|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
栗毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
463 | 463
|
485 | 499
|
443 | 454
|
410 | 433
|
478 | 502
|
440 | 463
|
485 | 500
|
454 | 482
|
443 | 450
|
449 | 452
|
472 | 482
|
406 | 437
|
435 | 450
|
500 | 536
|
500 | 541
|
464 | 492
|
連対時 馬体重 |
466 +3
|
490 +4
|
456 +4
|
431 -2
|
506 +18
|
448 ±0
|
498 -2
|
492 +11
|
446 +3
|
463 -3
|
483 +1
|
435 -4
|
475 +6
|
515 +3
|
529 +4
|
487 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
倉592重ダ6
淀1141良ダ8
笠1261重ダ3
大1147稍ダ1
|
-
大1139稍ダ4
大1290良ダ9
大1139稍ダ4
|
-
法1122不ダ4
東1259良ダ5
大1141良ダ2
|
盛1021良ダ1
大1144良ダ2
大1290重ダ10
大1144良ダ2
|
門1014重ダ2
大1134稍ダ1
盛1259重ダ3
大1134稍ダ1
|
大1022重ダ2
大1134不ダ2
大1284良ダ1
大1134不ダ2
|
-
盛1133良ダ1
盛1279良ダ1
大1144重ダ5
|
-
大1149良ダ4
大1287良ダ2
大1149良ダ4
|
-
大1142重ダ4
大1300良ダ7
大1142重ダ4
|
大1010不ダ7
法1105良芝4
川1323稍ダ2
大1150不ダ7
|
-
法1122良ダ7
笠1289良ダ1
大1142重ダ2
|
潟551良芝5
島1109良芝12
佐1297良ダ2
大1157良ダ9
|
門1023重ダ4
大1135良ダ2
浦1329重ダ5
大1135良ダ2
|
-
大1141重ダ3
大1285良ダ3
大1141重ダ3
|
-
大1137不ダ2
大1292良ダ2
大1137不ダ2
|
-
大1142稍ダ2
-
大1142稍ダ2
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
1014
0000
0016
0000
|
44526
0001
0000
0000
|
03236
0002
0000
0000
|
23623
13022
0000
0001
|
4213
0000
0000
0000
|
108843
0008
0000
0000
|
5318
107141
0001
0004
|
1309
10012
0003
0000
|
01411
1229
0000
0000
|
02218
0001
0000
0000
|
3525
0001
0002
0000
|
11021
0001
0000
0000
|
21419
21212
0032
0000
|
7383
0000
0000
0000
|
12409
0000
0000
0000
|
34211
0001
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
16頭
大井
19.11.12
文の京賞
C1八九
外1200右ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:14.7 (0.3)
38.4 463k
14番
6-5
マリードゥ
|
5
良
12頭
大井
19.11.14
せたがや馬
C1四五
外1200右ダ
5人
有年淳
56.0
1:15.7 (1.5)
39.7 486k
10番
8-8
タイムゴー
|
9
良
12頭
大井
19.11.14
せたがや馬
C1四五
外1200右ダ
11人
高橋昭
54.0
1:16.2 (2.0)
39.4 452k
5番
11-12
タイムゴー
|
8
良
14頭
大井
19.11.15
港でナイト
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
13人
横川怜
56.0
1:15.1 (1.5)
38.5 433k
12番
9-8
チチブリュ
|
6
重
12頭
大井
19.07.09
オフト伊勢
C1三四
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
55.0
1:15.1 (0.4)
40.1 488k
11番
3-2
マギーメイ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
19.11.14
せたがや馬
C1四五
外1200右ダ
9人
和田譲
56.0
1:15.4 (1.2)
40.0 448k
8番
4-4
タイムゴー
|
12
稍
12頭
川崎
19.11.19
朱雀(すざ
C1二
1500左ダ
11人
町田直
56.0
1:38.1 (2.4)
41.9 500k
1番
8-8-10-9
サウンディ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
19.05.20
C1二三
外1200右ダ
8人
達城龍
56.0
1:16.3 (2.2)
38.0 481k
4番
16-15
ベッピンム
|
2
良
12頭
大井
19.11.14
せたがや馬
C1四五
外1200右ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
1:14.9 (0.7)
39.3 443k
11番
7-6
タイムゴー
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
19.11.17
幻覚宇宙人
C1
900左ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
55.7 (1.7)
38.8 466k
5番
1-5-6
スマートア
|
2
良
11頭
大井
19.08.27
