|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
883 | 1057
|
865 | 1100
|
802 | 1000
|
835 | 1073
|
890 | 1096
|
874 | 1110
|
904 | 1036
|
840 | 1027
|
893 | 1068
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1058 -2
|
1098 +20
|
1020 +15
|
1075 +2
|
1082 +8
|
1074 -8
|
1050 +21
|
1016 ±0
|
1058 -10
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1226ダ4
帯1226ダ4
|
帯1211ダ3
帯1211ダ3
|
帯1268ダ1
帯1268ダ1
|
帯1283ダ2
帯1283ダ2
|
帯1213ダ1
帯1213ダ1
|
帯1188ダ9
帯1188ダ9
|
帯1086ダ1
帯1086ダ1
|
帯1258ダ1
帯1258ダ1
|
帯1297ダ6
帯1297ダ6
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
1517936
0000
0000
0000
|
1612940
0000
0000
0000
|
218637
0000
0000
0000
|
16151431
0000
0000
0000
|
263026…
0000
0000
0000
|
381517…
0000
0000
0000
|
912310
0000
0000
0000
|
218536
0000
0000
0000
|
15201130
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
7頭
帯広
19.12.07
北見富士特
200ダ
3人
阿部武
715
2:13.6 (8.6)
1060k
4番
サンシルク
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.12.02
日高広貴オ
200ダ
7人
渡来心
685
2:02.3 (23.5)
1078k
5番
サンシルク
|
6
7頭
帯広
19.12.07
北見富士特
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
715
2:20.1 (15.1)
1005k
5番
サンシルク
|
1
8頭
帯広
19.12.09
サロマ湖特
200ダ
1人
西謙一
710
1:57.0 (8.4)
1073k
6番
フレイムゴ
|
10
10頭
帯広
19.12.02
日高広貴オ
200ダ
9人
島津新
695
2:13.9 (35.1)
1074k
9番
サンシルク
|
9
10頭
帯広
19.12.02
日高広貴オ
200ダ
5人
船山蔵
700
2:02.7 (23.9)
1082k
4番
サンシルク
|
6
10頭
帯広
19.12.02
日高広貴オ
200ダ
8人
西将太
685
1:58.2 (19.4)
1029k
6番
サンシルク
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.12.02
日高広貴オ
200ダ
2人
西謙一
675
1:50.9 (12.1)
1016k
1番
サンシルク
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.12.09
サロマ湖特
200ダ
3人
島津新
705
2:05.4 (8.4)
1068k
3番
オールラウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
10頭
帯広
19.12.02
日高広貴オ
200ダ
3人
阿部武
685
1:50.5 (11.7)
1057k
10番
サンシルク
|
8
8頭
帯広
19.11.23
ピヤシリ特
200ダ
4人
渡来心
720
2:38.8 (24.9)
1079k
5番
ハマノダイ
|
3
10頭
帯広
19.12.02
日高広貴オ
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
685
1:50.8 (12.0)
1005k
2番
サンシルク
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.12.01
陸別町しば
200ダ
1人
西謙一
675
1:53.3 (1.4)
1067k
2番
フレイムゴ
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.11.23
ピヤシリ特
200ダ
8人
島津新
725
2:20.8 (6.9)
1082k
1番
ハマノダイ
|
1
8頭
帯広
19.11.09
トドワラ特
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
705
2:01.7 (0.2)
1075k
7番
フレイムゴ
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.11.23
ピヤシリ特
200ダ
5人
西将太
705
2:35.2 (21.3)
1034k
6番
ハマノダイ
|
5
8頭
帯広
19.11.04
能取湖特別
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
700
2:08.6 (21.1)
1021k
2番
ホクショウ
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.12.01
陸別町しば
200ダ
4人
島津新
675
1:51.9 (1.4)
1051k
3番
