|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡10
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
433 | 455
|
428 | 438
|
418 | 452
|
402 | 402
|
532 | 570
|
413 | 440
|
488 | 488
|
452 | 474
|
479 | 510
|
486 | 503
|
450 | 497
|
464 | 480
|
連対時 馬体重 |
459 +2
|
432 +5
|
454 +2
|
426 +2
|
555 +1
|
436 -2
|
501 -7
|
476 -2
|
509 -2
|
497 -3
|
489 -5
|
467 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1242不ダ2
高1309不ダ2
高1242不ダ2
|
-
高1238不ダ2
笠1291良ダ2
高1238不ダ2
|
-
高1233不ダ2
東1252良芝18
高1233不ダ2
|
-
高1254重ダ8
高1320不ダ4
高1254重ダ8
|
-
高1259不ダ7
浦1313不ダ6
高1259不ダ7
|
-
高1234不ダ3
高1304不ダ3
高1234不ダ3
|
-
-
豊1258稍ダ6
-
|
-
高1242不ダ7
笠1303良ダ9
高1242不ダ7
|
-
高1234不ダ2
高1306不ダ2
高1234不ダ2
|
船1037不ダ4
-
浦1302良ダ3
-
|
-
高1239重ダ7
川1279重ダ2
高1239重ダ7
|
-
高1249不ダ4
高1321重ダ2
高1249不ダ4
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
9181280
10010
0000
0000
|
413315
0003
0003
0000
|
211739
0014
10013
0001
|
1008
0001
0000
0001
|
24210
12218
2116
0001
|
242263
0016
0004
0000
|
0003
0001
1014
0005
|
361946
0118
0002
0000
|
45926
0003
0006
0000
|
33611
111925
0000
0000
|
44764
231147
0106
0102
|
03014
1207
0005
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
重
11頭
高知
19.11.30
茜色の黄昏
C2
1400右ダ
11人
上田将
56.0
1:33.7 (1.5)
40.6 457k
2番
7-7-7-3
オートヴィ
|
4
重
11頭
高知
19.11.30
茜色の黄昏
C2
1400右ダ
5人
郷間勇
54.0
1:33.5 (1.3)
40.3 427k
5番
9-9-8-7
オートヴィ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
19.11.30
C2-2
C2
1400右ダ
11人
山崎雅
54.0
1:33.9 (2.1)
40.9 452k
11番
10-11-11-10
ガクチカキ
|
5
重
11頭
高知
19.11.30
茜色の黄昏
C2
1400右ダ
6人
山崎雅
54.0
1:33.5 (1.3)
40.5 424k
1番
6-6-6-6
オートヴィ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
19.11.30
小雪特別
C2
1400右ダ
8人
岡村卓
56.0
1:33.5 (2.3)
40.9 554k
6番
6-8-11-10
フェザース
|
9
重
11頭
高知
19.11.30
茜色の黄昏
C2
1400右ダ
7人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:34.2 (2.0)
40.3 438k
9番
11-11-11-11
オートヴィ
|
6
稍
8頭
J新潟
19.10.26
松浜特別
外2000左芝
8人
柴山雄
57.0
2:01.8 (1.6)
36.7 508k
1番
5-4
トーセング
|
7
重
11頭
高知
19.11.30
茜色の黄昏
C2
1400右ダ
9人
林謙佑
56.0
1:33.8 (1.6)
40.9 478k
10番
5-5-5-5
オートヴィ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
19.11.30
C2-2
C2
1400右ダ
9人
大澤誠
56.0
1:33.5 (1.7)
41.1 511k
2番
11-10-10-6
ガクチカキ
|
5
不
11頭
浦和
19.11.25
埼玉県馬事
C2一
1600左ダ
9人
高橋利
56.0
1:44.7 (2.1)
40.9 500k
8番
5-5-3-4
ビギナーズ
|
10
重
11頭
高知
19.11.30
茜色の黄昏
C2
1400右ダ
10人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:34.7 (2.5)
41.5 494k
3番
8-8-9-10
オートヴィ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
19.11.30
茜色の黄昏
C2
1400右ダ
8人
倉兼育
56.0
1:34.0 (1.8)
41.2 466k
6番
2-4-4-4
オートヴィ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
良
10頭
