|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
836 | 1036
|
995 | 1164
|
873 | 1097
|
920 | 1125
|
812 | 1067
|
861 | 1054
|
917 | 1172
|
834 | 1018
|
951 | 1016
|
840 | 1051
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1060 +5
|
1116 -20
|
1094 +9
|
1083 +4
|
1053 +2
|
1049 -11
|
1186 -11
|
1009 -9
|
1013 -1
|
1050 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1278ダ1
帯1278ダ1
|
帯1238ダ3
帯1238ダ3
|
帯1243ダ4
帯1243ダ4
|
帯1239ダ1
帯1239ダ1
|
帯1275ダ7
帯1275ダ7
|
帯1293ダ9
帯1293ダ9
|
帯1331ダ4
帯1331ダ4
|
帯1317ダ1
帯1317ダ1
|
帯1230ダ1
帯1230ダ1
|
帯1268ダ5
帯1268ダ5
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
13132072
0000
0000
0000
|
12171591
0000
0000
0000
|
15232675
0000
0000
0000
|
24171297
0000
0000
0000
|
181418…
0000
0000
0000
|
122418…
0000
0000
0000
|
253230…
0000
0000
0000
|
10201854
0000
0000
0000
|
1191435
0000
0000
0000
|
171424…
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
8頭
帯広
19.12.01
陸別町馬産
200ダ
4人
島津新
650
2:13.8 (10.4)
1055k
7番
サクセスホ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.11.30
穂波ゆゆお
200ダ
9人
舘澤直
670
2:23.9 (24.9)
1136k
3番
サカノメイ
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.12.01
陸別町馬産
200ダ
1人
西謙一
670
2:08.0 (4.6)
1085k
4番
サクセスホ
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.11.30
穂波ゆゆお
200ダ
7人
菊池一
650
2:14.2 (15.2)
1079k
6番
サカノメイ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.11.30
穂波ゆゆお
200ダ
6人
中山直
670
2:18.1 (19.1)
1051k
1番
サカノメイ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.11.30
穂波ゆゆお
200ダ
3人
阿部武
670
2:09.9 (10.9)
1060k
7番
サカノメイ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.11.30
穂波ゆゆお
200ダ
4人
渡来心
670
2:19.5 (20.5)
1197k
9番
サカノメイ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.11.30
穂波ゆゆお
200ダ
1人
松田道
650
2:10.6 (11.6)
1018k
2番
サカノメイ
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.11.30
穂波ゆゆお
200ダ
8人
西将太
660
2:21.3 (22.3)
1014k
4番
サカノメイ
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.12.01
陸別町馬産
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
670
2:10.2 (6.8)
1055k
5番
サクセスホ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
9頭
帯広
19.11.18
B2-4混
200ダ
3人
島津新
650
1:49.7 (2.7)
1036k
8番
シャイニン
|
取止
帯広
19.11.24
おいでよフ
200ダ
-人
松田道
670
1122k
2番
|
取止
帯広
19.11.24
おいでよフ
200ダ
-人
西謙一
670
1090k
7番
|
取止
帯広
19.11.24
おいでよフ
200ダ
-人
菊池一
650
1076k
10番
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.11.17
B3-3
200ダ
4人
中山直
660
2:13.2 (1.1)
1067k
2番
センリョウ
|
5
9頭
帯広
19.11.23
B2-2
200ダ
1人
赤塚健
670
2:30.1 (25.9)
1050k
3番
ジェイカト
|
取止
帯広
19.11.24
おいでよフ
200ダ
-人
西将太
670
1184k
6番
|
1
8頭
帯広
19.11.18
8年経って
200ダ
1人
松田道
640
1:46.8 (10.1)
1011k
2番
トラシゲ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.11.23
B2-2
200ダ
4人
西将太
660
2:41.0 (36.8)
1012k
5番
ジェイカト
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.11.23
B2-2
200ダ
3人
菊池一
670
2:12.1 (7.9)
1051k
1番
ジェイカト
|
前々走
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.11.02
天狼美鈴杯
200ダ
5人
島津新
640
2:00.1 (8.8)
1058k
9番
サクセスホ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.11.16