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
4人
富澤希
56.0
1:29.2 (0.3)
39.3 482k
8番
7-8-8
サフランフ
|
13
重
13頭
大井
19.10.16
C1四五
内1600右ダ
13人
小林拓
54.0
1:48.6 (4.8)
44.4 439k
1番
10-10-12-11
イッチョウ
|
6
良
12頭
大井
19.11.14
せたがや馬
C1四五
外1200右ダ
8人
的場文
56.0
1:15.8 (1.6)
40.2 469k
3番
6-5
タイムゴー
|
2
良
10頭
大井
19.10.02
オーロラの
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
1:14.3 (0.4)
37.6 512k
6番
8-9
ルーシッド
|
1
良
16頭
大井
19.11.13
しぶやダイ
C1六七
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:13.8 (0.2)
38.0 525k
16番
1-1
ガーネット
|
4
良
12頭
大井
19.11.14
せたがや馬
C1四五
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.4 (1.2)
40.1 487k
2番
3-3
タイムゴー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
12頭
大井
19.10.14
C1九十1
外1400右ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:30.3 (0.6)
40.7 466k
11番
2-2-2
メッサーマ
|
3
重
16頭
大井
19.10.16
C1四五
外1200右ダ
9人
早田功
56.0
1:15.1 (0.5)
38.4 488k
14番
11-11
ゴーマイウ
|
13
重
16頭
大井
19.10.16
C1四五
外1200右ダ
15人
高橋昭
54.0
1:16.3 (1.7)
39.3 458k
3番
14-14
ゴーマイウ
|
4
重
9頭
船橋
19.10.31
レースの女
C1二
1600左ダ
5人
横川怜
56.0
1:45.6 (1.1)
39.4 424k
1番
3-3-4-4
アンバラー
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
19.06.28
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:13.4 (0.8)
37.5 493k
5番
1-1
アークザゴ
|
12
重
16頭
大井
19.10.16
C1四五
外1200右ダ
13人
和田譲
56.0
1:16.2 (1.6)
40.4 447k
2番
5-6
ゴーマイウ
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
19.11.04
笠松競馬特
C1三
1500左ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:38.6 (1.7)
39.4 503k
4番
11-11-11-11
ブルベアセ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
19.03.18
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
8人
達城龍
56.0
1:28.7 (0.1)
38.3 476k
8番
12-11-11
スーラリュ
|
4
重
15頭
大井
19.10.15
C1六七八
外1200右ダ
12人
町田直
54.0
1:15.2 (1.3)
39.1 448k
9番
8-9
チチブリュ
|
5
重
16頭
大井
19.10.16
C1四五
外1200右ダ
11人
佐藤友
56.0
1:15.3 (0.7)
40.4 461k
9番
1-1
ゴーマイウ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
19.08.13
C1六七
外1200右ダ
2人
富澤希
56.0
1:14.4 (1.0)
38.0 480k
4番
8-7
クリノタテ
|
11
稍
11頭
大井
19.10.04
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
11人
小林拓
54.0
1:17.3 (3.1)
41.6 442k
7番
3-5
シャリライ
|
11
重
16頭
大井
19.10.16
C1四五
外1200右ダ
12人
藤本現
56.0
1:16.1 (1.5)
40.0 471k
10番
8-7
ゴーマイウ
|
3
重
14頭
大井
19.08.14
C1八九十
外1200右ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:14.1 (0.3)
37.5 514k
11番
7-7
パートカラ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
19.10.18
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.5 (0.6)
39.1 524k
1番
1-1
ココアスナ
|
3
重
15頭
大井
19.10.15
C1六七八
外1200右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:15.0 (1.1)
39.2 489k
5番
5-5
チチブリュ
|
前々走
|
6
重
14頭
J小倉
19.08.31
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
2人
水口優
56.0
59.2 (0.8)
36.0 458k
8番
4-4
ディーズフ
|
7
良
13頭
大井
19.10.02
競馬ゲーム
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
7人
早田功
56.0
1:29.2 (0.9)
