|
|
|
ヴィクトワ|ルピサ
エンドレスビジネス
ヘイポ|ラ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
412 | 444
|
506 | 524
|
472 | 488
|
489 | 503
|
471 | 500
|
486 | 517
|
456 | 485
|
480 | 495
|
490 | 506
|
474 | 506
|
425 | 461
|
500 | 532
|
連対時 馬体重 |
427 ±0
|
522 -2
|
484 -2
|
496 +1
|
504 +4
|
516 ±0
|
472 +5
|
485 -2
|
480 -7
|
498 +3
|
464 +5
|
532 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1249重ダ7
東1234良芝4
潟1368良芝6
高1302不ダ9
|
高1233不ダ3
高1311不ダ8
高1444不ダ3
高1311不ダ8
|
-
笠1266不ダ4
笠1406良ダ1
-
|
水1232良ダ1
東1276良ダ10
高1465不ダ3
高1307不ダ3
|
高1233不ダ4
東1275良ダ13
東1367良芝15
高1306重ダ6
|
高1239不ダ5
大1295良ダ7
大1428良ダ3
高1318不ダ6
|
高1230重ダ2
笠1281不ダ1
法1370良芝14
高1289不ダ1
|
高1241重ダ1
高1295不ダ1
豊1394良芝10
高1295不ダ1
|
高1238不ダ7
浦1303重ダ7
船1456稍ダ4
高1311不ダ6
|
高1234不ダ7
豊1248稍芝2
川1444良ダ6
高1298不ダ4
|
-
大1280重ダ12
大1430重ダ1
高1293不ダ9
|
高1236不ダ7
園1287不ダ2
法1413良芝12
高1308不ダ1
|
1300 1400 1600 高1400 |
持時計 |
106213
4329
0113
0000
|
53210
1012
0003
0003
|
31010
125216
42312
0039
|
95619
1014
0003
0000
|
124211
1013
0005
0000
|
31015
4238
0105
0104
|
1041030
01111
0418
0210
|
10111
2004
0003
0001
|
20120
32315
0013
0003
|
105333
22220
0001
0000
|
2007
3003
0003
0011
|
78827
0315
0147
40115
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
重
10頭
高知
19.11.23
物部川特別
B
1300右ダ
6人
林謙佑
54.0
1:24.9 (2.8)
40.0 427k
1番
5-5-5-5
スペルマロ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
19.11.23
鳥取和牛特
B
1300右ダ
5人
岡村卓
56.0
1:26.0 (2.2)
39.6 524k
10番
7-8-9-9
キングライ
|
1
良
10頭
高知
19.11.17
可杯特別
C1
1600右ダ
1人
林謙佑
56.0
1:47.9 (0.5)
39.5 486k
8番
3-3-2-1
マグマ
|
11
重
11頭
高知
19.11.23
鳥取和牛特
B
1300右ダ
7人
倉兼育
54.0
1:26.7 (2.9)
41.0 495k
2番
6-6-6-6
キングライ
|
8
重
10頭
高知
19.11.23
物部川特別
B
1300右ダ
5人
宮川実
56.0
1:25.0 (2.9)
39.3 500k
4番
9-9-9-8
スペルマロ
|
9
重
10頭
高知
19.11.23
物部川特別
B
1300右ダ
9人
☆木村直
55.0
1:25.1 (3.0)
38.5 516k
3番
10-10-10-10
スペルマロ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
19.11.23
鳥取和牛特
B
1300右ダ
6人
林謙佑
56.0
1:25.7 (1.9)
39.9 467k
11番
8-7-7-5
キングライ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
19.11.23
物部川特別
B
1300右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:24.5 (2.4)
38.9 487k
7番
6-8-8-9
スペルマロ
|
5
重
11頭
高知
19.11.23
鳥取和牛特
B
1300右ダ
10人
大澤誠
56.0
1:25.3 (1.5)
38.5 487k
5番
10-10-10-8
キングライ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
19.11.23
鳥取和牛特
B
1300右ダ
11人
石本純
56.0
1:26.0 (2.2)
39.0 495k
8番
11-11-11-11
キングライ
|
高知
19.03.21
黒船賞(J
1400右ダ
10人
倉兼育
56.0
1:29.3 (2.7)
39.2 459k
4番
10-11-11-9
サクセスエ
|
5
稍
11頭
高知
19.11.09
徳島県うず
B
1600右ダ
6人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:50.3 (0.9)
41.3 527k
8番
9-9-8-7
