|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
セ9
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
501 | 529
|
458 | 474
|
424 | 438
|
534 | 545
|
453 | 477
|
440 | 462
|
436 | 469
|
478 | 525
|
455 | 474
|
連対時 馬体重 |
512 +1
|
468 -6
|
431 +2
|
555 +1
|
481 +2
|
444 +7
|
470 -1
|
518 +2
|
465 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1288不ダ3
川1363良ダ1
-
金1418稍ダ9
|
水1300不ダ3
-
-
-
|
阪1273良ダ6
幌1327良芝11
幌1487良ダ8
金1373重ダ3
|
阪1261重ダ5
金1390良ダ5
-
金1390良ダ5
|
大1305不ダ5
金1387不ダ4
-
金1387不ダ4
|
金1326重ダ6
金1393稍ダ6
金1555良ダ9
金1393稍ダ6
|
金1333良ダ1
幌1306良芝8
金1561良ダ5
金1400良ダ1
|
豊1258良ダ8
金1374良ダ3
幌1448不ダ5
金1374良ダ3
|
阪1278稍ダ6
金1364不ダ2
金1516不ダ3
金1364不ダ2
|
1400 1500 1700 金1500 |
持時計 |
12433
64142
0003
0025
|
1335
0000
0000
0000
|
05512
0019
1002
0000
|
04510
2147
0004
0000
|
14317
2003
0000
0000
|
2404
1002
0001
0000
|
2002
21112
0009
0007
|
03713
3349
17228
0005
|
86919
6979
0033
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
稍
11頭
金沢
19.11.24
晩秋賞
B23特別
1500右ダ
11人
柴田勇
56.0
1:41.8 (3.1)
41.5 511k
4番
7-7-9-9
サクラメジ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
19.11.07
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
石川倭
54.0
1:03.1 (1.6)
37.6 474k
11番
9-10
トクダワラ
|
5
稍
10頭
金沢
19.11.24
善兵衛金沢
B22特別
1500右ダ
8人
堀場裕
56.0
1:39.8 (0.6)
40.2 429k
7番
9-8-7-6
デルママオ
|
4
稍
10頭
金沢
19.11.24
善兵衛金沢
B22特別
1500右ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
1:39.8 (0.6)
40.4 554k
1番
7-5-6-4
デルママオ
|
4
重
10頭
金沢
19.10.29
金箔雪吊り
B23
1400右ダ
5人
青柳正
54.0
1:32.9 (1.1)
39.3 479k
4番
2-4-5-5
マナミラー
|
6
稍
10頭
金沢
19.11.24
サイエンス
B2特選
1500右ダ
7人
栗原大
54.0
1:39.3 (1.8)
41.2 437k
7番
7-6-7-6
ダークオブ
|
5
稍
11頭
金沢
19.11.24
晩秋賞
B23特別
1500右ダ
6人
青柳正
54.0
1:40.0 (1.3)
40.3 471k
11番
2-2-2-2
サクラメジ
|
6
稍
10頭
金沢
19.11.24
善兵衛金沢
B22特別
1500右ダ
5人
藤田弘
56.0
1:40.1 (0.9)
40.9 516k
4番
8-6-5-5
デルママオ
|
7
稍
10頭
金沢
19.11.24
善兵衛金沢
B22特別
1500右ダ
4人
中島龍
56.0
1:40.1 (0.9)
41.4 468k
2番
1-1-1-2
デルママオ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
8頭
金沢
19.11.11
B23
1500右ダ
8人
柴田勇
56.0
1:42.9 (3.4)
41.6 515k
2番
5-5-5-6
セイガイハ
|
2
良
12頭
門別
19.10.03
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
6人
石川倭
54.0
1:03.1 (0.9)
38.4 458k
12番
7-4
スマートレ
|
4
良
8頭
金沢
19.11.10
シコウ本社
B25
1500右ダ
5人
畑中信
56.0
1:41.1 (1.2)
40.9 431k
1番
1-1-4-6
カジノノー
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
19.11.10
シコウ本社
B25
1500右ダ
2人
吉原寛
56.0
1:41.3 (1.4)
41.1 552k
4番
5-5-4-5
カジノノー
|
4
不
9頭
金沢
19.10.15
パンパスグ
B23以下
1500右ダ
4人
青柳正
54.0
1:38.7 (1.9)
39.2 481k
4番
2-2-4-4
レッドオリ
|
10
重
10頭
金沢
19.10.29
金箔雪吊り
B23
1400右ダ
2人
米倉知
54.0
1:39.8 (8.0)
44.0 444k
2番
10-10-10-10
マナミラー
|
9
良
9頭
金沢
19.11.10
オッズパー
B24以下
1500右ダ
9人
青柳正
54.0
1:42.6 (1.9)
42.9 469k
1番
1-1-2-6
ベルコルポ
|
3
良
8頭
金沢
19.11.10
シコウ本社
B25
1500右ダ
4人
藤田弘
56.0
1:40.8 (0.9)
41.0 518k
2番
3-2-3-3
カジノノー
|
5
重
10頭
金沢
19.10.29
金箔雪吊り
B23
1400右ダ
4人
池田敦
56.0
1:33.1 (1.3)
39.6 460k
1番
2-4-4-4
マナミラー
|
前々走
|
8
稍
8頭
金沢
19.10.29
2019J
B22
