|
|
|
|
|
|
ゴ|ルドアリュ|ル
マチカネホレルナヨ
ゼルビ|ノ
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝8
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
423 | 458
|
420 | 430
|
465 | 483
|
418 | 440
|
447 | 461
|
440 | 459
|
475 | 488
|
448 | 481
|
434 | 438
|
451 | 469
|
442 | 468
|
連対時 馬体重 |
-
|
455 +11
|
473 ±0
|
442 +3
|
453 +2
|
458 +9
|
482 +2
|
473 +8
|
434 -4
|
470 +2
|
464 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1251重ダ1
盛1388不ダ5
-
水1418不ダ5
|
盛1267稍ダ2
阪1394稍芝7
阪1490良芝12
水1418不ダ5
|
佐1306良ダ5
東1376良芝5
東1494良芝11
-
|
淀1236良芝9
盛1405稍ダ4
-
-
|
園1282不ダ1
-
-
-
|
盛1269不ダ1
盛1395良ダ2
東1518良芝9
水1429不ダ4
|
盛1260不ダ3
盛1371不ダ1
阪1548稍ダ4
水1423重ダ5
|
盛1264不ダ3
盛1403重ダ7
-
水1432重ダ7
|
盛1261稍ダ1
阪1357重芝5
倉1480良芝6
-
|
盛1261重ダ2
盛1401稍ダ3
法1558不ダ9
水1437不ダ4
|
盛1259稍ダ2
盛1389不ダ5
-
水1428不ダ6
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
109429
49650
0000
0000
|
2533
00215
0004
0005
|
0005
1114
1004
0015
|
62322
02121
0000
0000
|
24221
0001
0000
0000
|
94214
13220
0005
0000
|
0029
15217
0018
0002
|
43410
0119
0000
0000
|
2202
0003
0001
0000
|
510320
01311
0003
0001
|
87618
23436
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
11頭
盛岡
19.11.11
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
8人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:43.4 (0.9)
37.6 456k
9番
11-9
トゥーナオ
|
取止
盛岡
19.11.18
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
-人
南郷家
54.0
3番
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
19.11.03
メトロポリ
C1一組
1600左ダ
2人
坂口裕
54.0
1:42.4 (1.2)
39.3 473k
2番
5-6
マジェステ
|
4
稍
8頭
盛岡
19.11.16
C1三組
C1三組
1600左ダ
4人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:40.5 (0.5)
39.4 439k
7番
1-2
クラバウタ
|
3
不
10頭
園田
19.10.25
C3三
C3三
1400右ダ
1人
板野央
54.0
1:30.6 (1.8)
39.5 451k
2番
3-3-2-2
マロンクリ
|
取止
盛岡
19.11.18
ピンクトパ
C1
1200左ダ
-人
菅原俊
54.0
4番
|
取止
盛岡
19.11.18
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
-人
坂口裕
56.0
8番
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
19.11.09
B2
B2
1400左ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:27.4 (1.8)
38.6 465k
10番
4-7
ワンダフル
|
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.11.16
C1八組
C1八組
1400左ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:26.1 (1.2)
37.4 438k
7番
1-1
サンルイス
|
取止
盛岡
19.11.18
C1一組
C1一組
1600左ダ
-人
菅原俊
54.0
7番
|
取止
盛岡
19.11.18
C1二組
C1二組
1600左ダ
-人
山本聡
56.0
7番
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.27
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
7人
山本政
54.0
1:41.3 (2.4)
38.0 455k
8番
9-10
オールイン
|
11
良
12頭
盛岡
19.11.03
メトロポリ
C1一組
1600左ダ
12人
南郷家
54.0
1:44.0 (2.8)
39.4 444k
11番
12-12
マジェステ
|
3
稍
11頭
盛岡
19.10.20
メルシャン
C1二組
1600左ダ
5人
山本政
54.0
1:39.7 (1.2)
38.5 474k
9番
4-3
アルディテ
|
11
良
12頭
盛岡
19.11.03
メトロポリ
C1二組
1600左ダ
2人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:43.3 (2.2)
41.4 437k
8番
2-3
サンエイパ
|
3
良
10頭
園田
19.07.31
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
2人
中田貴
54.0
1:30.9 (0.2)
39.7 449k
7番
1-1-1-1
フミタツア
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
19.11.03
メトロポリ
C1一組
1600左ダ
10人
菅原俊
54.0
1:41.7 (0.5)
38.8 449k
1番
3-4
マジェステ
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
19.11.03
メトロポリ
C1二組
1600左ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:41.7 (0.6)
38.8 480k
11番
9-8
サンエイパ
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.30
アンドロメ
B2
1400左ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:28.0 (0.7)
37.7 458k
9番
11-11
コウギョウ
|
5
良
10頭
園田
19.10.10
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
54.0
1:31.4 (1.3)
40.1 434k
5番
3-3-4-4
コスモアイ
|
4
良
12頭
盛岡
19.11.03
メトロポリ
C1一組
1600左ダ
5人
岩本怜
54.0
1:41.8 (0.6)
39.0 468k
5番
4-3
マジェステ
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
19.11.03
メトロポリ
C1一組
1600左ダ
8人
山本聡
56.0
1:42.4 (1.2)
38.9 464k
9番
9-9
マジェステ
|
前々走
|
6
不
8頭
盛岡
19.10.12
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
6人
山本政
54.0
1:40.9 (1.0)
38.5 455k
4番
4-5
ニシノヴォ
|
8
不
8頭
盛岡
19.10.12
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
8人
南郷家
54.0
1:42.1 (2.2)
38.4 440k
1番
8-8
ニシノヴォ
|
2
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.06
全国どこで
C1二組
1600左ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:43.1 (0.3)
40.2 476k
3番
6-5
マルケイイ
|
7
良
11頭
水沢
19.08.26
宮古潮吹穴
C1三組
