10.22
サラ系C1
C17
800右ダ
5人
松本剛
56.0
50.6 (0.6)
37.2 497k
1番
3-3
リライオン
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
19.10.11
サラ系3歳
3歳15
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:28.3 (0.6)
38.7 532k
8番
2-2-2-2
モンタナド
|
3
重
10頭
門別
19.10.15
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
阪野学
56.0
1:15.6 (0.3)
38.8 472k
6番
3-3
フルヒロブ
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
19.10.24
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.0 (0.5)
39.0 440k
8番
3-3-3-2
アレクサン
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
19.10.11
サラ系3歳
3歳15
1400右ダ
5人
水野翔
56.0
1:29.1 (0.8)
37.9 495k
4番
7-6-8-8
タイセイセ
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
19.10.24
サラ系3歳
3歳10
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
54.0
1:29.4 (0.6)
38.8 498k
8番
3-3-2-2
ウインリベ
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
19.10.24
サラ系3歳
3歳9
1400右ダ
9人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.5 (2.5)
40.1 454k
9番
7-8-7-7
ツーポッキ
|
3走前
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
19.10.10
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
8人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.0 (2.1)
40.3 412k
4番
5-5-7-8
クロヒョウ
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
19.10.08
サラ系C1
C16
1400右ダ
8人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:33.2 (0.9)
40.9 495k
4番
6-7-6-7
フジノロー
|
7
不
13頭
川崎
19.09.04
サファイア
3歳C1下
1500左ダ
5人
笹川翼
56.0
1:38.3 (2.4)
42.0 534k
4番
3-3-3-5
シャイニン
|
10
良
11頭
門別
19.10.02
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
7人
桑村真
56.0
1:54.4 (2.3)
42.3 472k
7番
5-7-8-8
ザンシン
|
9
良
10頭
園田
19.10.09
C2四
C2四
1400右ダ
3人
山田雄
54.0
1:36.0 (3.0)
43.0 448k
6番
6-6-9-10
タイセイゴ
|
9
重
16頭
J小倉
19.08.31
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
12人
藤井勘
56.0
1:48.3 (2.4)
40.7 488k
13番
13-13-11-12
アイタイ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.10.09
サラ系3歳
3歳10
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.5 (0.4)
38.7 500k
7番
3-3-3-2
フェアリー
|
8
稍
10頭
笠松
19.10.08
笠松競馬秋
3歳8
1400右ダ
10人
池田敏
54.0
1:32.0 (3.9)
40.8 454k
5番
6-6-6-7
ムーンオブ
|
4走前
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
19.09.26
サラ系3歳
3歳3
1400右ダ
8人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.6 (2.7)
42.2 423k
1番
6-6-8-8
ワンライン
|
6
稍
9頭
笠松
19.09.23
サラ系C1
C16
800右ダ
7人
島崎和
56.0
51.5 (1.3)
37.0 492k
2番
6-7
ランギオラ
|
10
良
14頭
J小倉
19.08.04
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
8人
▲齋藤新
53.0
1:01.2 (1.3)
36.8 544k
1番
13-13
ニホンピロ
|
12
良
14頭
J新潟
19.08.04
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
8人
木幡巧
56.0
1:59.1 (3.8)
43.3 470k
5番
5-5-3-4
ゴー
|
4
良
10頭
園田
19.09.19
白河の姉、
C2二
1400右ダ
6人
山田雄
54.0
1:33.8 (0.4)
41.2 452k
10番
2-2-2-2
オーブラン
|
-
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.25
サラ系3歳
3歳10
1400右ダ
4人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.2 (0.6)
39.6 499k
6番
7-7-3-1
タマモケト
|
7
稍
7頭
笠松
19.09.23
♪誘導馬カ
3歳8
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.9 (5.2)
42.3 454k
8番
7-7-7-7
ランランコ
|
5走前
|