|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
408 | 425
|
424 | 429
|
436 | 466
|
454 | 461
|
477 | 496
|
446 | 464
|
454 | 461
|
498 | 503
|
491 | 511
|
426 | 435
|
連対時 馬体重 |
407 -3
|
417 +3
|
454 -1
|
458 +1
|
482 +1
|
460 -4
|
450 ±0
|
492 -1
|
498 -8
|
438 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
阪1244良芝15
名1477重ダ5
名1321良ダ2
|
-
浦1307稍ダ10
笠1468良ダ10
名1342良ダ10
|
-
名1317良ダ2
門1460重ダ6
名1317良ダ2
|
-
東1297良ダ10
東1414稍ダ10
名1311良ダ6
|
-
阪1282良ダ9
東1384良芝11
名1325良ダ3
|
-
潟1269良芝15
-
名1298良ダ1
|
-
豊1212良芝6
名1475良ダ4
名1312良ダ5
|
-
名1298重ダ1
-
名1298重ダ1
|
-
笠1304稍ダ5
笠1442良ダ3
名1318稍ダ3
|
-
東1257良芝8
-
名1319良ダ5
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
17519
0001
0002
0001
|
10015
1003
0001
0000
|
57952
00211
0003
0000
|
22213
0001
0001
0000
|
25333
0003
0001
0000
|
3127
0000
0000
0000
|
12536
0002
0003
0000
|
3124
0000
0001
0000
|
161088
0026
0001
0005
|
23449
0000
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.29
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
7人
尾崎章
54.0
1:33.7 (3.4)
40.6 410k
6番
5-5-5-5
クリッパー
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
19.11.28
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
10人
藤原良
54.0
1:35.1 (4.3)
41.4 414k
4番
11-10-10-10
キクノアー
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.29
北の酒好き
C5
1400右ダ
7人
柿原翔
54.0
1:34.1 (5.0)
39.9 455k
11番
8-8-7-8
トライゲッ
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
19.11.28
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.8 (1.0)
39.4 457k
8番
4-3-4-4
キクノアー
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.29
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:34.2 (3.9)
41.3 481k
1番
3-3-4-6
クリッパー
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
19.11.28
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
2人
△宮下瞳
52.0
1:31.5 (0.7)
39.4 464k
5番
3-4-3-3
キクノアー
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
19.11.28
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
9人
丹羽克
56.0
1:35.2 (1.9)
39.7 450k
9番
10-10-9-9
デュエット
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.15
C2組(3
C2
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:29.8 (0.2)
39.7 493k
6番
1-1-1-1
コマガイム
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
19.12.04
初霜賞
C10
1600右ダ
7人
△木之葵
54.0
1:47.5 (2.4)
40.7 506k
8番
8-8-8-8
ラディアン
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.29
王滝渓谷(
C1
1800右ダ
8人
丹羽克
56.0
2:04.9 (4.6)
40.7 438k
10番
10-10-10-10
ラブインブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.13
乳岩川(ち
C7
1400右ダ
6人
尾崎章
54.0
1:32.9 (1.5)
40.0 411k
4番
7-7-6-6
グランドレ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.15
C2組(3
C2
1400右ダ
8人
藤原良
54.0
1:34.2 (4.6)
41.6 416k
7番
5-5-6-7
コマガイム
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
19.11.13
C9組(4
C9
1400右ダ
4人
柿原翔
54.0
1:35.0 (0.7)
40.3 455k
9番
3-3-3-3
ブルーオー
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.15
C2組(3
C2
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:32.5 (2.9)
40.0 461k
5番
6-6-5-5
コマガイム
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.12
C10組(
C10
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:34.0 (0.7)
40.1 478k
6番
7-7-6-4
ケイアイマ
|
9
重
9頭
名古屋
19.10.29
3歳4組
3歳4
1400右ダ
2人
△宮下瞳
52.0
1:34.1 (2.8)
42.3 459k
2番
5-5-6-7
リーガルマ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
19.11.14
C4組(4
C4
1400右ダ
10人
丹羽克
56.0
1:34.7 (2.0)
41.2 450k
4番
9-8-8-8
シラハタヤ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
19.10.30
3歳5組
3歳5
1400右ダ
1人
△木之葵
54.0
1:29.8 (2.3)
39.7 498k
9番
1-1-1-1
グラミス
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.29
北の酒好き
C5
1400右ダ
9人
大畑雅
56.0
1:34.2 (5.1)
39.6 501k
4番
9-9-10-10
トライゲッ
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
19.10.23
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
56.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
38.2 431k
9番
3-4-3-3
チュウワフ
|
前々走
|
2
稍
11頭
名古屋
19.10.30
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
5人
尾崎章
54.0
1:33.3 (1.0)
40.4 418k
6番
3-3-3-2
グランドレ
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