オールラウ
|
前々走
|
4
8頭
帯広
19.11.23
ピヤシリ特
200ダ
6人
阿部武
715
2:20.2 (6.3)
1056k
2番
ハマノダイ
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.11.04
能取湖特別
200ダ
5人
渡来心
710
2:15.5 (28.0)
1095k
5番
ホクショウ
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.11.23
ピヤシリ特
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
715
2:16.5 (2.6)
1002k
8番
ハマノダイ
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.11.16
五稜郭特別
200ダ
1人
西謙一
710
2:07.0 (1.5)
1070k
8番
ツガルノボ
|
7
8頭
帯広
19.11.02
端野峠特別
200ダ
7人
島津新
715
2:23.5 (24.6)
1069k
2番
マツノタイ
|
1
10頭
帯広
19.11.03
ミントスポ
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
675
1:48.0 (5.7)
1085k
2番
アースパワ
|
8
10頭
帯広
19.10.19
A.T.M
200ダ
1人
西将太
675
1:47.6 (12.8)
1040k
8番
ハマノダイ
|
1
8頭
帯広
19.10.26
馬もおいも
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
655
1:34.2 (4.9)
1018k
5番
セナカ
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.11.16
五稜郭特別
200ダ
2人
舘澤直
705
2:17.9 (12.4)
1060k
5番
ツガルノボ
|
3走前
|
除外
8頭
帯広
19.11.09
トドワラ特
200ダ
-人
阿部武
695
1037k
4番
|
2
9頭
帯広
19.10.20
美花ちゃん
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
675
1:42.8 (0.8)
1091k
3番
ホクショウ
|
1
8頭
帯広
19.11.02
端野峠特別
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
705
1:58.9 (0.6)
1000k
4番
オールラウ
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.11.02
端野峠特別
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
695
1:59.5 (0.6)
1067k
6番
マツノタイ
|
7
9頭
帯広
19.10.20
美花ちゃん
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
685
2:20.0 (38.0)
1071k
6番
ホクショウ
|
7
10頭
帯広
19.10.27
市役所サポ
200ダ
6人
藤野俊
675
1:43.1 (5.4)
1084k
4番
オールラウ
|
5
10頭
帯広
19.10.06
秋桜賞
3歳
200ダ
2人
西将太
680
1:53.7 (12.0)
1031k
3番
アオノブラ
|
1
7頭
帯広
19.10.20
あつみ、埼
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
655
1:38.4 (5.2)
1010k
1番
セナカ
|
2
8頭
帯広
19.11.09
トドワラ特
200ダ
4人
舘澤直
695
2:01.9 (0.2)
1059k
1番
ゴールデン
|
4走前
|
4
10頭
帯広
19.11.03
ミントスポ
200ダ
1人
阿部武
665
2:00.2 (12.2)
1035k
4番
ゴールデン
|
3
9頭
帯広
19.10.06
コケこのH
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
675
1:47.2 (4.5)
1092k
3番
フェアリー
|
3
8頭
帯広
19.10.28
サンケイス
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
705
1:53.4 (2.2)
999k
5番
カクセンキ
|
1
10頭
帯広
19.10.27
市役所サポ
200ダ
2人
西謙一
665
1:37.7 (0.4)
1073k
8番
フレイムゴ
|
6
9頭
帯広
19.10.06
コケこのH
200ダ
7人
長澤幸
685
1:57.7 (15.0)
1071k
5番
フェアリー
|
6
7頭
帯広
19.10.20
あつみ、埼
200ダ
4人
中山直
675
2:01.4 (23.0)
1092k
3番
イズミクィ
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.09.30
デイリース
200ダ
1人
西将太
685
2:07.6 (2.9)
1035k
6番
カクセンキ
|
1
9頭
帯広
19.10.05
桔梗特別
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
685
1:52.9 (0.6)
1012k
7番
ミノルシン
|
2
10頭
帯広
19.11.02
夢ちゃん達
200ダ
1人
舘澤直
660
1:52.2 (1.3)
1063k
3番
ヤマトテン
|
5走前
|