B2-2
200ダ
9人
松田道
670
2:32.2 (39.1)
1131k
2番
サカノダイ
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.11.16
B2-2
200ダ
2人
西謙一
670
2:08.8 (15.7)
1083k
10番
サカノダイ
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.11.17
大島杯
200ダ
5人
菊池一
650
2:10.0 (3.2)
1060k
4番
サクセスホ
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.11.10
麻裕と勇輔
200ダ
4人
中山直
650
1:56.1 (10.9)
1060k
1番
キタノオー
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.11.16
B2-2
200ダ
3人
渡来心
670
2:05.8 (12.7)
1055k
9番
サカノダイ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.11.16
B2-2
200ダ
6人
阿部武
670
1:58.9 (5.8)
1179k
7番
サカノダイ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.11.10
麻裕と勇輔
200ダ
1人
松田道
630
1:49.1 (3.9)
1022k
2番
キタノオー
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.11.16
B2-2
200ダ
7人
西将太
660
2:14.8 (21.7)
990k
3番
サカノダイ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.11.17
大島杯
200ダ
4人
船山蔵
670
2:20.9 (10.9)
1053k
8番
サカノメイ
|
3走前
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.10.28
JBC浦和
200ダ
3人
島津新
640
2:00.5 (5.2)
1055k
9番
ドルフィン
|
8
9頭
帯広
19.11.09
奈井江笹原
200ダ
9人
松田道
660
2:31.1 (47.8)
1134k
6番
フナノギム
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.11.04
ばんえい太
200ダ
3人
西謙一
660
1:57.0 (4.3)
1065k
5番
ナカゼンレ
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.11.04
ばんえい太
200ダ
7人
菊池一
640
2:08.2 (15.5)
1035k
6番
ナカゼンレ
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.10.26
JBC浦和
200ダ
4人
中山直
650
1:49.3 (10.2)
1040k
9番
インターセ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.11.09
奈井江笹原
200ダ
3人
渡来心
660
1:53.6 (10.3)
1052k
2番
フナノギム
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.11.09
奈井江笹原
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
660
1:59.4 (16.1)
1195k
5番
フナノギム
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.10.20
阿部義秀・
200ダ
1人
渡来心
630
1:47.0 (3.0)
1015k
4番
アアモンド
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.11.09
B3-1
200ダ
6人
西将太
640
1:47.9 (1.0)
1007k
4番
イナノトッ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.11.04
ばんえい太
200ダ
4人
藤野俊
660
2:07.8 (15.1)
1048k
7番
ナカゼンレ
|
4走前
|
3
7頭
帯広
19.10.05
B2-3
200ダ
3人
島津新
640
1:55.0 (5.7)
1045k
2番
サカノイサ
|
9
9頭
帯広
19.10.20
キクさん8
200ダ
8人
松田道
660
2:42.3 (58.4)
1105k
7番
ペーパンヨ
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.10.28
JBC浦和
200ダ
2人
西謙一
660
1:58.7 (3.4)
1072k
7番
ドルフィン
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.10.28
JBC浦和
200ダ
7人
菊池一
640
2:01.0 (5.7)
1069k
3番
ドルフィン
|
8
8頭
帯広
19.10.13
帯広金融懇
200ダ
4人
中山直
650
2:01.8 (19.3)
1030k
7番
ジャスミン
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.10.26
馬の尻尾研
200ダ
4人
阿部武
660
1:45.7 (13.8)
1046k
9番
インビクタ
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.10.28
JBC浦和
200ダ
4人
阿部武
660
1:55.3 (0.8)
1172k
4番
クロオビ
|
1
8頭
帯広
19.10.14
B3-5
200ダ
1人
渡来心
630
1:43.6 (6.2)
1016k
8番
アアモンド
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.11.04
B3-2
200ダ
2人
西将太
640
2:10.1 (21.5)
995k
9番
カイセリュ
|
4
9頭
帯広
19.10.28
JBC浦和
200ダ
5人
藤野俊
660
1:59.1 (3.8)
1042k
5番
ドルフィン
|
5走前
|