|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
芦毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 484
|
429 | 444
|
467 | 477
|
446 | 480
|
488 | 497
|
510 | 520
|
474 | 476
|
443 | 458
|
473 | 490
|
428 | 450
|
422 | 433
|
433 | 448
|
連対時 馬体重 |
480 +10
|
452 +5
|
468 +2
|
480 ±0
|
514 +18
|
523 +13
|
468 -5
|
452 +9
|
487 +5
|
450 +1
|
440 +7
|
460 +13
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1221不ダ1
盛1276稍ダ4
-
-
|
水1264良ダ3
盛1275良ダ1
盛1411不ダ7
水1287稍ダ6
|
水1223不ダ1
盛1280良ダ2
盛1427良芝9
-
|
水1217不ダ1
盛1272良ダ5
盛1408稍ダ3
水1299不ダ8
|
水1238稍ダ1
盛1261良ダ1
東1407不ダ12
-
|
水1242稍ダ5
盛1270重ダ1
-
-
|
水1248重ダ1
東1272重ダ13
法1367良芝10
-
|
-
盛1257稍ダ1
-
-
|
水1224稍ダ6
盛1276不ダ9
水1454重ダ7
水1285不ダ9
|
水1223重ダ3
盛1283良ダ3
-
水1314良ダ2
|
-
盛1275良ダ2
東1373良芝8
-
|
-
盛1271稍ダ4
大1495良ダ12
水1302不ダ4
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
31010
0000
0000
0000
|
32321
01310
0001
0001
|
24214
0001
0001
0001
|
581468
14319
0000
0000
|
3311
0001
0004
0000
|
3212
0000
0006
0001
|
1114
0008
0013
0002
|
3025
0000
0001
0000
|
25211
0003
0000
0000
|
12520
0000
0000
0000
|
2222
0013
0004
0001
|
28332
0004
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.11.16
C1八組
C1八組
1400左ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:27.6 (1.5)
37.5 470k
5番
6-5
エイシンエ
|
8
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.11.16
未知の駒・
C1七組
1400左ダ
8人
▲塚本涼
51.0
1:28.5 (2.8)
38.6 447k
6番
7-7
アブシンス
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.11.16
未知の駒・
C1七組
1400左ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:28.4 (2.7)
38.9 466k
5番
6-5
アブシンス
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.11.16
未知の駒・
C1七組
1400左ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:27.6 (1.9)
37.1 480k
9番
8-8
アブシンス
|
取止
盛岡
19.11.18
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
-人
高橋悠
54.0
4番
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.11
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:28.2 (0.5)
37.5 510k
5番
1-1
ブラウンマ
|
3
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.11.16
C1八組
C1八組
1400左ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:27.4 (1.3)
38.5 473k
8番
2-2
エイシンエ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.04
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
1人
南郷家
54.0
1:26.7 (0.4)
38.0 443k
3番
3-2
デルマロン
|
10
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.11.16
未知の駒・
C1七組
1400左ダ
4人
南郷家
56.0
1:30.7 (5.0)
36.9 482k
10番
10-10
アブシンス
|
7
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.11.16
未知の駒・
C1七組
1400左ダ
10人
木村暁
54.0
1:28.5 (2.8)
39.4 449k
3番
3-6
アブシンス
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.11
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
6人
岩本怜
54.0
1:27.7 (1.3)
38.7 433k
1番
4-3
ストームウ
|
取止
盛岡
19.11.18
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
-人
木村暁
56.0
1番
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
11頭
盛岡
19.11.02
C1八組
C1八組
1400左ダ
3人
菅原俊
54.0
1:29.0 (1.1)
40.4 473k
11番
1-1
パラドール
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.04
C1六組
C1六組
1600左ダ
9人
岩本怜
54.0
1:43.0 (3.4)
40.1 439k
6番
6-6
ニシノゲン
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
19.11.02
C1八組
C1八組
1400左ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:28.6 (0.7)
39.1 467k
3番
7-5
パラドール
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
19.11.02
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
9人
山本政
56.0
1:28.8 (2.9)
38.3 480k
3番
10-9
スターアイ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.04
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
2人
阿部英
54.0
1:26.7 (0.1)
38.4 496k
9番
1-1
トウカイマ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.04
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
5人
木村暁
56.0
1:28.6 (1.9)
38.8 521k
4番
5-6
クインズシ
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
19.11.02
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
8人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:28.9 (3.0)
40.3 478k
5番
7-6
スターアイ
|
1
稍
8頭
盛岡
19.10.27
C2八組
C2八組
1400左ダ
5人
南郷家
54.0
1:25.7 (0.2)
37.4 457k
2番
2-1
チェスター
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
19.11.02
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
6人
南郷家
56.0
1:27.9 (2.0)
37.6 484k
2番
9-8
スターアイ
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
19.11.02
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
7人
★関本玲
50.0
1:29.6 (3.7)
40.2 448k
9番
5-7
スターアイ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.04
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
2人
岩本怜
54.0
1:27.5 (0.1)
38.2 433k
7番
1-2
スタンドア
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.11
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
7人
木村暁
56.0
1:27.5 (1.1)
36.9 447k
3番
7-6
ストームウ
|
前々走
|
5
良
11頭
盛岡
19.10.21
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
5人
菅原俊
54.0
1:28.6 (0.5)
39.6 470k
1番
1-1
イノセント
|
10
不
10頭
盛岡
19.10.19
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
7人
菅原俊
54.0
1:28.6 (4.5)
38.6 442k
8番
9-10
ユメノハジ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
19.10.21