19.10.29
キツツキ特
3歳1
1400右ダ
10人
藤原良
54.0
1:37.7 (6.4)
44.4 420k
10番
3-3-5-10
トーセンシ
|
7
稍
11頭
名古屋
19.10.30
玉野川(た
C8
1600右ダ
11人
尾崎章
54.0
1:49.6 (2.6)
41.8 452k
10番
9-9-10-10
スカイヘル
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
19.10.29
3歳3組
3歳3
1400右ダ
6人
大畑雅
54.0
1:32.6 (1.6)
39.6 457k
2番
2-2-2-3
ヨドノミラ
|
8
稍
11頭
名古屋
19.10.30
玉野川(た
C8
1600右ダ
9人
大畑雅
54.0
1:49.7 (2.7)
42.7 480k
3番
3-3-4-7
スカイヘル
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
19.10.15
3歳4組
3歳4
1400右ダ
2人
△宮下瞳
52.0
1:31.5 (0.4)
40.2 457k
8番
1-1-1-1
デルマヴァ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
19.10.31
こじ馬記念
C7
1400右ダ
9人
丹羽克
56.0
1:34.1 (2.2)
40.8 448k
5番
8-8-7-6
スズカカト
|
1
稍
8頭
名古屋
19.10.16
令和元年祐
3歳8
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.2 (0.1)
39.0 500k
7番
1-1-1-1
ピエナガウ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.11.12
C10組(
C10
1400右ダ
3人
△木之葵
54.0
1:35.5 (2.2)
40.5 501k
4番
9-9-9-9
ケイアイマ
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
19.10.15
C13組
C13
1400右ダ
1人
丹羽克
56.0
1:37.0 (0.9)
42.6 432k
6番
5-5-6-7
ダムキナ
|
3走前
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
19.10.15
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
4人
尾崎章
54.0
1:34.8 (1.2)
40.5 416k
3番
5-5-5-2
ラフカディ
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
19.10.15
3歳2組
3歳2
1400右ダ
9人
宇都英
54.0
1:34.8 (2.2)
42.1 420k
3番
10-10-10-9
ライド
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
19.10.15
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
10人
友森翔
54.0
1:34.5 (1.6)
41.1 452k
9番
6-5-6-6
ベーカーク
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
19.10.15
3歳4組
3歳4
1400右ダ
7人
今井貴
54.0
1:31.9 (0.8)
40.2 456k
9番
3-3-4-3
デルマヴァ
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
19.10.15
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:35.6 (2.0)
41.7 485k
4番
4-3-3-3
ラフカディ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
19.10.01
3歳3組
3歳3
1400右ダ
1人
△宮下瞳
52.0
1:32.4 (1.1)
40.9 455k
6番
1-1-1-3
ライド
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
19.10.17
NC杯空撮
C7
800右ダ
9人
丹羽克
56.0
52.2 (1.4)
37.2 450k
1番
8-8
デルマミモ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.18
名古屋モー
3歳7
1400右ダ
3人
△木之葵
54.0
1:32.7 (0.6)
38.8 491k
4番
4-4-3-4
スクエアテ
|
6
稍
11頭
名古屋
19.10.30
玉野川(た
C8
1600右ダ
10人
▲浅野皓
53.0
1:49.3 (2.3)
41.7 498k
11番
7-7-7-8
スカイヘル
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
19.10.01
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
2人
丹羽克
56.0
1:35.3 (2.1)
41.4 427k
2番
8-9-9-10
メモリーメ
|
4走前
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
19.10.02
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
6人
尾崎章
54.0
1:34.6 (1.9)
40.7 421k
5番
3-3-4-4
アマゾンチ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
19.09.26
コスモス特
3歳1
1400右ダ
9人
大塚研
54.0
1:32.1 (4.2)
41.3 428k
8番
7-7-9-9
ナラ
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
19.10.02
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
11人
丸山真
54.0
1:34.9 (2.2)
40.5 455k
1番
11-11-11-11
イーストク
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.10.01
3歳3組
3歳3
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.9 (0.6)
39.8 457k
2番
4-4-4-5
ライド
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
19.10.02
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
5人
岡部誠
54.0
1:33.8 (1.5)
40.1 486k
8番
4-6-6-7
フィップル
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.18
3歳5組
3歳5
1400右ダ
1人
村上弘
54.0
1:29.8 (0.3)
38.9 450k
4番
1-1-1-1
デルマヴァ
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
19.10.03
いがちゃん
C6
1400右ダ
7人
丹羽克
56.0
1:33.9 (3.2)
40.0 448k
9番
7-9-9-11
フェイバリ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
19.09.06
3歳10組
3歳10
1400右ダ
3人
△木之葵
54.0
1:30.7 (1.6)
39.7 500k
2番
1-1-1-1
ドナホーク
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
19.10.16
鳥原川(と
C8
1400右ダ
10人
△木之葵
54.0
1:34.6 (1.3)
40.0 496k
5番
10-10-9-9
レッドプル
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
19.09.17
名古屋モー
C13
1400右ダ
2人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.2 (1.7)
39.8 426k
1番
1-1-1-1
エポックラ
|
5走前
|