|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
青鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
458 | 468
|
400 | 402
|
487 | 487
|
426 | 443
|
443 | 443
|
418 | 420
|
438 | 445
|
469 | 482
|
394 | 398
|
466 | 466
|
458 | 458
|
連対時 馬体重 |
479 +17
|
410 +5
|
491 +4
|
440 -5
|
446 +12
|
422 +4
|
446 +2
|
483 -1
|
408 ±0
|
465 -3
|
468 +9
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1268稍ダ5
-
-
-
|
盛1279稍ダ8
-
-
-
|
盛1264稍ダ4
-
-
-
|
盛1289良ダ2
盛1400稍ダ2
-
-
|
盛1279稍ダ9
盛1420不ダ3
-
-
|
盛1262稍ダ3
-
-
-
|
盛1259稍ダ2
盛1392良ダ7
門1559不ダ4
-
|
盛1272良ダ1
盛1395稍ダ1
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
盛1287稍ダ11
盛1424不ダ5
-
-
|
盛1288良ダ1
盛1401稍ダ4
-
-
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
2221
0000
0000
0000
|
1226
0000
0000
0000
|
1111
0000
0000
0000
|
1124
0100
0000
0000
|
1002
0011
0000
0000
|
2232
0000
0000
0000
|
1211
0101
0001
0000
|
3000
1001
0000
0000
|
1323
0000
0000
0000
|
1001
0001
0000
0000
|
1101
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
盛岡
19.10.27
知床賞(M
2歳
1400左ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:26.8 (1.0)
39.7 462k
9番
2-6
アクアリー
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.11
2歳B1
2歳B1
1400左ダ
5人
村上忍
54.0
1:28.8 (1.2)
41.1 405k
2番
1-2
トキノマチ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
19.11.11
2歳B1
2歳B1
1400左ダ
1人
山本聡
55.0
1:27.8 (0.2)
39.6 487k
5番
4-2
トキノマチ
|
8
重
9頭
盛岡
19.10.26
フューチャ
2歳
1000左芝
3人
山本聡
57.0
1:02.0 (1.8)
36.5 445k
9番
8-8
ウイラニ
|
盛岡
19.10.27
知床賞(M
2歳
1400左ダ
12人
大坪慎
54.0
1:27.9 (2.1)
38.8 434k
1番
11-10
アクアリー
|
盛岡
19.10.27
知床賞(M
2歳
1400左ダ
5人
岩本怜
54.0
1:26.2 (0.4)
39.1 418k
12番
2-3
アクアリー
|
盛岡
19.11.10
南部駒賞(
2歳
1600左ダ
6人
石川倭
55.0
1:39.2 (0.8)
38.0 444k
1番
11-9
モリノブレ
|
盛岡
19.11.10
南部駒賞(
2歳
1600左ダ
1人
鈴木祐
55.0
1:39.8 (1.4)
40.2 484k
4番
1-2
モリノブレ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
19.11.05
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
△小野楓
52.0
1:02.3 (0.5)
38.5 408k
3番
3-3
ワンオブセ
|
盛岡
19.10.27
知床賞(M
2歳
1400左ダ
11人
菅原俊
54.0
1:28.7 (2.9)
40.3 468k
4番
10-11
アクアリー
|
盛岡
19.11.10
南部駒賞(
2歳
1600左ダ
10人
村上忍
55.0
1:40.1 (1.7)
39.2 459k
5番
9-9
モリノブレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
8頭
盛岡
19.10.14
盛岡愛馬の
2歳B1
1400左ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:27.6 (1.4)
38.2 468k
4番
1-1
マルケイマ
|
盛岡
19.10.27
知床賞(M
2歳
1400左ダ
8人
高松亮
54.0
1:27.9 (2.1)
40.5 407k
10番
5-8
アクアリー
|
盛岡
19.10.27
知床賞(M
2歳
1400左ダ
6人
山本聡
55.0
1:26.4 (0.6)
38.1 484k
8番
9-5
アクアリー
|
盛岡
19.10.13
若駒賞(M
2歳
1600左ダ
4人
山本聡
55.0
1:40.0 (0.5)
38.3 443k
1番
6-6
グランコー
|
3
不
7頭
盛岡
19.10.12
フューチャ
2歳
1600左ダ
7人
岩本怜
54.0
1:42.0 (0.8)
39.2 437k
5番
4-3
ミスマチル
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
19.10.16
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
井上俊
54.0
1:01.3 (0.2)
37.3 420k
7番
4-3
ワンオブセ
|
盛岡
19.10.27
知床賞(M
2歳
1400左ダ
3人
吉原寛
55.0
1:25.9 (0.1)
38.1 445k
5番
7-4
アクアリー
|
盛岡
19.10.13
若駒賞(M
2歳
1600左ダ
1人
鈴木祐
55.0
1:39.5 (0.5)
39.3 482k
3番
2-1
エイシンハ
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
19.10.16
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
△小野楓
52.0
1:01.5 (0.2)
37.6 398k
5番
2-1
バイクミレ
|
5
不
7頭
盛岡
19.10.12
フューチャ
2歳
1600左ダ
3人
菅原辰
54.0
1:42.4 (1.2)
40.1 467k
4番
1-2
ミスマチル
|
盛岡
19.10.13
若駒賞(M
2歳
1600左ダ
2人
村上忍
55.0
1:40.1 (0.6)
39.0 452k
5番
4-4
グランコー
|
前々走
|
1
良
10頭
門別
19.09.18
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
阪野学
54.0
1:02.3 (0.5)
38.1 458k
7番
1-1
ブラックワ
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.09.29