38.2 485k
2番
5-5-5
エリーザ
|
9
稍
10頭
大井
19.10.04
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
10人
高橋昭
54.0
1:29.6 (1.2)
38.6 461k
3番
9-9-9
ニーマルテ
|
4
重
16頭
大井
19.10.16
C1四五
外1200右ダ
8人
横川怜
56.0
1:15.3 (0.7)
38.4 426k
5番
12-12
ゴーマイウ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
19.06.06
3歳
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:15.0 (0.5)
39.5 502k
12番
1-1
リンノティ
|
9
重
16頭
大井
19.06.25
C1五六
外1200右ダ
6人
和田譲
56.0
1:15.6 (0.8)
39.0 454k
6番
8-10
ヒロノラン
|
6
重
11頭
川崎
19.10.20
葉山女子旅
C1三
1500左ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:38.7 (2.6)
41.6 496k
3番
9-10-10-10
ジオパーク
|
6
不
16頭
大井
19.03.04
春暖賞
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
5人
達城龍
56.0
1:15.8 (0.4)
39.1 485k
2番
14-13
エスプリブ
|
10
良
10頭
大井
19.10.02
オーロラの
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
1:15.5 (1.6)
39.2 450k
4番
5-6
ルーシッド
|
9
稍
11頭
大井
19.10.04
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
10人
☆吉井章
55.0
1:15.3 (1.1)
39.7 468k
10番
1-1
シャリライ
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
19.07.31
LIGHT
C1七八
外1200右ダ
1人
富澤希
56.0
1:15.0 (0.8)
37.9 482k
1番
10-10
フラヴィア
|
9
不
9頭
大井
19.09.16
閃光特別競
C1C2
外1000右ダ
8人
小林拓
55.0
1:04.0 (3.4)
40.3 445k
8番
3-5
スウィート
|
7
稍
9頭
大井
19.10.04
C1一二三
内1600右ダ
6人
藤本現
56.0
1:45.2 (2.8)
42.6 467k
8番
4-4-6-6
ウインプリ
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
19.07.11
オフト後楽
C1七八
外1200右ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:14.3 (0.3)
37.6 508k
6番
11-9
アイリュミ
|
14
重
14頭
大井
19.09.20
C2一二三
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:17.8 (2.7)
42.0 524k
12番
1-1
トランスロ
|
1
重
12頭
大井
19.09.20
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:15.1 (0.4)
39.0 492k
6番
1-1
サンシキヒ
|
3走前
|
3
良
16頭
J小倉
19.08.10
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
7人
水口優
56.0
1:48.3 (1.0)
40.8 456k
7番
1-1-1-1
ハクサンカ
|
4
重
14頭
大井
19.09.19
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
5人
早田功
56.0
1:31.1 (0.7)
39.3 489k
6番
7-8-8
ビバラエポ
|
12
重
14頭
大井
19.09.19
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
14人
高橋昭
54.0
1:32.8 (2.4)
40.4 460k
1番
10-10-11
ビバラエポ
|
4
良
10頭
大井
19.10.02
オーロラの
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
9人
横川怜
56.0
1:14.5 (0.6)
37.8 426k
3番
9-7
ルーシッド
|
12
良
13頭
大井
18.12.05
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
55.0
1:17.4 (1.9)
42.8 476k
2番
1-1
フロリアー
|
3
良
15頭
大井
19.06.05
C1五六
外1200右ダ
8人
和田譲
56.0
1:15.8 (0.1)
39.2 459k
2番
8-8
モンテロー
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
19.09.27
仲秋特別
C1一
1600左ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:48.1 (3.6)
43.5 497k
11番
4-4-6-10
ペンドラゴ
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
19.02.04
蝋梅賞
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
4人
達城龍
56.0
1:15.7 (0.5)
38.1 487k
8番
14-14
キングシー
|
3
重
12頭
大井