高知
19.11.16
C2-4
C2
1600右ダ
6人
上田将
56.0
1:51.8 (3.3)
44.3 454k
11番
3-3-5-9
コパノミザ
|
5
良
10頭
高知
19.11.16
C2-4
C2
1600右ダ
5人
郷間勇
54.0
1:50.6 (2.1)
42.4 435k
4番
10-10-8-6
コパノミザ
|
8
良
8頭
高知
19.11.16
C2-3
C2
1600右ダ
7人
山崎雅
54.0
1:52.7 (3.9)
43.3 451k
9番
4-6-7-8
パルクリー
|
7
良
10頭
高知
19.11.16
C2-4
C2
1600右ダ
4人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:50.9 (2.4)
43.2 419k
10番
4-5-6-7
コパノミザ
|
1
良
10頭
高知
19.11.16
C2-8
C2
1600右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:49.7 (0.5)
42.0 555k
4番
4-4-3-1
ルミエール
|
8
良
10頭
高知
19.11.16
C2-4
C2
1600右ダ
8人
大澤誠
54.0
1:50.9 (2.4)
42.5 439k
3番
9-9-10-10
コパノミザ
|
5
良
15頭
J新潟
19.10.06
3歳上1勝
外2000左芝
13人
柴山雄
57.0
2:01.2 (0.5)
34.3 504k
11番
9-9
トーセング
|
9
重
11頭
高知
19.11.24
C2ロC3
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
10人
郷間勇
56.0
1:25.9 (1.9)
40.2 475k
1番
8-7-7-8
エムオーセ
|
6
良
8頭
高知
19.11.16
C2-3
C2
1600右ダ
5人
大澤誠
56.0
1:51.1 (2.3)
41.4 507k
3番
8-8-8-6
パルクリー
|
9
重
11頭
船橋
19.10.31
今宵はハロ
C2
1200左ダ
8人
高橋利
56.0
1:17.3 (2.8)
39.9 505k
5番
6-5-5
ルミエール
|
9
良
10頭
高知
19.11.16
C2-4
C2
1600右ダ
10人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:51.0 (2.5)
42.8 494k
7番
8-8-9-8
コパノミザ
|
4
良
10頭
高知
19.11.16
C2-4
C2
1600右ダ
7人
倉兼育
56.0
1:50.6 (2.1)
43.6 461k
5番
1-1-1-4
コパノミザ
|
前々走
|
2
重
12頭
高知
19.11.03
ファイナル
C2
1300右ダ
11人
上田将
56.0
1:26.3 (0.9)
40.3 447k
6番
8-8-6-4
トーアバカ
|
4
重
12頭
高知
19.11.03
たけし&え
C2
1300右ダ
9人
林謙佑
54.0
1:26.1 (0.9)
40.4 427k
12番
7-7-7-8
フェザース
|
12
重
12頭
高知
19.11.03
ファイナル
C2
1300右ダ
10人
山崎雅
54.0
1:28.8 (3.4)
42.7 448k
3番
6-6-7-10
トーアバカ
|
9
重
9頭
高知
19.11.03
結婚記念お
C2
1300右ダ
5人
郷間勇
54.0
1:27.5 (1.7)
41.2 436k
5番
9-9-9-6
ディアレイ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
19.11.03
C2C3混
C2C3
1300右ダ
5人
西川敏
55.0
1:26.6 (0.7)
41.0 548k
2番
5-2-4-3
デルマヴェ
|
11
重
12頭
高知
19.11.03
たけし&え
C2
1300右ダ
11人
岡村卓
54.0
1:28.2 (3.0)
41.9 435k
2番
9-10-10-12
フェザース
|
8
稍
11頭
J中京
19.07.13
障害3歳未
3000左芝
7人
高田潤
60.0
3:23.2 (6.2)
488k
1番
9-9-8-9
ボナパルト
|
6
良
10頭
高知
19.11.16
C2-4
C2
1600右ダ
9人
林謙佑
56.0
1:50.7 (2.2)
42.7 479k
6番
7-7-7-5
コパノミザ
|
8
重
10頭
高知
19.11.03
立冬特別
C2
1300右ダ
10人
大澤誠
56.0
1:26.2 (1.6)
39.7 501k
6番
10-10-10-10
フォンス
|
12
不
13頭
船橋
19.07.14
大多喜特別
C2一
1600左ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:47.7 (3.7)
43.7 507k
12番
6-5-6-7
プラチナバ
|
7
重
9頭
高知
19.11.03
結婚記念お
C2
1300右ダ
8人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:27.0 (1.2)
41.5 490k
8番
5-6-6-8
ディアレイ
|
6
重
9頭
高知
19.11.03
結婚記念お
C2
1300右ダ
9人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:27.0 (1.2)
41.6 464k
9番
2-3-5-7
ディアレイ
|
3走前
|
9
不
12頭
高知
19.10.19
大上洋平生
C2
1400右ダ
10人
上田将
56.0
