|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
484 | 484
|
562 | 562
|
437 | 437
|
-
|
427 | 427
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
401 +3
|
425 +6
|
461 +12
|
452 ±0
|
493 +9
|
560 +2
|
451 -2
|
468 +30
|
436 +9
|
453 +5
|
395 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
水1240不ダ6
-
水1240不ダ6
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
笠1316重ダ5
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
水1256重ダ3
阪1280稍ダ11
水1256重ダ3
|
-
-
盛1305良ダ10
-
|
-
-
佐1325重ダ4
-
|
-
-
阪1237稍芝7
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
水1234不ダ5
-
水1234不ダ5
|
850 1300 1400 水1300 |
持時計 |
00119
0001
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0002
0000
|
0024
0002
0001
0001
|
0018
0001
0000
0001
|
0100
0000
0003
0001
|
0117
0001
0003
0004
|
01137
0000
0000
0000
|
0005
0000
0000
0000
|
0105
0001
0002
0002
|
0000
0000
0001
0001
|
00124
0002
0001
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
稍
8頭
盛岡
19.11.16
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
6人
★関本玲
50.0
1:15.9 (2.0)
39.3 398k
4番
4-7
ヒラヒラ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.21
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
7人
高松亮
54.0
1:19.2 (4.1)
40.0 419k
5番
8-7
ゼットセン
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
19.10.24
サラ系3歳
3歳12
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
56.0
1:34.4 (5.3)
41.6 449k
3番
9-8-7-7
モンタナド
|
4
良
8頭
門別
19.10.29
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:16.4 (0.5)
39.5 452k
5番
6-6
ファイトフ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.02
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:16.9 (0.5)
38.6 484k
2番
6-4
ヤマニンス
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.09
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
3人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:15.9 (1.4)
37.8 558k
1番
7-8
クリノゼノ
|
8
稍
8頭
盛岡
19.11.16
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:17.3 (3.4)
39.4 453k
5番
8-8
ヒラヒラ
|
6
良
16頭
J福島
19.04.21
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
7人
☆木幡巧
53.0
1:10.8 (2.0)
38.3 438k
10番
7-8
クールティ
|
2
稍
7頭
盛岡
19.11.16
C2十六組
C2十六
1200左ダ
2人
岩本怜
54.0
1:15.0 (0.2)
37.4 427k
3番
2-2
エイシンポ
|
10
良
17頭
J中山
19.04.13
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
14人
柴田未
54.0
2:03.7 (1.9)
37.2 448k
2番
7-6-10-9
チェサピー
|
5
稍
8頭
盛岡
19.11.16
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
8人
陶文峰
54.0
1:14.9 (1.0)
37.8 398k
6番
7-6
ヒラヒラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.09
C2十六組
C2十六
1200左ダ
7人
★関本玲
50.0
1:15.6 (1.0)
38.7 398k
3番
3-3
ラコンコル
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.14
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
10人
高松亮
54.0
1:18.0 (3.3)
39.7 431k
7番
8-8
フェアリー
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
19.09.25
サラ系3歳
3歳12
1400右ダ
2人
大塚研
56.0
1:33.1 (1.6)
40.3 445k
5番
3-3-4-4
ホウオウブ
|
6
重
12頭
門別
19.10.15
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.4 (1.3)
37.8 458k
7番
9-9
オールフォ
|
10
良
16頭
J中京
19.03.24
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
12人
大野拓
56.0
1:58.0 (2.2)
38.9 466k
11番
13-15-11-11
ハギノアト
|
6
不
9頭
盛岡
19.10.19
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
3人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:14.4 (1.3)
37.3 555k
2番
5-7
イエローナ
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.09
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
8人
南郷家
54.0
1:15.1 (0.6)
38.3 455k
3番
1-1
クリノゼノ
|
6
稍
13頭
J小倉
19.02.23
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
8人
☆木幡初
53.0
1:00.4 (0.8)
36.9 446k
5番
4-4
ワンネス
|
5
重
7頭
盛岡
19.10.26
C2十六組
C2十六
1200左ダ
4人
岩本怜
54.0
1:16.3 (2.7)
38.9 437k
6番
4-5
ベルフォル
|
13
良
16頭
J中山
19.03.23
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