1500右ダ
7人
柴田勇
56.0
1:42.9 (5.9)
43.2 520k
7番
6-6-7-8
カーネーシ
|
8
良
8頭
門別
19.09.19
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
亀井洋
54.0
1:17.6 (3.5)
40.0 466k
3番
5-6
モンサンラ
|
8
重
10頭
金沢
19.10.29
金箔雪吊り
B23
1400右ダ
7人
畑中信
56.0
1:33.8 (2.0)
38.7 425k
8番
8-9-9-9
マナミラー
|
3
不
11頭
金沢
19.10.27
朔也君誕生
B24
1500右ダ
6人
栗原大
56.0
1:39.0 (1.0)
39.7 549k
3番
6-5-5-3
デュアリテ
|
1
良
11頭
金沢
19.09.17
金沢芸妓の
C21
1500右ダ
2人
青柳正
54.0
1:42.2 (0.3)
41.7 477k
1番
1-1-1-1
ベイビーシ
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
19.10.15
C13
1400右ダ
1人
中島龍
54.0
1:33.3 (0.1)
39.8 440k
9番
4-5-3-2
シュヴァノ
|
9
重
10頭
金沢
19.10.29
金箔雪吊り
B23
1400右ダ
6人
吉田晃
54.0
1:34.7 (2.9)
40.3 472k
3番
9-7-7-8
マナミラー
|
3
重
10頭
金沢
19.10.29
金箔雪吊り
B23
1400右ダ
9人
藤田弘
56.0
1:32.5 (0.7)
39.9 514k
7番
5-2-1-2
マナミラー
|
8
良
8頭
金沢
19.10.01
楽天競馬“
B21
1700右ダ
5人
松戸政
56.0
1:56.9 (2.7)
43.8 461k
1番
1-1-5-6
サッキース
|
3走前
|
10
稍
10頭
高知
19.09.15
稲子谷秀昭
C2
1300右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:29.5 (3.3)
42.4 513k
9番
9-9-9-10
グリグリ
|
取消
稍
9頭
水沢
19.05.03
3歳B1
3歳B1
1600右ダ
-人
村上忍
54.0
8番
|
4
不
9頭
金沢
19.10.15
楽天競馬は
B24
1500右ダ
4人
畑中信
56.0
1:39.0 (0.5)
39.3 425k
6番
6-5-5-6
ウインバー
|
3
不
9頭
金沢
19.10.15
楽天競馬は
B24
1500右ダ
5人
吉原寛
56.0
1:39.0 (0.5)
40.6 541k
7番
2-2-2-2
ウインバー
|
6
良
8頭
金沢
19.08.27
秋の七草賞
C12
1500右ダ
4人
青柳正
54.0
1:40.9 (0.6)
42.3 476k
4番
2-2-2-2
ヒャダルコ
|
1
稍
9頭
金沢
19.09.29
C19
1400右ダ
2人
青柳正
54.0
1:33.6 (0.1)
41.1 446k
6番
1-1-1-1
ザセイシュ
|
7
不
7頭
金沢
19.10.14
HBA組合
B22
1500右ダ
6人
青柳正
54.0
1:40.0 (2.0)
41.8 470k
4番
1-1-6-7
ロゼッタス
|
6
不
9頭
金沢
19.10.15
楽天競馬は
B24
1500右ダ
2人
藤田弘
56.0
1:39.6 (1.1)
41.2 515k
9番
2-3-3-4
ウインバー
|
3
稍
7頭
金沢
19.09.01
ケイトウ賞
B23
1500右ダ
1人
中島龍
56.0
1:39.8 (0.8)
39.6 462k
4番
4-5-5-3
ベルウッド
|
4走前
|
11
不
12頭
高知
19.08.31
草氏の結婚
C2
1400右ダ
12人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:37.4 (5.3)
43.6 516k
7番
10-10-10-11
ナイトイン
|
2
良
12頭
水沢
19.04.20
3歳B1
3歳B1
1400右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:32.1 (0.4)
41.1 474k
11番
2-2-2-2
メイクミー
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
19.10.01
九谷焼ロデ
B22
1500右ダ
5人
畑中信
56.0
1:40.2 (0.2)
39.2 424k
3番
8-7-7-7
コウユーカ
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
19.09.29
加賀白峰賞
B24
1400右ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.0
1:33.8 (0.6)
40.6 546k
6番
6-6-5-2
ディーズエ
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
19.06.25
B26
1400右ダ
5人
青柳正
54.0
1:33.5 (1.0)
38.2 472k
9番
3-3-3-4
ブロウユア
|
2
良
10頭
金沢
19.09.10
渡部美奈ち
3歳A5
1400右ダ
3人
中島龍
54.0
1:33.6 (0.8)
40.7 450k
10番
4-4-3-3
メイデンボ
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
19.10.01
楽天競馬“
B21
1700右ダ
6人
米倉知
54.0
1:56.1 (1.9)
42.1 463k
3番
6-8-8-8
サッキース
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
19.10.01
楽天競馬“
B21
1700右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:56.5 (2.3)
43.4 515k
5番
5-5-4-5
サッキース
|
3
良
7頭
金沢
19.08.18
おトクな楽
B23
1500右ダ
1人
中島龍
56.0
1:41.0 (0.7)
41.4 462k
5番
2-2-1-1
バジガクス
|
5走前
|