ナリタポセ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
稍
10頭
高知
19.11.09
バースデー
B
1600右ダ
6人
林謙佑
54.0
1:50.4 (2.7)
43.0 434k
9番
5-5-3-4
マイネルト
|
7
稍
11頭
高知
19.11.09
絶海池特別
B
1600右ダ
9人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:49.6 (2.4)
40.3 522k
2番
11-11-11-11
スノードル
|
笠松
19.10.24
オータムカ
3歳以上
1900右ダ
8人
渡邊竜
57.0
2:06.5 (5.3)
41.5 491k
1番
2-4-9-10
ウインハピ
|
8
稍
11頭
高知
19.11.09
徳島県うず
B
1600右ダ
9人
倉兼育
54.0
1:51.6 (2.2)
43.6 496k
1番
4-4-4-4
ナリタポセ
|
3
稍
10頭
高知
19.11.09
バースデー
B
1600右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:50.1 (2.4)
42.9 498k
4番
3-3-2-2
マイネルト
|
2
稍
10頭
高知
19.11.09
バースデー
B
1600右ダ
10人
☆木村直
55.0
1:49.7 (2.0)
41.2 517k
7番
10-10-10-5
マイネルト
|
7
稍
11頭
高知
19.11.09
徳島県うず
B
1600右ダ
7人
郷間勇
56.0
1:51.5 (2.1)
43.7 476k
11番
3-3-3-6
ナリタポセ
|
4
稍
11頭
高知
19.11.09
絶海池特別
B
1600右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:48.4 (1.2)
41.8 488k
8番
3-3-3-2
スノードル
|
6
稍
11頭
高知
19.11.09
徳島県うず
B
1600右ダ
10人
山崎雅
56.0
1:50.6 (1.2)
41.2 489k
2番
10-10-10-9
ナリタポセ
|
9
稍
11頭
高知
19.11.09
徳島県うず
B
1600右ダ
8人
☆木村直
55.0
1:51.7 (2.3)
43.0 494k
10番
7-7-6-8
ナリタポセ
|
高知
19.02.24
だるま夕日
1600右ダ
4人
倉兼育
57.0
1:45.3 (0.1)
39.4 456k
3番
7-6-2-2
ティアップ
|
9
不
12頭
高知
19.10.27
手箱山特別
B
1400右ダ
12人
上田将
56.0
1:31.2 (1.5)
38.7 524k
9番
9-9-10-9
デルマキミ
|
前々走
|
1
稍
12頭
高知
19.07.28
田口43歳
C1
1400右ダ
1人
林謙佑
54.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
39.6 428k
5番
6-5-5-3
トラストエ
|
2
不
12頭
高知
19.10.27
AB混合
AB
1400右ダ
5人
永森大
55.0
1:31.4 (0.8)
39.5 520k
5番
7-8-8-5
ボーントゥ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.10.11
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
6人
水野翔
56.0
1:42.1 (1.4)
38.1 485k
7番
5-5-5-5
ウインハピ
|
12
不
12頭
高知
19.10.27
AB混合
AB
1400右ダ
8人
西川敏
53.0
1:34.1 (3.5)
43.3 495k
3番
2-2-2-8
ボーントゥ
|
1
不
11頭
高知
19.10.20
藤盛夫妻新
C1
1300右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:24.0 (0.9)
39.6 490k
1番
3-3-3-1
ヒロノフェ
|
8
不
11頭
高知
19.10.27
B-2
B
1400右ダ
11人
大澤誠
56.0
1:32.1 (2.9)
39.2 510k
4番
11-11-11-9
スペルマロ
|
12
不
12頭
高知
19.10.27
手箱山特別
B
1400右ダ
11人
山崎雅
56.0
1:32.8 (3.1)
41.1 469k
3番
4-7-7-12
デルマキミ
|
2
不
11頭
高知
19.10.27
B-2
B
1400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:29.7 (0.5)
38.5 495k
5番
2-2-2-2
スペルマロ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
19.10.27
B-2
B
1400右ダ
8人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:32.2 (3.0)
40.1 487k
12番
8-9-9-8
スペルマロ
|
9
不
12頭
高知
19.10.27
AB混合
AB
1400右ダ
12人
☆木村直
54.0
1:32.9 (2.3)
41.7 501k
10番
5-5-4-7
ボーントゥ
|
高知
19.01.14
大高坂賞
1400右ダ
-人
永森大
57.0
6番
|
4
稍
12頭
高知
19.10.12
浦和・船橋
B
1400右ダ
6人
倉兼育
56.0
1:33.7 (0.2)
39.8 525k
4番
9-10-11-7
ダイチトゥ