1:33.7 (1.8)
41.2 450k
10番
9-10-10-9
ローマノキ
|
8
不
12頭
高知
19.10.19
大上洋平生
C2
1400右ダ
7人
林謙佑
54.0
1:33.5 (1.6)
41.8 432k
3番
5-6-6-8
ローマノキ
|
7
不
12頭
高知
19.10.19
岩崎夢生お
C2
1400右ダ
11人
山崎雅
54.0
1:34.0 (2.1)
41.0 448k
12番
9-8-10-8
ディスピュ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
19.10.19
祝!岩崎夢
C2
1400右ダ
5人
郷間勇
54.0
1:32.0 (1.1)
40.3 429k
11番
3-3-2-4
フォンス
|
7
不
12頭
高知
19.10.27
すってんて
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
4人
岡村卓
55.0
1:25.9 (2.0)
40.4 550k
9番
6-8-8-7
サンデーヒ
|
6
不
12頭
高知
19.10.27
重太郎特別
C1ロC2
1300右ダ
7人
宮川実
53.0
1:25.2 (1.8)
39.1 438k
7番
11-12-12-11
マイネルフ
|
8
良
11頭
J阪神
19.06.02
城崎特別
2000右芝
11人
菱田裕
57.0
2:02.4 (0.4)
36.7 482k
11番
8-9-7-9
ジョウショ
|
7
重
12頭
高知
19.11.03
ファイナル
C2
1300右ダ
12人
郷間勇
56.0
1:27.2 (1.8)
40.9 476k
5番
11-10-10-8
トーアバカ
|
5
不
10頭
高知
19.10.19
ハロウィン
C2
1400右ダ
9人
大澤誠
56.0
1:32.4 (1.4)
39.7 500k
11番
9-9-9-6
セイウンア
|
3
稍
7頭
船橋
19.06.17
C2二三
1200左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:16.5 (0.6)
39.7 500k
5番
4-3-2
クレアーフ
|
8
不
10頭
高知
19.10.19
祝!岩崎夢
C2
1400右ダ
8人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:32.7 (1.8)
40.5 487k
2番
6-5-4-6
フォンス
|
10
不
10頭
高知
19.10.19
祝!岩崎夢
C2
1400右ダ
10人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:34.6 (3.7)
42.4 467k
6番
2-2-5-10
フォンス
|
4走前
|
7
不
12頭
高知
19.10.05
恒例の高知
C2
1400右ダ
9人
上田将
56.0
1:34.1 (1.6)
41.0 448k
7番
11-11-10-8
アサクサプ
|
4
不
12頭
高知
19.10.05
恒例の高知
C2
1400右ダ
8人
郷間勇
54.0
1:33.4 (0.9)
41.5 432k
4番
5-5-5-5
アサクサプ
|
11
不
12頭
高知
19.10.05
広島県もみ
C2
1400右ダ
11人
山崎雅
54.0
1:34.5 (2.9)
41.0 448k
12番
9-10-10-10
コンドルヒ
|
8
重
10頭
高知
19.10.06
魚梁瀬杉特
3歳
1300右ダ
7人
山崎雅
54.0
1:25.4 (1.9)
40.0 432k
8番
9-9-9-8
ナンヨーオ
|
4
不
12頭
高知
19.10.19
C3-3
C3
1400右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:33.1 (0.8)
41.6 553k
4番
5-4-4-4
マジカルウ
|
6
不
10頭
高知
19.10.19
祝!岩崎夢
C2
1400右ダ
7人
倉兼育
54.0
1:32.5 (1.6)
39.5 436k
7番
10-10-9-7
フォンス
|
7
良
10頭
J京都
19.05.18
4歳上
2000右芝
9人
高田潤
57.0
2:02.1 (1.2)
34.7 486k
7番
7-6-7-9
メイケイゴ
|
9
不
10頭
高知
19.10.19
祝!岩崎夢
C2
1400右ダ
9人
山崎雅
56.0
1:33.7 (2.8)
40.6 477k
10番
8-9-10-9
フォンス
|
9
良
12頭
高知
19.10.13
相方にとて
C2ロC3
1300右ダ
5人
大澤誠
56.0
1:28.3 (1.8)
40.5 499k
8番
11-11-9-9
マッスルバ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
19.05.17
焼酎なら沁
C2七八
1400左ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:32.3 (0.1)
41.1 499k
6番
1-2-2-2
マスオ
|
7
不
11頭
高知
19.10.05
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
11人
☆塚本雄
55.0
1:33.8 (2.0)
41.2 487k
4番
7-8-8-7
セイウンア
|
10
不
11頭
高知
19.10.05
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
10人
▲妹尾将
53.0
1:34.9 (3.1)
41.3 475k
8番
10-10-10-11
セイウンア
|
5走前
|