フューチャ
2歳
1000左芝
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:01.3 (1.1)
37.8 397k
5番
3-3
ドラゴンツ
|
3
良
6頭
盛岡
19.09.30
フューチャ
2歳
1400左ダ
1人
山本聡
55.0
1:28.4 (1.2)
39.8 484k
3番
2-2
グランコー
|
3
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.09.29
フューチャ
2歳
1000左芝
1人
山本聡
57.0
1:01.1 (0.9)
37.6 438k
11番
4-4
ドラゴンツ
|
7
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.09.29
フューチャ
2歳
1000左芝
7人
小林凌
54.0
1:01.6 (1.4)
36.9 435k
4番
9-8
ドラゴンツ
|
3
良
7頭
門別
19.10.02
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
井上俊
54.0
1:02.0 (0.6)
38.2 418k
1番
1-1
アークヴァ
|
4
不
12頭
門別
19.10.09
JRA認定
2歳
外1800右ダ
3人
落合玄
55.0
1:55.9 (0.2)
39.4 448k
5番
7-6-5-4
ピュアイン
|
1
良
6頭
盛岡
19.09.30
フューチャ
2歳
1400左ダ
3人
鈴木祐
55.0
1:27.2 (0.9)
38.7 482k
6番
1-1
トキノマチ
|
1
重
12頭
門別
19.09.26
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
△小野楓
52.0
1:01.6 (0.2)
37.5 398k
5番
2-1
スティール
|
1
良
6頭
盛岡
19.09.22
ファースト
2歳
1000左芝
3人
関本淳
54.0
1:01.3 (0.9)
37.1 466k
3番
2-1
クジュウク
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
19.09.16
フューチャ
2歳
1400左ダ
2人
村上忍
55.0
1:28.8 (0.1)
39.5 458k
2番
4-2
エイシンハ
|
3走前
|
3
良
10頭
門別
19.09.05
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
阪野学
54.0
1:02.0 (0.3)
38.4 462k
2番
1-1
ネクサスエ
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.21
2歳
2歳
1200左ダ
1人
岩本怜
54.0
1:15.1 (0.2)
38.3 400k
1番
1-1
ウイラニ
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
19.09.08
ファースト
2歳
1000左ダ
1人
山本聡
55.0
1:00.7 (1.8)
36.5 487k
7番
1-1
ダイセンス
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
19.09.16
フューチャ
2歳
1400左ダ
1人
山本聡
57.0
1:28.9 (0.1)
39.6 442k
3番
2-3
ナーリー
|
盛岡
19.09.15
ジュニアグ
2歳
1600左芝
11人
高松亮
54.0
1:45.3 (4.8)
39.4 440k
10番
11-11-11-11
フジノロケ
|
2
良
6頭
門別
19.09.18
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
井上俊
54.0
1:01.6 (0.0)
37.6 420k
5番
3-1
ヤマイチク
|
盛岡
19.09.15
ジュニアグ
2歳
1600左芝
5人
吉原寛
55.0
1:40.6 (0.1)
36.6 443k
4番
3-3-2-2
フジノロケ
|
1
重
8頭
盛岡
19.07.13
2歳
2歳
1200左ダ
2人
鈴木祐
55.0
1:14.6 (0.1)
38.2 479k
4番
1-1
フェイドハ
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
19.09.12
ホクレン「
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
△小野楓
52.0
1:02.1 (0.2)
37.8 398k
6番
1-1
ピエールラ
|
-
|
10
良
12頭
門別
19.07.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:16.1 (1.9)
40.4 458k
9番
2-4
モリノブレ
|
4走前
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
19.08.22
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
阪野学
54.0
1:02.4 (0.0)
38.7 462k
8番
3-1
オーゴンノ
|
1
重
12頭
門別
19.08.29
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
阪野学
54.0
1:01.4 (0.1)
37.8 400k
12番
1-1
ピエールラ
|
-
|
6
稍
7頭
門別
19.08.27
2歳オープ
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
落合玄
54.0
1:01.8 (1.1)
37.3 442k
1番
3-6
レインズパ
|
1
良
3頭
盛岡
19.07.14
ファースト
2歳
1000左芝
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:01.1 (0.3)
35.7 443k
1番
3-3
サンエイク
|
2
良
6頭
門別
19.09.04
2歳3組
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
井上俊
54.0
1:01.5 (0.3)
37.0 418k
2番
1-1
アイズオン
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
19.08.22
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.9 (0.3)
38.9 438k
1番
1-1
キングワー
|
1
良
5頭
盛岡
19.06.02
ファースト
2歳
1000左芝
2人
鈴木祐
55.0
1:00.4 (0.9)
37.2 469k
1番
1-1
アルソミト
|
3
重
12頭
門別
19.08.29
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
▲小野楓
51.0
1:01.5 (0.1)
37.6 394k
3番
2-2
アルマドー
|
-
|
2
重
9頭
門別
19.07.17
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:02.6 (0.4)
38.1 458k
7番
3-3
ラディーグ
|
5走前
|