10人
宮崎北
54.0
1:52.5 (1.8)
36.8 446k
4番
6-5-9-11
アルママ
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.09
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
7人
★関本玲
50.0
1:16.2 (1.7)
37.9 394k
6番
8-7
クリノゼノ
|
前々走
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.02
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
5人
★関本玲
50.0
1:17.8 (1.4)
40.6 395k
8番
2-2
ヤマニンス
|
13
重
15頭
J福島
19.07.06
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
13人
☆菊澤一
53.0
1:51.2 (3.2)
41.1 440k
11番
14-14-13-13
キモンカラ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.13
サラ系3歳
3歳10
1400右ダ
5人
大塚研
56.0
1:31.9 (1.2)
39.7 445k
8番
5-5-5-4
ブラウンマ
|
5
良
11頭
門別
19.10.01
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
阿部龍
54.0
1:03.1 (1.5)
37.3 456k
1番
8-8
リワードブ
|
10
稍
13頭
J中山
19.03.10
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
6人
吉田豊
56.0
2:00.0 (3.3)
41.9 476k
10番
4-4-8-11
クリスタロ
|
5
不
9頭
盛岡
19.10.12
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
6人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:14.9 (2.3)
38.3 556k
8番
4-6
エルラティ
|
8
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.02
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
9人
南郷家
54.0
1:16.2 (2.5)
38.4 453k
3番
9-9
ガビーズド
|
4
重
11頭
佐賀
19.02.11
JRA交流
3歳
1400右ダ
2人
鮫島克
54.0
1:32.5 (0.3)
41.5 445k
7番
1-1-1-2
ストロング
|
7
不
9頭
盛岡
19.10.12
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:16.6 (2.6)
39.7 432k
1番
1-2
フローラル
|
-
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.02
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
8人
★関本玲
50.0
1:16.3 (2.6)
38.6 397k
9番
8-8
ガビーズド
|
3走前
|
6
重
7頭
盛岡
19.10.26
C2十六組
C2十六
1200左ダ
7人
木村暁
54.0
1:16.5 (2.9)
38.9 393k
2番
5-6
ベルフォル
|
11
良
16頭
J東京
19.02.17
3歳新馬
1800左芝
10人
△菊澤一
52.0
1:52.6 (1.3)
34.7 440k
8番
8-11-8
アイリスフ
|
5
重
9頭
笠松
19.08.30
サラ系3歳
3歳10
1400右ダ
7人
大塚研
56.0
1:31.6 (1.3)
41.0 450k
3番
7-7-7-7
シルフィー
|
8
良
12頭
門別
19.09.17
コンサドー
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:04.5 (1.4)
38.9 458k
3番
8-9
クアトロリ
|
7
良
15頭
J東京
19.02.17
3歳未勝利
2100左ダ
8人
津村明
56.0
2:17.5 (1.6)
39.9 474k
5番
14-14-13-13
ニューツー
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
19.09.28
C2十四組
C2十四
1200左ダ
2人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:17.2 (0.0)
39.1 562k
6番
5-6
マーセッド
|
6
重
8頭
盛岡
19.10.26
C2十四組
C2十四
1200左ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:15.8 (1.9)
38.4 454k
4番
5-6
ノアクリス
|
12
良
16頭
J中山
19.01.14
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
6人
☆坂井瑠
53.0
1:15.5 (2.1)
40.8 442k
3番
5-4
パイロジェ
|
6
良
18頭
J小倉
19.08.25
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
9人
太宰啓
54.0
1:09.7 (0.4)
34.7 434k
11番
13-12
トウケイコ
|
-
|
8
重
8頭
盛岡
19.10.26
C2十四組
C2十四
1200左ダ
8人
大坪慎
54.0
1:16.5 (2.6)
38.4 399k
3番
8-8
ノアクリス
|
4走前
|
7
不
9頭
盛岡
19.10.19
C2十五組
C2十五
1200左ダ
5人
★関本玲
50.0
1:15.4 (2.4)
38.3 396k
9番
4-6
スクープシ
|
-
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
19.08.15
諒輔&磨理
3歳11
1400右ダ
4人
大塚研
56.0
1:32.7 (3.4)
40.3 449k
5番
7-7-7-7
ブラックア
|
3
良
12頭
門別
19.09.03
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
阿部龍
54.0
1:04.0 (0.8)
38.9 458k
5番
4-4
トレンドボ
|
13
稍
18頭
J阪神
18.12.22
2歳新馬
内1800右芝
10人
藤岡佑
55.0
1:52.0 (2.1)
36.1 476k
7番
16-14
グラディー
|
盛岡
19.09.16
不来方賞(
3歳
2000左ダ
9人
鈴木祐
56.0
2:15.9 (6.0)
42.3 553k
2番
7-7-8-9
ヤマショウ
|
9
不
9頭
盛岡
19.10.19
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:15.1 (2.0)
37.2 454k
8番
7-9
イエローナ
|
6
良
16頭
J中山
18.12.01
2歳新馬
1200右ダ
4人
三浦皇
54.0
1:14.9 (1.6)
39.6 448k
10番
3-4
テンブン
|
7
不
16頭
J中京
19.07.14
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
14人
太宰啓
54.0
1:37.5 (1.1)
35.4 440k
13番
10-11-13
ベストクィ
|
-
|
8
不
9頭
盛岡
19.10.19
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
8人
★関本玲
50.0
1:15.0 (1.9)
37.7 398k
5番
5-8
イエローナ
|
5走前
|