19.09.19
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
10人
町田直
54.0
1:15.1 (0.4)
38.8 451k
8番
9-5
ヴァイキン
|
7
不
9頭
大井
19.09.16
閃光特別競
C1C2
外1000右ダ
6人
町田直
57.0
1:02.2 (1.6)
38.6 457k
3番
2-2
スウィート
|
2
重
14頭
大井
19.07.12
C1九十
外1200右ダ
3人
富澤希
56.0
1:14.2 (0.2)
37.8 480k
1番
10-8
ユイマール
|
14
良
15頭
大井
19.08.27
デネブ賞
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
15人
小林拓
54.0
1:16.9 (2.4)
41.1 447k
5番
4-3
テンポディ
|
12
重
12頭
大井
19.09.19
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
7人
藤本現
56.0
1:17.5 (2.8)
40.8 471k
1番
10-10
ヴァイキン
|
1
重
14頭
大井
19.06.07
C1九十
外1200右ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:14.3 (0.1)
37.4 502k
1番
8-7
ヒロミ
|
1
重
15頭
大井
19.07.29
C2四五六
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:13.9 (0.4)
38.4 519k
2番
1-1
ナイトレイ
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
19.06.28
3歳
外1200右ダ
11人
赤岡修
56.0
1:14.2 (0.8)
38.0 486k
12番
3-3
ラブミージ
|
4走前
|
5
稍
15頭
J中京
19.07.21
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
7人
水口優
56.0
1:53.9 (0.9)
40.2 456k
8番
1-1-1-1
ブルーコン
|
4
良
11頭
大井
19.08.27
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
9人
早田功
56.0
1:29.4 (0.5)
39.8 484k
9番
8-7-7
サフランフ
|
6
重
11頭
大井
19.08.28
C1一二三
外1400右ダ
11人
高橋昭
54.0
1:29.9 (1.4)
38.9 460k
10番
8-8-8
マンボスカ
|
7
重
12頭
大井
19.09.19
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
8人
横川怜
56.0
1:16.4 (1.7)
39.4 423k
3番
11-12
ヴァイキン
|
盛岡
18.10.28
知床賞(M
2歳
1400左ダ
1人
桑村真
55.0
1:25.9 (0.6)
39.1 484k
9番
3-3
ヤマショウ
|
13
不
16頭
大井
19.05.21
C1六七
外1200右ダ
9人
和田譲
56.0
1:16.4 (3.1)
40.6 461k
16番
7-8
オリジネイ
|
10
不
10頭
川崎
19.09.04
(株)よみ
C1二
1500左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:39.7 (2.1)
41.9 498k
4番
3-3-3-6
エクセレン
|
4
良
15頭
大井
19.01.22
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
8人
達城龍
56.0
1:14.9 (0.8)
38.1 487k
6番
14-12
セレノグラ
|
8
良
15頭
大井
19.08.27
デネブ賞
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
12人
町田直
54.0
1:15.5 (1.0)
38.7 449k
10番
12-12
テンポディ
|
9
重
14頭
大井
19.08.28
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
13人
町田直
56.0
1:15.9 (1.3)
40.6 457k
10番
2-2
クラレッサ
|
2
重
14頭
大井
19.06.26
中村倫也さ
C1七八九
外1400右ダ
6人
富澤希
56.0
1:29.4 (0.0)
38.9 479k
14番
13-13-13
パワフルヴ
|
9
良
9頭
大井
19.08.12
C1四五
外1200右ダ
8人
小林拓
54.0
1:15.7 (1.9)
39.1 444k
2番
8-8
クラレッサ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
19.06.03
C1一二
内1600右ダ
7人
☆藤本現
55.0
1:45.0 (1.6)
41.5 472k
13番
3-3-3-4
デイズ
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
19.04.26
C1十11
外1200右ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:14.4 (0.9)
37.5 505k
12番
12-12
オリジネイ
|
9
不
16頭
大井
19.06.24
C2一二
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.3 (1.4)
40.6 528k
2番
1-1
メガビック
|
9
良
15頭
大井
19.06.06
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
達城龍
56.0
1:16.9 (1.9)
39.4 485k
14番
11-13
ラブミージ
|
5走前
|