|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
887 | 957
|
900 | 968
|
876 | 1024
|
853 | 919
|
845 | 913
|
897 | 1002
|
761 | 906
|
976 | 1078
|
917 | 1090
|
連対時 馬体重 |
975 -1
|
982 +17
|
1028 -3
|
958 +25
|
930 -2
|
1019 ±0
|
962 -3
|
1110 +23
|
1083 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1402ダ1
帯1402ダ1
|
帯1446ダ2
帯1446ダ2
|
帯1382ダ2
帯1382ダ2
|
帯1410ダ2
帯1410ダ2
|
帯1333ダ1
帯1333ダ1
|
帯1320ダ3
帯1320ダ3
|
帯1345ダ2
帯1345ダ2
|
帯1337ダ1
帯1337ダ1
|
帯1389ダ7
帯1389ダ7
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
34426
0000
0000
0000
|
41132
0000
0000
0000
|
35024
0000
0000
0000
|
42021
0000
0000
0000
|
33232
0000
0000
0000
|
26822
0000
0000
0000
|
43423
0000
0000
0000
|
510737
0000
0000
0000
|
42022
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
9頭
帯広
19.11.17
剛・美希初
200ダ
5人
阿部武
620
2:36.4 (18.0)
976k
6番
ツガルゼン
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.11.25
C1-9
200ダ
9人
船山蔵
640
3:24.8 (68.7)
965k
8番
ゴールデン
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.11.17
剛・美希初
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
640
3:32.7 (74.3)
1031k
7番
ツガルゼン
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.11.25
C1-9
200ダ
10人
西将太
640
2:35.7 (19.6)
933k
1番
ゴールデン
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.11.17
剛・美希初
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
640
3:05.4 (47.0)
932k
9番
ツガルゼン
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.11.17
剛・美希初
200ダ
2人
松田道
620
2:33.4 (15.0)
1019k
8番
ツガルゼン
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.11.25
C1-9
200ダ
7人
西謙一
620
2:55.7 (39.6)
965k
10番
ゴールデン
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.11.25
C1-9
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
640
2:34.7 (18.6)
1087k
3番
ゴールデン
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.11.25
C1-9
200ダ
4人
長澤幸
640
3:01.0 (44.9)
1080k
7番
ゴールデン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
9頭
帯広
19.11.03
ヒレ君パカ
200ダ
2人
阿部武
610
2:26.8 (27.3)
969k
6番
マタクルサ
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.11.10
高士一恵・
200ダ
7人
松田道
630
2:28.3 (26.0)
980k
3番
ミラクルカ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.11.02
C1-9
200ダ
8人
阿部武
630
2:43.9 (38.9)
1035k
3番
カツフジヒ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.11.02
C1-9
200ダ
9人
西将太
630
2:38.5 (33.5)
930k
2番
カツフジヒ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.11.03
ヒレ君パカ
200ダ
8人
長澤幸
630
2:53.3 (53.8)
921k
2番
マタクルサ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.11.02
C1-9
200ダ
3人
松田道
610
2:13.1 (8.1)
995k
5番
カツフジヒ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.11.10
高士一恵・
200ダ
6人
西謙一
610
2:27.4 (25.1)
960k
7番
ミラクルカ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.11.02
C1-9
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
630
2:53.5 (48.5)
1093k
8番
カツフジヒ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.11.10
高士一恵・
200ダ
4人
長澤幸
630
2:27.9 (25.6)
1097k
6番
ミラクルカ
|
前々走
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.10.27
味覚の秋!
200ダ
1人
阿部武
610
1:58.0 (10.4)
969k
4番
アアモンド
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.10.21
入田杯たか
200ダ
10人
船山蔵
630
2:14.8 (17.8)
970k
10番
ヤマノセイ
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.10.21
入田杯たか
200ダ
6人
阿部武
630
2:46.1 (49.1)
1021k
5番
ヤマノセイ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.10.21
入田杯たか
200ダ
8人
村上章
630
3:16.0 (79.0)
938k
7番
ヤマノセイ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.10.27
味覚の秋!
200ダ
10人
長澤幸
630
2:08.4 (20.8)
917k
5番
アアモンド
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.10.27
味覚の秋!
200ダ
4人
松田道
610
1:50.3 (2.7)
1013k
9番
アアモンド
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.10.21
入田杯たか
200ダ
7人
赤塚健
610
2:27.5 (30.5)
953k
9番
ヤマノセイ
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.10.21
入田杯たか
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
630
2:43.8 (46.8)
1089k
2番
ヤマノセイ
|
1
7頭
帯広
19.10.28
C2-3
200ダ
1人
長澤幸
620
2:25.6 (14.7)
1090k
2番
トモエピカ
|
3走前
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.10.13
C1-10
200ダ
4人
阿部武
610
1:54.6 (1.7)
957k
2番
キタカゼ
|
7
7頭
帯広
19.10.05
アズキ&チ
200ダ
7人
松田道
630
2:44.3 (50.5)
960k
4番
ヒロノタイ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.08.04
C1-5
200ダ
9人
島津新
600
3:31.1 (86.3)
1054k
5番
スマイルノ
|
5
7頭
帯広
19.10.05
アズキ&チ
200ダ
5人
西将太
630
2:14.2 (20.4)
923k
2番
ヒロノタイ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.10.07
田山産業運
200ダ
10人
長澤幸
630
3:04.6 (54.6)
905k
4番
ホクショウ
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.10.07
田山産業運
200ダ
9人
松田道
610
2:12.9 (2.9)
998k
10番
ホクショウ
|
3
7頭
帯広
19.10.05
アズキ&チ
200ダ
6人
西謙一
610
2:10.9 (17.1)
946k
8番
ヒロノタイ
|
6
7頭
帯広
19.10.05
アズキ&チ
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
630
2:43.1 (49.3)
1085k
6番
ヒロノタイ
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.10.14
C2-3
200ダ
1人
長澤幸
620
2:12.0 (9.0)
1075k
1番
マツノハヤ
|
4走前
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.09.30
C1-10
200ダ
3人
阿部武
600
2:22.5 (2.4)
955k
8番
ハシノアリ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.09.29
AXEME
200ダ
9人
船山蔵
620
2:41.3 (35.6)
958k
7番
シンエイジ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.07.21
C1-4
200ダ
10人
島津新
600
3:08.1 (58.6)
1043k
10番
ヒメトラク
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.09.30
C1-10
200ダ
1人
西将太
620
2:46.4 (26.3)
918k
5番
ハシノアリ
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.09.29
AXEME
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
620
2:39.0 (33.3)
904k
6番
シンエイジ
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.09.30
C1-10
200ダ
7人
松田道
600
2:21.2 (1.1)
1002k
4番
ハシノアリ
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.09.22
頑張れ!ば
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
600
2:32.4 (18.7)
940k
10番
ミヤビホウ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.09.29
とかち萩風
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
620
1:57.1 (2.0)
1085k
5番
タカラウン
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.09.30
C2-2
200ダ
4人
長澤幸
610
2:53.2 (15.6)
1071k
4番
ラム
|
5走前
|