1400右ダ
1人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:32.1 (0.8)
41.9 436k
3番
2-4-5-4
トウショウ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
19.06.20
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
54.0
1:33.5 (1.2)
41.9 448k
6番
5-5-4-5
ニホニウム
|
9
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.30
アンドロメ
B2
1400左ダ
8人
菅原俊
54.0
1:28.8 (1.5)
38.3 442k
7番
12-12
コウギョウ
|
4
稍
11頭
盛岡
19.10.20
メルシャン
C1二組
1600左ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:39.9 (1.4)
38.1 482k
5番
8-8
アルディテ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
19.09.07
夏油賞
C1
1400左ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:28.6 (1.5)
38.7 461k
5番
7-6
アナザフォ
|
2
良
9頭
園田
19.09.18
C2四
C2四
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
54.0
1:32.7 (0.1)
39.9 437k
5番
1-1-1-1
キングファ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
19.10.21
C1
C1
1200左ダ
2人
菅原俊
54.0
1:14.4 (1.1)
37.4 464k
10番
6-10
コンバット
|
9
稍
10頭
盛岡
19.10.20
小岩井純良
C1一組
1600左ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:41.3 (1.9)
39.2 460k
10番
9-8
フランクオ
|
3走前
|
7
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.09.29
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
3人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:42.8 (2.1)
38.8 457k
9番
8-7
ピンクキャ
|
9
稍
9頭
盛岡
19.09.29
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
9人
南郷家
54.0
1:44.0 (3.3)
40.2 444k
4番
7-8
ピンクキャ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
19.09.02
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
5人
菅原辰
54.0
1:43.7 (2.1)
39.9 488k
9番
5-5
カメチャン
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
19.07.29
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
1人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:27.5 (0.5)
38.9 438k
7番
2-1
スズヨロー
|
8
稍
10頭
園田
19.05.22
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:32.4 (1.1)
41.8 440k
6番
2-2-2-2
ポンテアン
|
8
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.14
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
7人
菅原俊
54.0
1:43.3 (1.5)
40.4 444k
11番
3-5
ペプチドシ
|
7
良
12頭
盛岡
19.10.07
南部杯カウ
C1一組
1600左ダ
5人
木村暁
56.0
1:44.1 (1.6)
39.2 484k
8番
8-8
アドマイヤ
|
4
稍
8頭
水沢
19.08.25
大船渡穴通
C1二組
1600右ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:46.1 (0.8)
39.6 463k
3番
5-5-5-5
ワンドロッ
|
1
不
10頭
園田
19.08.28
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:30.4 (0.1)
39.8 435k
7番
4-4-4-3
チョウオオ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
19.10.07
区界賞
C1
1600左ダ
8人
菅原俊
54.0
1:42.5 (1.8)
38.5 459k
9番
2-2
ジェイケイ
|
5
良
12頭
盛岡
19.10.07
南部杯カウ
C1一組
1600左ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:43.2 (0.7)
38.7 456k
11番
7-5
アドマイヤ
|
4走前
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.14
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
7人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:42.7 (0.6)
38.3 455k
1番
8-6
ディアアル
|
12
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.14
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
12人
南郷家
54.0
1:44.7 (2.9)
40.1 441k
4番
12-12
ペプチドシ
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
19.08.11
C2
C2
1600左芝
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:39.9 (1.0)
37.3 487k
1番
3-3-2-2
ブライティ
|
1
良
8頭
盛岡
19.07.21
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
2人
▲塚本涼
51.0
1:13.9 (0.9)
37.1 436k
2番
1-1
アマゾンチ
|
4
不
11頭
園田
19.04.30
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
1人
中田貴
54.0
1:28.7 (1.0)
38.8 449k
10番
2-2-2-3
マサタケア
|
5
良
8頭
水沢
19.08.26
C1
C1
850右ダ
8人
菅原俊
54.0
52.7 (1.2)
36.8 448k
5番
8-8
サンエイイ
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
19.09.14
B2七組
B2七組
1600左ダ
2人
坂口裕
56.0
1:43.2 (1.3)
39.5 471k
8番
11-9
コログレッ
|
3
良
11頭
盛岡
19.07.29
赤平金剛賞
C1
1200左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:13.4 (0.6)
37.1 458k
6番
7-5
ノリノリコ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
19.08.07
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
3人
田中学
54.0
1:31.8 (0.5)
39.7 434k
5番
4-4-1-1
カシノデジ
|
2
重
9頭
盛岡
19.09.23
C1
C1
1200左ダ
2人
菅原俊
54.0
1:14.6 (1.2)
38.1 463k
4番
8-6
アテナリ
|
9
良
12頭
盛岡
19.09.14
B2五組
B2五組
1600左ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
1:44.0 (2.2)
40.5 455k
12番
8-10
ペプチドシ
|
5走前
|