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:28.0 (0.1)
38.6 468k
8番
2-2
フルオーラ
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
19.10.21
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:28.6 (0.5)
38.0 481k
11番
11-7
イノセント
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
19.10.28
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
1人
高橋悠
54.0
1:26.1 (1.4)
37.8 494k
8番
1-1
カラスミヤ
|
1
重
10頭
盛岡
19.10.20
キリンFI
C2七組
1400左ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:27.0 (0.2)
37.1 520k
6番
2-2
ダンクフェ
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
19.10.21
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
4人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:28.6 (0.5)
39.0 475k
9番
4-5
イノセント
|
7
重
8頭
門別
19.09.26
絵本の里け
C4
外1700右ダ
6人
△小野楓
52.0
1:54.1 (3.6)
41.2 454k
7番
8-7-8-8
クラウソラ
|
9
不
10頭
盛岡
19.10.19
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
6人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:27.6 (3.5)
37.8 487k
4番
9-9
ユメノハジ
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
19.10.21
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
8人
★関本玲
50.0
1:28.3 (0.2)
39.2 447k
4番
2-2
イノセント
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
19.10.28
C2二組
C2二組
1400左ダ
3人
岩本怜
54.0
1:27.7 (0.7)
39.3 430k
1番
4-2
メルヘンス
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
19.11.04
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
1人
木村暁
56.0
1:27.6 (0.4)
37.9 448k
8番
1-2
ヤマニンポ
|
3走前
|
9
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.05
C1七組
C1七組
1400左ダ
6人
菅原俊
54.0
1:29.6 (2.6)
40.1 469k
7番
2-4
オールイン
|
11
稍
11頭
盛岡
19.10.05
南部杯カウ
C1五組
1400左ダ
7人
高橋悠
54.0
1:30.9 (1.6)
40.6 437k
7番
5-8
ネオヴァモ
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
19.10.07
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
8人
菅原俊
56.0
1:29.9 (2.9)
39.3 462k
1番
5-5
カメットテ
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.05
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:29.4 (1.6)
39.0 474k
10番
9-9
イグナイト
|
2
重
10頭
盛岡
19.10.13
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:26.4 (0.5)
38.2 490k
8番
1-1
ウラカン
|
2
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.10.06
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
3人
木村暁
56.0
1:15.9 (1.9)
38.1 512k
5番
5-5
ベイオブレ
|
7
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.05
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
4人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:29.5 (1.7)
40.3 473k
3番
3-6
イグナイト
|
10
重
12頭
門別
19.08.29
門別プロパ
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
▲小野楓
51.0
1:16.3 (1.5)
38.6 452k
10番
7-8
フリムケバ
|
6
良
7頭
盛岡
19.07.08
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
6人
関本淳
56.0
1:28.1 (1.7)
38.7 478k
1番
5-4
アナザフォ
|
9
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.05
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
9人
木村暁
54.0
1:30.2 (2.4)
41.3 450k
6番
1-4
イグナイト
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
19.10.14
食べよう!
C2二組
1400左ダ
6人
岩本怜
54.0
1:29.3 (1.9)
39.9 427k
5番
5-5
ニシノゲン
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
19.10.28
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
4人
木村暁
56.0
1:27.2 (0.4)
37.8 444k
5番
6-6
スパークル
|
4走前
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.21
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:29.7 (0.4)
40.3 468k
5番
1-1
サンエイパ
|
9
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.22
C1三組
C1三組
1400左ダ
7人
小林凌
54.0
1:30.0 (0.6)
40.0 438k
7番
1-1
メイショウ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
19.09.30
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
5人
菅原俊
56.0
1:30.0 (2.1)
39.5 462k
7番
6-8
ホワイトス
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.22
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:30.7 (1.4)
39.3 470k
8番
9-9
リュウール
|
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.10.06
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:14.0 (1.9)
37.9 492k
7番
1-1
ローガンテ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.28
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:15.6 (0.1)
37.9 515k
5番
2-2
イスモイル
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.21
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
4人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:29.6 (0.3)
39.5 476k
8番
6-4
サンエイパ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
19.08.15
本日楽天競
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
五十冬
54.0
1:15.4 (0.9)
38.7 454k
5番
8-10
フジノラビ
|
9
不
9頭
水沢
19.06.25
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
5人
関本淳
56.0
1:28.5 (1.6)
38.8 476k
7番
9-9-8-9
ブルーデザ
|
10
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.22
C1五組
C1五組
1400左ダ
10人
陶文峰
54.0
1:30.9 (1.6)
40.1 446k
10番
2-4
リュウール
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
19.10.07
C2三組
C2三組
1400左ダ
2人
岩本怜
54.0
1:29.2 (0.8)
40.0 429k
6番
4-4
ロジフェー
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.20
キリン本麒
C2六組
1400左ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:27.1 (0.5)
38.2 445k
2番
4-5
フェアリー
|
5走前
|