|
3走前
|
9
不
12頭
高知
19.06.30
琵琶ヶ滝特
C1
1400右ダ
5人
山崎雅
54.0
1:30.2 (2.1)
39.8 424k
6番
7-7-7-9
ティーエス
|
9
稍
12頭
高知
19.10.12
浦和・船橋
B
1400右ダ
7人
林謙佑
56.0
1:34.9 (1.4)
43.3 521k
12番
2-3-1-4
ダイチトゥ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
19.09.26
東海クラウ
A1
1400右ダ
7人
高木健
57.0
1:28.9 (1.9)
39.5 488k
6番
2-2-4-7
スムーズジ
|
10
稍
10頭
高知
19.10.12
ミラク特別
1400右ダ
9人
倉兼育
55.0
1:37.5 (6.1)
45.3 495k
7番
6-6-8-10
ティアップ
|
1
良
8頭
高知
19.05.12
祝別府先生
C1
1400右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:33.0 (0.4)
40.5 495k
6番
4-4-2-1
サーベイヤ
|
8
稍
10頭
高知
19.10.12
安田川特別
B
1600右ダ
10人
☆木村直
55.0
1:50.8 (2.5)
41.5 510k
6番
10-10-10-9
ベルウッド
|
6
稍
10頭
高知
19.10.12
安田川特別
B
1600右ダ
8人
山崎雅
56.0
1:49.7 (1.4)
43.2 473k
2番
2-2-3-5
ベルウッド
|
1
良
8頭
高知
19.05.12
C1-2
C1
1600右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:46.3 (0.7)
40.5 485k
3番
1-1-1-1
シーリーヴ
|
8
稍
12頭
高知
19.10.12
浦和・船橋
B
1400右ダ
10人
西川敏
56.0
1:34.3 (0.8)
40.9 486k
10番
8-8-8-10
ダイチトゥ
|
10
稍
12頭
高知
19.10.12
浦和・船橋
B
1400右ダ
8人
宮川実
56.0
1:35.0 (1.5)
40.7 495k
6番
12-12-12-12
ダイチトゥ
|
高知
18.12.31
高知県知事
2400右ダ
7人
別府衣
57.0
2:44.1 (0.6)
41.0 456k
5番
2-2-2-2
ティアップ
|
5
不
11頭
高知
19.09.23
B-2
B
1400右ダ
7人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:31.3 (1.8)
39.7 524k
3番
5-6-7-5
ペガッソ
|
4走前
|
2
不
10頭
高知
19.06.16
秦山公園特
C1
1600右ダ
7人
山崎雅
54.0
1:44.3 (0.6)
40.0 421k
3番
3-3-3-3
バリスコア
|
4
不
9頭
高知
19.09.23
ヨアソビ、
B
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:31.3 (0.7)
39.6 518k
1番
6-6-5-6
ミスタービ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.13
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
7人
高木健
57.0
1:41.7 (1.1)
37.6 485k
5番
4-5-5-5
ストーミー
|
2
不
9頭
高知
19.09.23
ヨアソビ、
B
1400右ダ
6人
倉兼育
54.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
39.6 490k
7番
4-4-4-2
ミスタービ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
19.04.29
只今競馬歴
C1
1400右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:30.6 (2.1)
40.2 498k
5番
2-2-3-4
バリスコア
|
6
不
9頭
高知
19.09.23
ヨアソビ、
B
1400右ダ
8人
☆木村直
55.0
1:31.8 (1.2)
38.9 512k
2番
9-9-9-9
ミスタービ
|
1
不
9頭
高知
19.09.23
ヨアソビ、
B
1400右ダ
2人
林謙佑
56.0
1:30.6 (0.5)
39.5 473k
8番
2-2-1-1
ヘイポーラ
|
高知
19.05.02
福永洋一記
1600右ダ
2人
宮川実
57.0
1:45.2 (1.9)
40.3 480k
5番
6-8-9-8
コスタアレ
|
6
不
9頭
高知
19.09.23
安徳水特別
B
1400右ダ
9人
倉兼育
56.0
1:31.3 (1.2)
38.7 480k
8番
9-9-9-9
ピークトラ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
19.09.22
夜さ恋&高
A
1600右ダ
11人
石本純
56.0
1:47.1 (1.3)
39.9 494k
9番
11-11-11-7
ビッグリバ
|
1
重
7頭
高知
18.12.15
A-2
A
1600右ダ
5人
倉兼育
56.0
1:46.9 (0.6)
40.6 461k
3番
7-7-6-1
フリビオン
|
取消
不
8頭
高知
19.09.07
AB混合
AB
1400右ダ
-人
☆塚本雄
54.0
5番
|
5走前
|